MSFL

2021-2022
Tabulka
#
Klub
Z
V
R
P
V
IG
GR
B
1
V V V V V
>
33
26
5
2
88
24
64
83
2
V V R V V
>
33
23
4
6
73
34
39
73
3
V R R V R
>
33
20
6
7
74
41
33
66
4
V V P V V
>
33
21
3
9
78
31
47
66
5
P R V R V
>
33
18
6
9
51
37
14
60
6
V R P R P
>
33
15
8
10
71
49
22
53
7
V P P V P
>
33
15
7
11
59
52
7
52
8
R V V V V
>
33
15
6
12
55
58
-3
51
9
33
13
7
13
53
53
0
46
10
R R V V P
>
33
12
5
16
54
67
-13
41
11
R P R V V
>
33
11
6
16
64
76
-12
39
12
V P V P P
>
33
10
8
15
42
49
-7
38
13
P P P P P
>
33
10
3
20
42
75
-33
33
14
33
8
6
19
44
72
-28
30
15
P P P R P
>
33
8
5
20
39
57
-18
29
16
R P R P V
>
33
7
7
19
28
63
-35
28
17
P V P P P
>
17
4
3
10
15
34
-19
15
18
33
3
5
25
32
90
-58
14
Program a výsledky zápasů
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Kolo 1
30 Čvc 2021
- 17:00
Uherský Brod
3 3
Slovácko B
30 Čvc 2021
- 17:30
Velké Meziříčí
1 1
Dolní Benešov
31 Čvc 2021
- 10:15
Frýdek-Místek
1 3
Slovan Rosice
31 Čvc 2021
- 10:15
Viktoria Otrokovice
0 3
Hlučín
31 Čvc 2021
- 17:00
Blansko
0 1
Vratimov
31 Čvc 2021
- 17:00
Hanácká
2 1
Znojmo
1 Srp 2021
- 10:15
Uničov
1 1
Vysočina Jihlava B
1 Srp 2021
- 10:15
Sigma Olomouc B
3 3
Baník Ostrava B
1 Srp 2021
- 10:30
Zlín B
2 0
Vrchovina
Kolo 2
6 Srp 2021
- 17:00
Znojmo
2 3
Velké Meziříčí
6 Srp 2021
- 19:00
Hlučín
1 2
Vrchovina
7 Srp 2021
- 10:15
Vysočina Jihlava B
1 2
Blansko
7 Srp 2021
- 10:15
Viktoria Otrokovice
0 1
Uherský Brod
7 Srp 2021
- 10:15
Vratimov
4 1
Zlín B
7 Srp 2021
- 16:00
Dolní Benešov
0 3
Uničov
7 Srp 2021
- 16:30
Slovan Rosice
1 2
Hanácká
8 Srp 2021
- 10:00
Baník Ostrava B
2 0
Frýdek-Místek
8 Srp 2021
- 10:15
Slovácko B
1 2
Sigma Olomouc B
Kolo 3
14 Srp 2021
- 10:15
Frýdek-Místek
1 1
Slovácko B
14 Srp 2021
- 10:15
Velké Meziříčí
0 1
Slovan Rosice
14 Srp 2021
- 17:00
Blansko
3 1
Dolní Benešov
14 Srp 2021
- 17:00
Vrchovina
1 1
Vratimov
14 Srp 2021
- 17:00
Hanácká
4 1
Baník Ostrava B
14 Srp 2021
- 17:00
Uherský Brod
2 0
Hlučín
15 Srp 2021
- 10:15
Uničov
4 1
Znojmo
15 Srp 2021
- 10:15
Sigma Olomouc B
4 0
Viktoria Otrokovice
15 Srp 2021
- 10:30
Zlín B
4 1
Vysočina Jihlava B
Kolo 4
20 Srp 2021
- 17:00
Znojmo
2 5
Blansko
20 Srp 2021
- 19:00
Hlučín
4 1
Vratimov
21 Srp 2021
- 10:15
Vysočina Jihlava B
4 1
Vrchovina
21 Srp 2021
- 10:15
Viktoria Otrokovice
0 2
Frýdek-Místek
21 Srp 2021
- 15:00
Dolní Benešov
2 1
Zlín B
21 Srp 2021
- 16:30
Slovan Rosice
0 0
Uničov
21 Srp 2021
- 16:30
Uherský Brod
1 1
Sigma Olomouc B
22 Srp 2021
- 10:00
Baník Ostrava B
2 1
Velké Meziříčí
22 Srp 2021
- 10:15
Slovácko B
1 0
Hanácká
Kolo 5
27 Srp 2021
- 17:30
Velké Meziříčí
2 1
Slovácko B
28 Srp 2021
- 10:15
Frýdek-Místek
2 2
Uherský Brod
28 Srp 2021
- 10:15
Vratimov
3 0
Vysočina Jihlava B
28 Srp 2021
- 16:30
Blansko
2 1
Slovan Rosice
28 Srp 2021
- 16:30
Vrchovina
0 1
Dolní Benešov
28 Srp 2021
- 17:00
Hanácká
3 0
Viktoria Otrokovice
29 Srp 2021
- 10:15
Uničov
1 3
Baník Ostrava B
29 Srp 2021
- 10:30
Zlín B
4 0
Znojmo
29 Srp 2021
- 11:00
Hlučín
0 1
Sigma Olomouc B
Kolo 6
29 Srp 2021
- 16:30
Vratimov
- -
Vysočina Jihlava B
3 Zář 2021
- 17:00
Dolní Benešov
1 0
Vratimov
3 Zář 2021
- 17:30
Znojmo
0 2
Vrchovina
3 Zář 2021
- 18:00
Hlučín
2 0
Vysočina Jihlava B
4 Zář 2021
- 10:15
Viktoria Otrokovice
1 2
Velké Meziříčí
4 Zář 2021
- 10:15
Slovácko B
1 2
Uničov
4 Zář 2021
- 10:15
Sigma Olomouc B
7 0
Frýdek-Místek
4 Zář 2021
- 16:00
Slovan Rosice
2 1
Zlín B
4 Zář 2021
- 16:00
Uherský Brod
0 1
Hanácká
5 Zář 2021
- 10:00
Baník Ostrava B
4 0
Blansko
Kolo 7
11 Zář 2021
- 10:15
Vysočina Jihlava B
3 3
Dolní Benešov
11 Zář 2021
- 10:15
Vratimov
2 2
Znojmo
11 Zář 2021
- 10:15
Velké Meziříčí
0 2
Uherský Brod
11 Zář 2021
- 16:00
Blansko
1 3
Slovácko B
11 Zář 2021
- 16:00
Hanácká
0 2
Sigma Olomouc B
12 Zář 2021
- 10:15
Uničov
0 0
Viktoria Otrokovice
12 Zář 2021
- 10:30
Zlín B
0 1
Baník Ostrava B
12 Zář 2021
- 16:00
Vrchovina
2 3
Slovan Rosice
12 Zář 2021
- 16:00
Frýdek-Místek
0 2
Hlučín
Kolo 8
17 Zář 2021
- 18:00
Hlučín
3 0
Dolní Benešov
18 Zář 2021
- 10:15
Frýdek-Místek
2 4
Hanácká
18 Zář 2021
- 10:15
Viktoria Otrokovice
2 4
Blansko
18 Zář 2021
- 10:15
Sigma Olomouc B
2 0
Velké Meziříčí
18 Zář 2021
- 15:30
Slovan Rosice
1 0
Vratimov
18 Zář 2021
- 15:30
Uherský Brod
0 1
Uničov
19 Zář 2021
- 10:00
Baník Ostrava B
3 0
Vrchovina
19 Zář 2021
- 10:15
Slovácko B
2 0
Zlín B
19 Zář 2021
- 10:15
Znojmo
2 2
Vysočina Jihlava B
Kolo 9
24 Zář 2021
- 16:00
Baník Ostrava B
3 1
Vratimov
25 Zář 2021
- 10:15
Velké Meziříčí
1 0
Frýdek-Místek
25 Zář 2021
- 15:30
Blansko
2 1
Uherský Brod
25 Zář 2021
- 15:30
Dolní Benešov
2 2
Znojmo
25 Zář 2021
- 16:00
Hanácká
3 0
Hlučín
26 Zář 2021
- 10:15
Uničov
0 4
Sigma Olomouc B
26 Zář 2021
- 10:15
Vysočina Jihlava B
2 1
Slovan Rosice
26 Zář 2021
- 10:30
Zlín B
2 4
Viktoria Otrokovice
26 Zář 2021
- 15:30
Vrchovina
1 2
Slovácko B
Kolo 10
1 Říj 2021
- 18:00
Hlučín
2 1
Znojmo
1 Říj 2021
- 18:00
Hanácká
1 1
Velké Meziříčí
2 Říj 2021
- 10:15
Frýdek-Místek
0 3
Uničov
2 Říj 2021
- 10:15
Viktoria Otrokovice
0 0
Vrchovina
2 Říj 2021
- 15:00
Slovan Rosice
3 1
Dolní Benešov
2 Říj 2021
- 15:00
Uherský Brod
4 0
Zlín B
3 Říj 2021
- 10:00
Baník Ostrava B
1 1
Vysočina Jihlava B
3 Říj 2021
- 10:15
Slovácko B
1 1
Vratimov
3 Říj 2021
- 10:15
Sigma Olomouc B
3 0
Blansko
Kolo 11
8 Říj 2021
- 10:30
Vysočina Jihlava B
2 8
Slovácko B
8 Říj 2021
- 15:00
Zlín B
2 2
Sigma Olomouc B
9 Říj 2021
- 10:15
Vratimov
3 0
Viktoria Otrokovice
9 Říj 2021
- 10:15
Velké Meziříčí
0 4
Hlučín
9 Říj 2021
- 15:00
Dolní Benešov
0 3
Baník Ostrava B
9 Říj 2021
- 15:00
Blansko
5 1
Frýdek-Místek
9 Říj 2021
- 15:00
Vrchovina
0 0
Uherský Brod
10 Říj 2021
- 10:15
Znojmo
3 4
Slovan Rosice
10 Říj 2021
- 10:15
Uničov
2 3
Hanácká
Kolo 12
15 Říj 2021
- 18:00
Hanácká
3 1
Blansko
16 Říj 2021
- 10:15
Frýdek-Místek
1 0
Zlín B
16 Říj 2021
- 10:15
Viktoria Otrokovice
2 0
Vysočina Jihlava B
16 Říj 2021
- 10:15
Velké Meziříčí
0 2
Uničov
16 Říj 2021
- 10:15
Hlučín
0 0
Slovan Rosice
16 Říj 2021
- 14:30
Uherský Brod
1 0
Vratimov
17 Říj 2021
- 10:00
Baník Ostrava B
2 4
Znojmo
17 Říj 2021
- 10:15
Slovácko B
4 0
Dolní Benešov
17 Říj 2021
- 10:15
Sigma Olomouc B
5 1
Vrchovina
Kolo 13
23 Říj 2021
- 10:15
Vratimov
0 2
Sigma Olomouc B
23 Říj 2021
- 14:00
Vysočina Jihlava B
1 0
Uherský Brod
23 Říj 2021
- 14:30
Dolní Benešov
2 0
Viktoria Otrokovice
23 Říj 2021
- 14:30
Slovan Rosice
0 1
Baník Ostrava B
23 Říj 2021
- 14:30
Blansko
4 0
Velké Meziříčí
23 Říj 2021
- 14:30
Vrchovina
0 0
Frýdek-Místek
24 Říj 2021
- 10:15
Znojmo
4 2
Slovácko B
24 Říj 2021
- 10:15
Uničov
0 4
Hlučín
24 Říj 2021
- 10:30
Zlín B
1 2
Hanácká
Kolo 14
29 Říj 2021
- 18:00
Hlučín
2 0
Baník Ostrava B
30 Říj 2021
- 10:15
Frýdek-Místek
0 1
Vratimov
30 Říj 2021
- 10:15
Viktoria Otrokovice
2 3
Znojmo
30 Říj 2021
- 10:15
Velké Meziříčí
7 0
Zlín B
30 Říj 2021
- 14:30
Uherský Brod
2 0
Dolní Benešov
30 Říj 2021
- 17:30
Hanácká
3 1
Vrchovina
31 Říj 2021
- 11:15
Slovácko B
3 1
Slovan Rosice
31 Říj 2021
- 11:15
Uničov
3 2
Blansko
31 Říj 2021
- 11:15
Sigma Olomouc B
3 1
Vysočina Jihlava B
Kolo 15
6 Lis 2021
- 11:15
Vysočina Jihlava B
2 3
Frýdek-Místek
6 Lis 2021
- 11:15
Vratimov
1 4
Hanácká
6 Lis 2021
- 15:00
Dolní Benešov
0 2
Sigma Olomouc B
6 Lis 2021
- 15:00
Slovan Rosice
3 2
Viktoria Otrokovice
6 Lis 2021
- 15:00
Blansko
0 1
Hlučín
6 Lis 2021
- 15:00
Vrchovina
3 2
Velké Meziříčí
7 Lis 2021
- 11:00
Baník Ostrava B
2 4
Slovácko B
7 Lis 2021
- 11:15
Znojmo
4 1
Uherský Brod
7 Lis 2021
- 11:30
Zlín B
1 1
Uničov
Kolo 16
12 Lis 2021
- 19:00
Hlučín
1 0
Slovácko B
13 Lis 2021
- 11:15
Frýdek-Místek
2 1
Dolní Benešov
13 Lis 2021
- 11:15
Viktoria Otrokovice
1 4
Baník Ostrava B
13 Lis 2021
- 11:15
Sigma Olomouc B
3 3
Znojmo
13 Lis 2021
- 14:30
Uničov
1 2
Vrchovina
13 Lis 2021
- 15:00
Blansko
0 1
Zlín B
13 Lis 2021
- 15:00
Hanácká
4 1
Vysočina Jihlava B
13 Lis 2021
- 15:00
Velké Meziříčí
2 1
Vratimov
26 Úno 2022
- 15:00
Uherský Brod
0 0
Slovan Rosice
Kolo 17
8 Zář 2021
- 16:00
Vysočina Jihlava B
3 3
Velké Meziříčí
8 Zář 2021
- 16:00
Znojmo
2 3
Frýdek-Místek
8 Zář 2021
- 16:30
Baník Ostrava B
2 1
Uherský Brod
8 Zář 2021
- 17:00
Zlín B
2 0
Hlučín
8 Zář 2021
- 17:00
Vrchovina
1 3
Blansko
8 Zář 2021
- 17:00
Vratimov
0 3
Uničov
8 Zář 2021
- 17:00
Slovácko B
4 0
Viktoria Otrokovice
8 Zář 2021
- 17:00
Slovan Rosice
1 0
Sigma Olomouc B
8 Zář 2021
- 17:00
Dolní Benešov
0 2
Hanácká
Kolo 18
5 Bře 2022
- 11:15
Dolní Benešov
- -
Velké Meziříčí
5 Bře 2022
- 15:30
Slovan Rosice
2 1
Frýdek-Místek
5 Bře 2022
- 16:00
Vrchovina
0 0
Zlín B
6 Bře 2022
- 11:15
Slovácko B
2 2
Uherský Brod
6 Bře 2022
- 11:15
Baník Ostrava B
3 1
Sigma Olomouc B
6 Bře 2022
- 11:15
Vysočina Jihlava B
2 5
Uničov
6 Bře 2022
- 11:15
Znojmo
1 2
Hanácká
6 Bře 2022
- 18:00
Hlučín
1 2
Viktoria Otrokovice
6 Dub 2022
- 16:00
Vratimov
4 0
Blansko
Kolo 19
12 Bře 2022
- 15:30
Uherský Brod
2 3
Viktoria Otrokovice
12 Bře 2022
- 15:30
Frýdek-Místek
2 1
Baník Ostrava B
12 Bře 2022
- 16:00
Hanácká
2 0
Slovan Rosice
13 Bře 2022
- 11:15
Sigma Olomouc B
3 1
Slovácko B
13 Bře 2022
- 11:15
Uničov
- -
Dolní Benešov
13 Bře 2022
- 11:15
Blansko
3 1
Vysočina Jihlava B
13 Bře 2022
- 11:15
Velké Meziříčí
3 0
Znojmo
13 Bře 2022
- 11:30
Zlín B
0 1
Vratimov
13 Bře 2022
- 16:00
Vrchovina
2 3
Hlučín
Kolo 20
18 Bře 2022
- 19:00
Hlučín
3 0
Uherský Brod
19 Bře 2022
- 11:15
Dolní Benešov
- -
Blansko
19 Bře 2022
- 11:15
Viktoria Otrokovice
0 5
Sigma Olomouc B
19 Bře 2022
- 11:15
Vysočina Jihlava B
0 1
Zlín B
19 Bře 2022
- 11:15
Vratimov
3 2
Vrchovina
19 Bře 2022
- 16:00
Slovan Rosice
1 0
Velké Meziříčí
20 Bře 2022
- 11:15
Slovácko B
5 1
Frýdek-Místek
20 Bře 2022
- 11:15
Baník Ostrava B
0 1
Hanácká
20 Bře 2022
- 11:15
Znojmo
0 3
Uničov
Kolo 21
26 Bře 2022
- 11:15
Vratimov
0 5
Hlučín
26 Bře 2022
- 15:30
Frýdek-Místek
5 1
Viktoria Otrokovice
26 Bře 2022
- 16:00
Vrchovina
1 0
Vysočina Jihlava B
26 Bře 2022
- 16:00
Hanácká
2 1
Slovácko B
27 Bře 2022
- 10:15
Uničov
2 0
Slovan Rosice
27 Bře 2022
- 10:15
Blansko
0 4
Znojmo
27 Bře 2022
- 10:15
Velké Meziříčí
2 4
Baník Ostrava B
27 Bře 2022
- 10:15
Sigma Olomouc B
2 1
Uherský Brod
27 Bře 2022
- 16:00
Zlín B
- -
Dolní Benešov
Kolo 22
1 Dub 2022
- 17:00
Viktoria Otrokovice
2 1
Hanácká
1 Dub 2022
- 17:00
Znojmo
2 1
Zlín B
2 Dub 2022
- 10:15
Uherský Brod
0 0
Frýdek-Místek
2 Dub 2022
- 10:15
Vysočina Jihlava B
0 2
Vratimov
2 Dub 2022
- 15:30
Slovan Rosice
0 0
Blansko
3 Dub 2022
- 10:15
Slovácko B
0 1
Velké Meziříčí
3 Dub 2022
- 10:15
Baník Ostrava B
6 0
Uničov
3 Dub 2022
- 10:15
Sigma Olomouc B
0 0
Hlučín
3 Dub 2022
- 15:30
Dolní Benešov
- -
Vrchovina
Kolo 23
9 Dub 2022
- 14:30
Frýdek-Místek
0 3
Sigma Olomouc B
9 Dub 2022
- 15:30
Vrchovina
0 3
Znojmo
9 Dub 2022
- 16:00
Hanácká
3 0
Uherský Brod
10 Dub 2022
- 10:15
Uničov
1 1
Slovácko B
10 Dub 2022
- 10:15
Vysočina Jihlava B
0 3
Hlučín
10 Dub 2022
- 10:15
Blansko
1 2
Baník Ostrava B
10 Dub 2022
- 10:15
Velké Meziříčí
1 1
Viktoria Otrokovice
10 Dub 2022
- 10:30
Zlín B
1 4
Slovan Rosice
10 Dub 2022
- 15:30
Vratimov
- -
Dolní Benešov
Kolo 24
15 Dub 2022
- 10:15
Znojmo
5 0
Vratimov
15 Dub 2022
- 11:00
Viktoria Otrokovice
1 2
Uničov
15 Dub 2022
- 17:00
Slovan Rosice
3 0
Vrchovina
15 Dub 2022
- 18:00
Hlučín
0 2
Frýdek-Místek
16 Dub 2022
- 10:15
Uherský Brod
2 2
Velké Meziříčí
17 Dub 2022
- 10:15
Slovácko B
2 2
Blansko
17 Dub 2022
- 10:15
Baník Ostrava B
0 3
Zlín B
17 Dub 2022
- 10:15
Sigma Olomouc B
2 0
Hanácká
17 Dub 2022
- 16:00
Dolní Benešov
- -
Vysočina Jihlava B
Kolo 25
22 Dub 2022
- 17:00
Vratimov
3 2
Slovan Rosice
23 Dub 2022
- 16:00
Vrchovina
1 2
Baník Ostrava B
23 Dub 2022
- 16:00
Hanácká
0 2
Frýdek-Místek
24 Dub 2022
- 10:15
Uničov
4 1
Uherský Brod
24 Dub 2022
- 10:15
Vysočina Jihlava B
0 3
Znojmo
24 Dub 2022
- 10:15
Blansko
1 1
Viktoria Otrokovice
24 Dub 2022
- 10:15
Velké Meziříčí
0 1
Sigma Olomouc B
24 Dub 2022
- 10:30
Zlín B
0 1
Slovácko B
24 Dub 2022
- 16:00
Dolní Benešov
- -
Hlučín
Kolo 26
28 Dub 2022
- 17:00
Vratimov
0 6
Baník Ostrava B
29 Dub 2022
- 18:00
Hlučín
3 3
Hanácká
30 Dub 2022
- 10:15
Viktoria Otrokovice
2 0
Zlín B
30 Dub 2022
- 14:30
Frýdek-Místek
2 0
Velké Meziříčí
30 Dub 2022
- 16:30
Uherský Brod
3 0
Blansko
1 Kvě 2022
- 10:15
Slovácko B
2 0
Vrchovina
1 Kvě 2022
- 10:15
Sigma Olomouc B
2 1
Uničov
1 Kvě 2022
- 16:30
Slovan Rosice
2 1
Vysočina Jihlava B
1 Kvě 2022
- 16:30
Znojmo
- -
Dolní Benešov
Kolo 27
6 Kvě 2022
- 16:30
Vratimov
2 3
Slovácko B
7 Kvě 2022
- 16:30
Vrchovina
1 0
Viktoria Otrokovice
8 Kvě 2022
- 10:15
Znojmo
0 7
Hlučín
8 Kvě 2022
- 10:15
Uničov
2 2
Frýdek-Místek
8 Kvě 2022
- 10:15
Blansko
0 3
Sigma Olomouc B
8 Kvě 2022
- 10:15
Vysočina Jihlava B
1 4
Baník Ostrava B
8 Kvě 2022
- 10:15
Velké Meziříčí
3 1
Hanácká
8 Kvě 2022
- 10:30
Zlín B
5 0
Uherský Brod
8 Kvě 2022
- 16:30
Dolní Benešov
- -
Slovan Rosice
Kolo 28
13 Kvě 2022
- 17:00
Viktoria Otrokovice
5 1
Vratimov
13 Kvě 2022
- 19:00
Hlučín
7 0
Velké Meziříčí
14 Kvě 2022
- 14:30
Frýdek-Místek
4 2
Blansko
14 Kvě 2022
- 16:30
Uherský Brod
3 0
Vrchovina
14 Kvě 2022
- 16:30
Slovan Rosice
3 1
Znojmo
14 Kvě 2022
- 17:00
Hanácká
1 1
Uničov
15 Kvě 2022
- 10:15
Slovácko B
3 0
Vysočina Jihlava B
15 Kvě 2022
- 10:15
Sigma Olomouc B
2 1
Zlín B
15 Kvě 2022
- 16:30
Baník Ostrava B
- -
Dolní Benešov
Kolo 29
20 Kvě 2022
- 17:00
Znojmo
1 1
Baník Ostrava B
21 Kvě 2022
- 10:15
Vysočina Jihlava B
0 2
Viktoria Otrokovice
21 Kvě 2022
- 10:15
Slovan Rosice
2 0
Hlučín
21 Kvě 2022
- 10:15
Vratimov
1 2
Uherský Brod
21 Kvě 2022
- 17:00
Vrchovina
1 7
Sigma Olomouc B
22 Kvě 2022
- 10:15
Uničov
1 3
Velké Meziříčí
22 Kvě 2022
- 10:15
Blansko
1 5
Hanácká
22 Kvě 2022
- 10:30
Zlín B
2 2
Frýdek-Místek
22 Kvě 2022
- 17:00
Dolní Benešov
- -
Slovácko B
Kolo 30
28 Kvě 2022
- 10:15
Sigma Olomouc B
3 1
Vratimov
28 Kvě 2022
- 14:30
Frýdek-Místek
1 0
Vrchovina
28 Kvě 2022
- 17:00
Hanácká
1 0
Zlín B
28 Kvě 2022
- 17:00
Hlučín
3 2
Uničov
28 Kvě 2022
- 17:00
Uherský Brod
3 0
Vysočina Jihlava B
29 Kvě 2022
- 10:15
Baník Ostrava B
0 0
Slovan Rosice
29 Kvě 2022
- 10:15
Slovácko B
0 0
Znojmo
29 Kvě 2022
- 10:15
Velké Meziříčí
1 1
Blansko
29 Kvě 2022
- 17:00
Viktoria Otrokovice
- -
Dolní Benešov
Kolo 31
3 Čvn 2022
- 17:30
Vysočina Jihlava B
0 2
Sigma Olomouc B
3 Čvn 2022
- 17:30
Vratimov
3 4
Frýdek-Místek
3 Čvn 2022
- 18:00
Znojmo
4 3
Viktoria Otrokovice
4 Čvn 2022
- 10:30
Zlín B
1 1
Velké Meziříčí
4 Čvn 2022
- 17:00
Vrchovina
1 1
Hanácká
5 Čvn 2022
- 10:15
Slovan Rosice
2 1
Slovácko B
5 Čvn 2022
- 10:15
Baník Ostrava B
2 1
Hlučín
5 Čvn 2022
- 10:15
Blansko
5 3
Uničov
5 Čvn 2022
- 17:00
Dolní Benešov
- -
Uherský Brod
Kolo 32
8 Čvn 2022
- 17:30
Uničov
2 1
Zlín B
10 Čvn 2022
- 17:00
Slovácko B
2 2
Baník Ostrava B
10 Čvn 2022
- 18:00
Viktoria Otrokovice
2 2
Slovan Rosice
10 Čvn 2022
- 18:00
Hlučín
5 1
Blansko
10 Čvn 2022
- 18:00
Velké Meziříčí
3 0
Vrchovina
11 Čvn 2022
- 14:00
Frýdek-Místek
6 1
Vysočina Jihlava B
11 Čvn 2022
- 17:00
Hanácká
6 0
Vratimov
11 Čvn 2022
- 17:00
Uherský Brod
1 3
Znojmo
12 Čvn 2022
- 17:00
Sigma Olomouc B
- -
Dolní Benešov
Kolo 33
27 Dub 2022
- 17:00
Znojmo
1 4
Sigma Olomouc B
1 Čvn 2022
- 15:00
Baník Ostrava B
2 2
Viktoria Otrokovice
1 Čvn 2022
- 17:00
Zlín B
0 3