MSFL

Celková
Doma
Venku
#
Klub
Z
V
R
P
V
IG
GR
B
1
P V R V V
>
22
12
7
3
34
17
17
43
2
P V V R P
>
23
13
4
6
46
30
16
43
3
23
13
4
6
30
22
8
43
4
R V P V V
>
22
11
6
5
36
25
11
39
5
V P R V P
>
22
11
5
6
40
25
15
38
6
V R P P V
>
22
9
7
6
34
24
10
34
7
V V R V R
>
22
9
7
6
41
29
12
34
8
V P P V P
>
22
10
3
9
35
38
-3
33
9
P R R R R
>
22
8
6
8
27
33
-6
30
10
R P R P V
>
22
7
8
7
30
26
4
29
11
P V V P R
>
22
8
4
10
31
35
-4
28
12
P R V V P
>
22
8
2
12
27
40
-13
26
13
V P V P R
>
22
6
8
8
30
29
1
26
14
V P V R P
>
22
6
8
8
27
25
2
26
15
R P R P V
>
22
4
7
11
22
28
-6
19
16
P V V P R
>
22
5
4
13
20
33
-13
19
17
R R P P P
>
22
4
6
12
26
47
-21
18
18
P V P R P
>
22
4
6
12
18
48
-30
18
Program a výsledky zápasů
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Kolo 1
4 Srp 2023
- 18:00
Start Brno
0 3
Viktoria Otrokovice
4 Srp 2023
- 18:00
Hranice
2 2
Zlín B
4 Srp 2023
- 18:00
Blansko
1 1
Slovan Rosice
5 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Třinec
1 1
Hodonín
5 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Tatran Bohunice
0 3
Hlučín
5 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Uherský Brod
0 4
Uničov
5 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Frýdlant
3 3
Frýdek-Místek
6 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Baník Ostrava B
2 1
Karviná B
6 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Znojmo
1 1
Slovácko B
Kolo 2
11 Srp 2023
- 17:30
Viktoria Otrokovice
1 0
Frýdek-Místek
11 Srp 2023
- 18:00
Start Brno
1 0
Tatran Bohunice
12 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Slovan Rosice
1 1
Znojmo
12 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Hodonín
1 0
Frýdlant
12 Srp 2023
- 18:00
Hlučín
3 1
Hranice
13 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Uničov
1 1
Baník Ostrava B
13 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Karviná B
1 4
Třinec
13 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Slovácko B
1 1
Uherský Brod
13 Srp 2023
- 10:30
Zlín B
1 0
Blansko
Kolo 3
18 Srp 2023
- 17:30
Blansko
1 3
Hlučín
18 Srp 2023
- 18:00
Frýdek-Místek
0 1
Hodonín
18 Srp 2023
- 18:00
Hranice
1 2
Start Brno
19 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Tatran Bohunice
0 4
Viktoria Otrokovice
19 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Třinec
1 3
Uničov
19 Srp 2023
- 16:30
Znojmo
2 2
Zlín B
19 Srp 2023
- 16:30
Uherský Brod
0 0
Slovan Rosice
19 Srp 2023
- 16:30
Frýdlant
2 1
Karviná B
20 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Baník Ostrava B
1 0
Slovácko B
Kolo 4
25 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Viktoria Otrokovice
0 0
Hodonín
25 Srp 2023
- 18:00
Start Brno
3 0
Blansko
25 Srp 2023
- 18:00
Hlučín
2 2
Znojmo
26 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Tatran Bohunice
4 1
Hranice
26 Srp 2023
- 16:30
Slovan Rosice
1 3
Baník Ostrava B
27 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Uničov
5 0
Frýdlant
27 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Slovácko B
2 3
Třinec
27 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Karviná B
2 2
Frýdek-Místek
27 Srp 2023
- 10:30
Zlín B
0 0
Uherský Brod
Kolo 5
1 Zář 2023
- 17:00
Znojmo
2 3
Start Brno
1 Zář 2023
- 17:00
Blansko
2 1
Tatran Bohunice
1 Zář 2023
- 18:00
Hranice
0 1
Viktoria Otrokovice
2 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Třinec
3 1
Slovan Rosice
2 Zář 2023
- 16:00
Hodonín
1 2
Karviná B
2 Zář 2023
- 16:00
Frýdek-Místek
2 0
Uničov
2 Zář 2023
- 16:00
Uherský Brod
1 0
Hlučín
2 Zář 2023
- 16:00
Frýdlant
2 2
Slovácko B
3 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Baník Ostrava B
1 1
Zlín B
Kolo 6
8 Zář 2023
- 15:00
Zlín B
2 2
Třinec
8 Zář 2023
- 17:00
Viktoria Otrokovice
0 5
Karviná B
8 Zář 2023
- 18:00
Hranice
2 1
Blansko
8 Zář 2023
- 18:00
Hlučín
1 1
Baník Ostrava B
9 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Tatran Bohunice
2 1
Znojmo
9 Zář 2023
- 16:00
Start Brno
4 1
Uherský Brod
9 Zář 2023
- 16:00
Slovan Rosice
3 1
Frýdlant
10 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Uničov
5 1
Hodonín
10 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Slovácko B
0 1
Frýdek-Místek
Kolo 7
16 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Třinec
0 0
Hlučín
16 Zář 2023
- 15:30
Frýdlant
0 2
Zlín B
16 Zář 2023
- 15:30
Uherský Brod
1 0
Tatran Bohunice
16 Zář 2023
- 15:30
Frýdek-Místek
1 1
Slovan Rosice
16 Zář 2023
- 15:30
Hodonín
2 0
Slovácko B
16 Zář 2023
- 15:30
Blansko
1 0
Viktoria Otrokovice
17 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Karviná B
3 2
Uničov
17 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Baník Ostrava B
2 1
Start Brno
17 Zář 2023
- 15:30
Znojmo
3 0
Hranice
Kolo 8
22 Zář 2023
- 16:30
Viktoria Otrokovice
2 2
Uničov
22 Zář 2023
- 18:00
Hranice
3 0
Uherský Brod
23 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Tatran Bohunice
0 1
Baník Ostrava B
23 Zář 2023
- 14:30
Start Brno
2 2
Třinec
23 Zář 2023
- 15:30
Blansko
3 2
Znojmo
23 Zář 2023
- 15:30
Slovan Rosice
3 1
Hodonín
23 Zář 2023
- 17:00
Hlučín
3 1
Frýdlant
24 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Slovácko B
0 2
Karviná B
24 Zář 2023
- 10:30
Zlín B
3 0
Frýdek-Místek
Kolo 9
29 Zář 2023
- 15:00
Znojmo
4 1
Viktoria Otrokovice
30 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Třinec
1 0
Tatran Bohunice
30 Zář 2023
- 15:00
Frýdlant
2 2
Start Brno
30 Zář 2023
- 15:00
Frýdek-Místek
1 1
Hlučín
30 Zář 2023
- 15:00
Hodonín
1 0
Zlín B
30 Zář 2023
- 15:00
Uherský Brod
2 2
Blansko
1 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Uničov
1 0
Slovácko B
1 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Karviná B
1 1
Slovan Rosice
1 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Baník Ostrava B
1 0
Hranice
Kolo 10
6 Říj 2023
- 16:00
Viktoria Otrokovice
2 1
Slovácko B
6 Říj 2023
- 17:30
Hranice
2 1
Třinec
6 Říj 2023
- 18:00
Hlučín
3 1
Hodonín
7 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Tatran Bohunice
1 4
Frýdlant
7 Říj 2023
- 15:00
Start Brno
1 2
Frýdek-Místek
7 Říj 2023
- 15:00
Slovan Rosice
0 2
Uničov
7 Říj 2023
- 15:00
Blansko
0 0
Baník Ostrava B
8 Říj 2023
- 10:30
Zlín B
1 1
Karviná B
8 Říj 2023
- 15:00
Znojmo
2 1
Uherský Brod
Kolo 11
13 Říj 2023
- 15:00
Třinec
3 1
Blansko
14 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Karviná B
2 1
Hlučín
14 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Slovácko B
2 2
Slovan Rosice
14 Říj 2023
- 15:00
Frýdlant
2 3
Hranice
14 Říj 2023
- 15:00
Frýdek-Místek
3 0
Tatran Bohunice
14 Říj 2023
- 15:00
Hodonín
2 4
Start Brno
14 Říj 2023
- 15:00
Uherský Brod
0 4
Viktoria Otrokovice
15 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Uničov
2 1
Zlín B
15 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Baník Ostrava B
1 1
Znojmo
Kolo 12
20 Říj 2023
- 14:30
Znojmo
2 1
Třinec
20 Říj 2023
- 17:30
Hranice
3 2
Frýdek-Místek
21 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Tatran Bohunice
0 3
Hodonín
21 Říj 2023
- 14:30
Uherský Brod
0 3
Baník Ostrava B
21 Říj 2023
- 14:30
Start Brno
2 3
Karviná B
21 Říj 2023
- 14:30
Blansko
4 1
Frýdlant
21 Říj 2023
- 17:00
Hlučín
1 1
Uničov
22 Říj 2023
- 10:30
Zlín B
0 1
Slovácko B
22 Říj 2023
- 11:00
Viktoria Otrokovice
2 1
Slovan Rosice
Kolo 13
28 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Třinec
8 1
Uherský Brod
28 Říj 2023
- 14:30
Frýdlant
0 2
Znojmo
28 Říj 2023
- 14:30
Slovan Rosice
2 1
Zlín B
28 Říj 2023
- 14:30
Hodonín
2 0
Hranice
29 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Slovácko B
2 1
Hlučín
29 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Uničov
3 2
Start Brno
29 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Karviná B
2 1
Tatran Bohunice
29 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Baník Ostrava B
0 1
Viktoria Otrokovice
8 Lis 2023
- 14:00
Frýdek-Místek
3 1
Blansko
Kolo 14
3 Lis 2023
- 14:30
Znojmo
1 0
Frýdek-Místek
3 Lis 2023
- 17:00
Hlučín
2 1
Slovan Rosice
4 Lis 2023
- 10:15
Start Brno
2 1
Slovácko B
4 Lis 2023
- 10:15
Tatran Bohunice
0 0
Uničov
4 Lis 2023
- 14:00
Uherský Brod
4 0
Frýdlant
4 Lis 2023
- 14:00
Blansko
0 2
Hodonín
5 Lis 2023
- 10:15
Baník Ostrava B
5 2
Třinec
7 Lis 2023
- 17:30
Hranice
1 4
Karviná B
22 Lis 2023
- 13:30
Zlín B
1 1
Viktoria Otrokovice
9 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Viktoria Otrokovice
- -
Zlín B
Kolo 15
11 Lis 2023
- 10:15
Třinec
1 2
Viktoria Otrokovice
11 Lis 2023
- 14:00
Frýdlant
2 1
Baník Ostrava B
11 Lis 2023
- 14:00
Frýdek-Místek
1 1
Uherský Brod
11 Lis 2023
- 14:00
Slovan Rosice
1 2
Start Brno
11 Lis 2023
- 14:00
Hodonín
0 1
Znojmo
12 Lis 2023
- 10:15
Uničov
2 1
Hranice
12 Lis 2023
- 10:15
Karviná B
0 1
Blansko
12 Lis 2023
- 10:15
Slovácko B
1 1
Tatran Bohunice
12 Lis 2023
- 10:30
Zlín B
0 3
Hlučín
Kolo 16
16 Lis 2023
- 17:00
Hranice
2 1
Slovácko B
17 Lis 2023
- 10:15
Tatran Bohunice
1 1
Slovan Rosice
17 Lis 2023
- 11:00
Viktoria Otrokovice
1 0
Hlučín
17 Lis 2023
- 13:30
Baník Ostrava B
1 1
Frýdek-Místek
17 Lis 2023
- 14:00
Uherský Brod
1 2
Hodonín
17 Lis 2023
- 14:00
Blansko
4 1
Uničov
17 Lis 2023
- 14:30
Start Brno
0 3
Zlín B
18 Lis 2023
- 10:15
Třinec
0 0
Frýdlant
19 Lis 2023
- 13:30
Znojmo
0 3
Karviná B
Kolo 17
13 Zář 2023
- 16:00
Frýdek-Místek
3 0
Třinec
13 Zář 2023
- 16:00
Hodonín
0 3
Baník Ostrava B
13 Zář 2023
- 16:00
Karviná B
3 0
Uherský Brod
13 Zář 2023
- 16:00
Uničov
1 2
Znojmo
13 Zář 2023
- 16:00
Slovácko B
2 0
Blansko
13 Zář 2023
- 16:30
Zlín B
0 3
Tatran Bohunice
13 Zář 2023
- 17:00
Frýdlant
2 0
Viktoria Otrokovice
13 Zář 2023
- 18:00
Hlučín
0 0
Start Brno
27 Zář 2023
- 16:30
Slovan Rosice
3 0
Hranice
Kolo 18
8 Bře 2024
- 17:00
Hlučín
1 0
Tatran Bohunice
9 Bře 2024
- 14:30
Slovan Rosice
2 0
Blansko
9 Bře 2024
- 14:30
Hodonín
0 4
Třinec
9 Bře 2024
- 14:30
Frýdek-Místek
1 1
Frýdlant
10 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Slovácko B
0 0
Znojmo
10 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Karviná B
1 0
Baník Ostrava B
10 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Uničov
2 0
Uherský Brod
10 Bře 2024
- 10:30
Zlín B
4 0
Hranice
10 Bře 2024
- 11:00
Viktoria Otrokovice
0 1
Start Brno
Kolo 19
15 Bře 2024
- 18:00
Hranice
0 0
Hlučín
16 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Třinec
2 1
Karviná B
16 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Tatran Bohunice
3 0
Start Brno
16 Bře 2024
- 15:00
Frýdek-Místek
1 2
Viktoria Otrokovice
16 Bře 2024
- 15:00
Uherský Brod
1 0
Slovácko B
16 Bře 2024
- 15:00
Frýdlant
1 1
Hodonín
16 Bře 2024
- 15:00
Blansko
2 1
Zlín B
17 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Baník Ostrava B
2 1
Uničov
17 Bře 2024
- 14:00
Znojmo
2 0
Slovan Rosice
Kolo 20
22 Bře 2024
- 16:00
Viktoria Otrokovice
0 1
Tatran Bohunice
22 Bře 2024
- 17:00
Hlučín
1 4
Blansko
23 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Slovácko B
1 1
Baník Ostrava B
23 Bře 2024
- 15:00
Start Brno
0 3
Hranice
23 Bře 2024
- 15:00
Hodonín
1 1
Frýdek-Místek
23 Bře 2024
- 16:00
Slovan Rosice
4 0
Uherský Brod
24 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Karviná B
2 1
Frýdlant
24 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Uničov
0 0
Třinec
24 Bře 2024
- 10:30
Zlín B
1 0
Znojmo
Kolo 21
29 Bře 2024
- 15:00
Hodonín
0 0
Viktoria Otrokovice
29 Bře 2024
- 15:00
Uherský Brod
1 1
Zlín B
29 Bře 2024
- 15:00
Blansko
1 2
Start Brno
29 Bře 2024
- 15:30
Frýdek-Místek
1 2
Karviná B
29 Bře 2024
- 17:00
Hranice
1 0
Tatran Bohunice
30 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Třinec
2 0
Slovácko B
30 Bře 2024
- 15:00
Frýdlant
1 2
Uničov
31 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Baník Ostrava B
3 1
Slovan Rosice
31 Bře 2024
- 15:00
Znojmo
2 1
Hlučín
Kolo 22
5 Dub 2024
- 17:00
Viktoria Otrokovice
2 1
Hranice
5 Dub 2024
- 17:00
Hlučín
4 2
Uherský Brod
6 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Tatran Bohunice
2 2
Blansko
6 Dub 2024
- 15:30
Start Brno
1 3
Znojmo
6 Dub 2024
- 15:30
Slovan Rosice
0 0
Třinec
7 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Karviná B
4 4
Hodonín
7 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Slovácko B
4 0
Frýdlant
7 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Uničov
0 1
Frýdek-Místek
7 Dub 2024
- 10:30
Zlín B
0 1
Baník Ostrava B
Kolo 23
12 Dub 2024
- 16:30
Karviná B
0 1
Viktoria Otrokovice
13 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Třinec
- -
Zlín B
13 Dub 2024
- 15:30
Frýdek-Místek
- -
Slovácko B
13 Dub 2024
- 15:30
Hodonín
- -
Uničov
13 Dub 2024
- 15:30
Uherský Brod
- -
Start Brno
13 Dub 2024
- 15:30
Frýdlant
- -
Slovan Rosice
13 Dub 2024
- 15:30
Blansko
- -
Hranice
14 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Baník Ostrava B
- -
Hlučín
14 Dub 2024
- 15:00
Znojmo
- -
Tatran Bohunice
Kolo 24
19 Dub 2024
- 17:00
Viktoria Otrokovice
- -
Blansko
19 Dub 2024
- 17:00
Start Brno
- -
Baník Ostrava B
19 Dub 2024
- 18:00
Hranice
- -
Znojmo
19 Dub 2024
- 18:00
Hlučín
- -
Třinec
20 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Tatran Bohunice
- -
Uherský Brod
20 Dub 2024
- 16:00
Slovan Rosice
- -
Frýdek-Místek
21 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Slovácko B
- -
Hodonín
21 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Uničov
- -
Karviná B
21 Dub 2024
- 10:30
Zlín B
- -
Frýdlant
Kolo 25
28 Dub 2024
- 16:00
Třinec
- -
Start Brno
28 Dub 2024
- 16:00
Hodonín
- -
Slovan Rosice
28 Dub 2024
- 16:00
Frýdek-Místek
- -
Zlín B
28 Dub 2024
- 16:00
Uherský Brod
- -
Hranice
28 Dub 2024
- 16:00
Baník Ostrava B
- -
Tatran Bohunice
28 Dub 2024
- 16:00
Uničov
- -
Viktoria Otrokovice
28 Dub 2024
- 16:00
Frýdlant
- -
Hlučín
28 Dub 2024
- 16:00
Znojmo
- -
Blansko
28 Dub 2024
- 16:00
Karviná B
- -
Slovácko B
Kolo 26
5 Kvě 2024
- 16:30
Start Brno
- -
Frýdlant
5 Kvě 2024
- 16:30
Slovan Rosice
- -
Karviná B
5 Kvě 2024
- 16:30
Zlín B
- -
Hodonín
5 Kvě 2024
- 16:30
Hlučín
- -
Frýdek-Místek
5 Kvě 2024
- 16:30
Hranice
- -
Baník Ostrava B
5 Kvě 2024
- 16:30
Viktoria Otrokovice
- -
Znojmo
5 Kvě 2024
- 16:30
Slovácko B
- -
Uničov
5 Kvě 2024
- 16:30
Tatran Bohunice
- -
Třinec
5 Kvě 2024
- 16:30
Blansko
- -
Uherský Brod
Kolo 27
12 Kvě 2024
- 16:30
Slovácko B
- -
Viktoria Otrokovice
12 Kvě 2024
- 16:30
Karviná B
- -
Zlín B
12 Kvě 2024
- 16:30
Uničov
- -
Slovan Rosice
12 Kvě 2024
- 16:30
Frýdlant
- -
Tatran Bohunice
12 Kvě 2024
- 16:30
Baník Ostrava B
- -
Blansko
12 Kvě 2024
- 16:30
Uherský Brod
- -
Znojmo
12 Kvě 2024
- 16:30
Frýdek-Místek
- -
Start Brno
12 Kvě 2024
- 16:30
Hodonín
- -
Hlučín
12 Kvě 2024
- 16:30
Třinec
- -
Hranice
Kolo 28
19 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Start Brno
- -
Hodonín
19 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Slovan Rosice
- -
Slovácko B
19 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Zlín B
- -
Uničov
19 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Hlučín
- -
Karviná B
19 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Viktoria Otrokovice
- -
Uherský Brod
19 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Hranice
- -
Frýdlant
19 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Tatran Bohunice
- -
Frýdek-Místek
19 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Znojmo
- -
Baník Ostrava B
19 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Blansko
- -
Třinec
Kolo 29
26 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Třinec
- -
Znojmo
26 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Frýdek-Místek
- -
Hranice