ČFL A

Celková
Doma
Venku
#
Klub
Z
V
R
P
V
IG
GR
B
1
30
22
4
4
81
27
54
70
2
30
20
3
7
66
27
39
63
3
V V V P V
30
17
4
9
53
50
3
55
4
30
12
9
9
60
50
10
45
5
30
13
4
13
41
46
-5
43
6
30
13
4
13
60
55
5
43
7
P P R P V
30
10
10
10
55
52
3
40
8
V V R V V
30
10
9
11
49
47
2
39
9
V V R R V
30
10
9
11
53
53
0
39
10
R P P R R
30
8
14
8
43
51
-8
38
11
P V P V P
30
11
4
15
34
56
-22
37
12
30
9
7
14
40
57
-17
34
13
R R V R P
30
9
6
15
44
58
-14
33
14
30
8
8
14
44
52
-8
32
15
P P R V P
30
8
6
16
36
56
-20
30
16
30
7
5
18
35
57
-22
26
Program a výsledky zápasů
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Kolo 1
4 Srp 2023
- 18:00
Sokol Hostouň
1 0
České Budějovice B
4 Srp 2023
- 18:00
Králův Dvůr
1 2
Jiskra Domažlice
5 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Loko Vltavín
1 1
Táborsko B
5 Srp 2023
- 14:30
Přeštice
1 2
Bohemians 1905 B
5 Srp 2023
- 18:00
Karlovy Vary
0 1
Dukla Praha B
6 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Admira Praha
0 4
Slavia Praha B
6 Srp 2023
- 10:30
Viktoria Plzeň B
3 1
Motorlet Praha
6 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Povltava FA
1 0
Písek
Kolo 2
12 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Písek
3 2
Přeštice
12 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Motorlet Praha
4 1
Karlovy Vary
12 Srp 2023
- 10:30
České Budějovice B
2 3
Dukla Praha B
12 Srp 2023
- 15:00
Jiskra Domažlice
2 1
Loko Vltavín
13 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Bohemians 1905 B
3 1
Viktoria Plzeň B
13 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Slavia Praha B
3 0
Králův Dvůr
13 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Sokol Hostouň
2 1
Admira Praha
13 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Táborsko B
4 5
Povltava FA
Kolo 3
18 Srp 2023
- 18:00
Králův Dvůr
0 2
Sokol Hostouň
19 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Loko Vltavín
1 3
Slavia Praha B
19 Srp 2023
- 14:30
Přeštice
4 2
Táborsko B
19 Srp 2023
- 18:00
Karlovy Vary
2 1
Bohemians 1905 B
20 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Dukla Praha B
0 1
Motorlet Praha
20 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Admira Praha
2 1
České Budějovice B
20 Srp 2023
- 10:30
Viktoria Plzeň B
4 1
Písek
20 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Povltava FA
2 1
Jiskra Domažlice
Kolo 4
25 Srp 2023
- 18:00
Písek
1 0
Karlovy Vary
26 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Jiskra Domažlice
1 1
Přeštice
26 Srp 2023
- 10:30
České Budějovice B
6 1
Motorlet Praha
27 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Bohemians 1905 B
3 3
Dukla Praha B
27 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Admira Praha
2 1
Králův Dvůr
27 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Slavia Praha B
1 0
Povltava FA
27 Srp 2023
- 15:30
Sokol Hostouň
2 1
Loko Vltavín
27 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Táborsko B
2 2
Viktoria Plzeň B
Kolo 5
2 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Motorlet Praha
0 0
Bohemians 1905 B
2 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Loko Vltavín
4 1
Admira Praha
2 Zář 2023
- 10:30
Králův Dvůr
5 0
České Budějovice B
2 Zář 2023
- 14:30
Přeštice
4 0
Slavia Praha B
2 Zář 2023
- 18:00
Karlovy Vary
3 2
Táborsko B
3 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Dukla Praha B
2 0
Písek
3 Zář 2023
- 10:30
Viktoria Plzeň B
2 1
Jiskra Domažlice
3 Zář 2023
- 17:00
Povltava FA
1 2
Sokol Hostouň
Kolo 6
9 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Písek
2 0
Motorlet Praha
9 Zář 2023
- 10:30
Králův Dvůr
0 3
Loko Vltavín
9 Zář 2023
- 10:30
České Budějovice B
3 2
Bohemians 1905 B
9 Zář 2023
- 17:00
Jiskra Domažlice
3 1
Karlovy Vary
10 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Slavia Praha B
2 0
Viktoria Plzeň B
10 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Admira Praha
1 3
Povltava FA
10 Zář 2023
- 17:00
Sokol Hostouň
1 0
Přeštice
10 Zář 2023
- 17:00
Táborsko B
6 1
Dukla Praha B
Kolo 7
16 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Loko Vltavín
2 5
České Budějovice B
16 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Motorlet Praha
0 0
Táborsko B
16 Zář 2023
- 14:30
Přeštice
1 2
Admira Praha
16 Zář 2023
- 18:00
Karlovy Vary
1 4
Slavia Praha B
17 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Bohemians 1905 B
4 2
Písek
17 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Dukla Praha B
1 0
Jiskra Domažlice
17 Zář 2023
- 10:30
Viktoria Plzeň B
2 3
Sokol Hostouň
17 Zář 2023
- 16:30
Povltava FA
3 1
Králův Dvůr
Kolo 8
23 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Loko Vltavín
1 1
Povltava FA
23 Zář 2023
- 10:30
Králův Dvůr
3 1
Přeštice
23 Zář 2023
- 10:30
České Budějovice B
4 1
Písek
23 Zář 2023
- 16:30
Jiskra Domažlice
4 0
Motorlet Praha
24 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Admira Praha
3 2
Viktoria Plzeň B
24 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Slavia Praha B
5 1
Dukla Praha B
24 Zář 2023
- 10:30
Táborsko B
1 0
Bohemians 1905 B
24 Zář 2023
- 15:30
Sokol Hostouň
2 0
Karlovy Vary
Kolo 9
29 Zář 2023
- 18:00
Písek
3 0
Táborsko B
30 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Motorlet Praha
1 2
Slavia Praha B
30 Zář 2023
- 14:30
Přeštice
5 0
Loko Vltavín
30 Zář 2023
- 18:00
Karlovy Vary
1 2
Admira Praha
1 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Bohemians 1905 B
1 3
Jiskra Domažlice
1 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Dukla Praha B
3 3
Sokol Hostouň
1 Říj 2023
- 10:30
Viktoria Plzeň B
3 1
Králův Dvůr
1 Říj 2023
- 16:00
Povltava FA
2 1
České Budějovice B
Kolo 10
7 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Loko Vltavín
1 1
Viktoria Plzeň B
7 Říj 2023
- 10:30
Králův Dvůr
1 3
Karlovy Vary
7 Říj 2023
- 10:30
České Budějovice B
5 2
Táborsko B
7 Říj 2023
- 16:00
Jiskra Domažlice
4 0
Písek
8 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Admira Praha
1 1
Dukla Praha B
8 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Slavia Praha B
1 0
Bohemians 1905 B
8 Říj 2023
- 16:00
Sokol Hostouň
5 2
Motorlet Praha
8 Říj 2023
- 16:00
Povltava FA
1 1
Přeštice
Kolo 11
4 Říj 2023
- 18:00
Písek
2 2
Slavia Praha B
14 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Motorlet Praha
2 1
Admira Praha
14 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Bohemians 1905 B
0 1
Sokol Hostouň
14 Říj 2023
- 14:30
Přeštice
1 3
České Budějovice B
14 Říj 2023
- 18:00
Karlovy Vary
2 1
Loko Vltavín
15 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Dukla Praha B
1 1
Králův Dvůr
15 Říj 2023
- 10:30
Viktoria Plzeň B
2 2
Povltava FA
15 Říj 2023
- 16:00
Táborsko B
1 1
Jiskra Domažlice
Kolo 12
21 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Loko Vltavín
0 0
Dukla Praha B
21 Říj 2023
- 10:30
Králův Dvůr
2 0
Motorlet Praha
21 Říj 2023
- 10:30
České Budějovice B
3 2
Jiskra Domažlice
21 Říj 2023
- 14:30
Přeštice
2 2
Viktoria Plzeň B
22 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Admira Praha
0 0
Bohemians 1905 B
22 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Slavia Praha B
3 1
Táborsko B
22 Říj 2023
- 15:30
Sokol Hostouň
2 0
Písek
22 Říj 2023
- 15:30
Povltava FA
2 1
Karlovy Vary
Kolo 13
28 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Písek
1 1
Admira Praha
28 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Motorlet Praha
2 2
Loko Vltavín
28 Říj 2023
- 14:30
Jiskra Domažlice
3 2
Slavia Praha B
28 Říj 2023
- 18:00
Karlovy Vary
1 1
Přeštice
29 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Bohemians 1905 B
0 0
Králův Dvůr
29 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Dukla Praha B
3 3
Povltava FA
29 Říj 2023
- 10:30
Viktoria Plzeň B
2 1
České Budějovice B
29 Říj 2023
- 14:30
Táborsko B
1 0
Sokol Hostouň
Kolo 14
4 Lis 2023
- 10:15
Sokol Hostouň
0 3
Jiskra Domažlice
4 Lis 2023
- 10:15
Loko Vltavín
2 2
Bohemians 1905 B
4 Lis 2023
- 10:30
Králův Dvůr
1 5
Písek
4 Lis 2023
- 10:30
České Budějovice B
0 0
Slavia Praha B
4 Lis 2023
- 14:00
Přeštice
2 2
Dukla Praha B
5 Lis 2023
- 10:15
Admira Praha
3 0
Táborsko B
5 Lis 2023
- 10:30
Viktoria Plzeň B
2 1
Karlovy Vary
5 Lis 2023
- 14:00
Povltava FA
1 2
Motorlet Praha
Kolo 15
10 Lis 2023
- 18:00
Písek
3 2
Loko Vltavín
10 Lis 2023
- 18:30
Karlovy Vary
0 0
České Budějovice B
11 Lis 2023
- 10:15
Motorlet Praha
2 3
Přeštice
11 Lis 2023
- 14:00
Jiskra Domažlice
5 0
Admira Praha
11 Lis 2023
- 14:00
Táborsko B
2 0
Králův Dvůr
12 Lis 2023
- 10:15
Slavia Praha B
2 1
Sokol Hostouň
12 Lis 2023
- 10:15
Dukla Praha B
2 2
Viktoria Plzeň B
12 Lis 2023
- 14:00
Bohemians 1905 B
1 2
Povltava FA
Kolo 16
2 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Písek
1 2
Povltava FA
2 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Motorlet Praha
1 1
Viktoria Plzeň B
2 Bře 2024
- 10:30
České Budějovice B
1 0
Sokol Hostouň
2 Bře 2024
- 14:30
Jiskra Domažlice
4 0
Králův Dvůr
3 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Bohemians 1905 B
3 1
Přeštice
3 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Slavia Praha B
3 0
Admira Praha
3 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Táborsko B
1 1
Loko Vltavín
3 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Dukla Praha B
1 1
Karlovy Vary
Kolo 17
9 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Loko Vltavín
1 2
Jiskra Domažlice
9 Bře 2024
- 14:30
Přeštice
2 1
Písek
9 Bře 2024
- 14:30
Králův Dvůr
0 4
Slavia Praha B
9 Bře 2024
- 18:00
Karlovy Vary
3 2
Motorlet Praha
10 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Dukla Praha B
0 1
České Budějovice B
10 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Admira Praha
2 1
Sokol Hostouň
10 Bře 2024
- 10:30
Viktoria Plzeň B
1 1
Bohemians 1905 B
10 Bře 2024
- 14:30
Povltava FA
2 4
Táborsko B
Kolo 18
15 Bře 2024
- 18:00
Písek
2 1
Viktoria Plzeň B
16 Bře 2024
- 10:00
Sokol Hostouň
2 1
Králův Dvůr
16 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Motorlet Praha
1 4
Dukla Praha B
16 Bře 2024
- 10:30
České Budějovice B
0 1
Admira Praha
16 Bře 2024
- 15:00
Jiskra Domažlice
4 0
Povltava FA
17 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Bohemians 1905 B
0 0
Karlovy Vary
17 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Slavia Praha B
3 0
Loko Vltavín
17 Bře 2024
- 15:00
Táborsko B
1 0
Přeštice
Kolo 19
23 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Loko Vltavín
1 0
Sokol Hostouň
23 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Motorlet Praha
1 1
České Budějovice B
23 Bře 2024
- 14:30
Přeštice
0 0
Jiskra Domažlice
23 Bře 2024
- 15:00
Králův Dvůr
3 1
Admira Praha
23 Bře 2024
- 18:00
Karlovy Vary
0 2
Písek
24 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Dukla Praha B
3 0
Bohemians 1905 B
24 Bře 2024
- 10:30
Viktoria Plzeň B
3 3
Táborsko B
1 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Povltava FA
0 5
Slavia Praha B
Kolo 20
29 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Admira Praha
1 2
Loko Vltavín
29 Bře 2024
- 10:30
České Budějovice B
3 1
Králův Dvůr
29 Bře 2024
- 15:00
Sokol Hostouň
0 3
Povltava FA
29 Bře 2024
- 16:30
Jiskra Domažlice
2 3
Viktoria Plzeň B
29 Bře 2024
- 18:00
Písek
0 2
Dukla Praha B
31 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Bohemians 1905 B
3 4
Motorlet Praha
31 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Slavia Praha B
7 0
Přeštice
31 Bře 2024
- 11:00
Táborsko B
4 0
Karlovy Vary
Kolo 21
6 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Loko Vltavín
0 0
Králův Dvůr
6 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Motorlet Praha
2 0
Písek
6 Dub 2024
- 14:30
Přeštice
1 1
Sokol Hostouň
6 Dub 2024
- 18:00
Karlovy Vary
0 2
Jiskra Domažlice
7 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Dukla Praha B
1 1
Táborsko B
7 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Bohemians 1905 B
2 3
České Budějovice B
7 Dub 2024
- 10:30
Viktoria Plzeň B
2 1
Slavia Praha B
7 Dub 2024
- 16:30
Povltava FA
2 0
Admira Praha
Kolo 22
12 Dub 2024
- 18:00
Písek
0 1
Bohemians 1905 B
13 Dub 2024
- 10:30
České Budějovice B
2 1
Loko Vltavín
13 Dub 2024
- 10:30
Králův Dvůr
3 0
Povltava FA
13 Dub 2024
- 16:30
Jiskra Domažlice
0 2
Dukla Praha B
14 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Admira Praha
0 2
Přeštice
14 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Slavia Praha B
1 1
Karlovy Vary
14 Dub 2024
- 14:30
Sokol Hostouň
0 3
Viktoria Plzeň B
14 Dub 2024
- 16:30
Táborsko B
1 1
Motorlet Praha
Kolo 23
19 Dub 2024
- 18:00
Písek
2 2
České Budějovice B
20 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Motorlet Praha
0 3
Jiskra Domažlice
20 Dub 2024
- 14:30
Přeštice
3 1
Králův Dvůr
20 Dub 2024
- 18:00
Karlovy Vary
6 2
Sokol Hostouň
21 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Dukla Praha B
0 6
Slavia Praha B
21 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Bohemians 1905 B
3 3
Táborsko B
21 Dub 2024
- 10:30
Viktoria Plzeň B
3 0
Admira Praha
21 Dub 2024
- 17:00
Povltava FA
0 1
Loko Vltavín
Kolo 24
27 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Loko Vltavín
3 2
Přeštice
27 Dub 2024
- 10:30
České Budějovice B
1 3
Povltava FA
27 Dub 2024
- 10:30
Králův Dvůr
3 1
Viktoria Plzeň B
27 Dub 2024
- 17:00
Jiskra Domažlice
4 0
Bohemians 1905 B
28 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Admira Praha
2 1
Karlovy Vary
28 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Slavia Praha B
3 0
Motorlet Praha
28 Dub 2024
- 17:00
Táborsko B
4 2
Písek
28 Dub 2024
- 17:00
Sokol Hostouň
1 0
Dukla Praha B
Kolo 25
3 Kvě 2024
- 18:00
Písek
1 2
Jiskra Domažlice
4 Kvě 2024
- 10:15
Motorlet Praha
1 0
Sokol Hostouň
4 Kvě 2024
- 14:30
Přeštice
2 4
Povltava FA
4 Kvě 2024
- 18:00
Karlovy Vary
2 1
Králův Dvůr
5 Kvě 2024
- 10:15
Dukla Praha B
1 1
Admira Praha
5 Kvě 2024
- 10:15
Bohemians 1905 B
2 1
Slavia Praha B
5 Kvě 2024
- 10:30
Viktoria Plzeň B
3 1
Loko Vltavín
5 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Táborsko B
3 0
České Budějovice B
Kolo 26
10 Kvě 2024
- 17:30
Jiskra Domažlice
2 1
Táborsko B
10 Kvě 2024
- 18:00
Sokol Hostouň
1 2
Bohemians 1905 B
10 Kvě 2024
- 18:00
Králův Dvůr
1 1
Dukla Praha B
11 Kvě 2024
- 10:15
Loko Vltavín
4 0
Karlovy Vary
11 Kvě 2024
- 10:30
České Budějovice B
1 3
Přeštice
12 Kvě 2024
- 10:15
Admira Praha
0 2
Motorlet Praha
12 Kvě 2024
- 10:15
Slavia Praha B
2 2
Písek
12 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Povltava FA
2 1
Viktoria Plzeň B
Kolo 27
17 Kvě 2024
- 17:30
Táborsko B
0 2
Slavia Praha B
17 Kvě 2024
- 18:00
Písek
2 2
Sokol Hostouň
18 Kvě 2024
- 10:15
Motorlet Praha
3 0
Králův Dvůr
18 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Jiskra Domažlice
2 1
České Budějovice B
18 Kvě 2024
- 18:00
Karlovy Vary
1 2
Povltava FA
19 Kvě 2024
- 10:15
Dukla Praha B
0 3
Loko Vltavín
19 Kvě 2024
- 10:15
Bohemians 1905 B
2 3
Admira Praha
19 Kvě 2024
- 10:30
Viktoria Plzeň B
2 3
Přeštice
Kolo 28
24 Kvě 2024
- 18:00
Povltava FA
2 0
Dukla Praha B
24 Kvě 2024
- 18:00
Králův Dvůr
3 1
Bohemians 1905 B
24 Kvě 2024
- 18:00
Sokol Hostouň
2 2
Táborsko B
25 Kvě 2024
- 10:15
Loko Vltavín
1 1
Motorlet Praha
25 Kvě 2024
- 10:30
České Budějovice B
1 3
Viktoria Plzeň B
25 Kvě 2024
- 14:30
Přeštice
1 1
Karlovy Vary
26 Kvě 2024
- 10:15
Admira Praha
1 3
Písek
26 Kvě 2024
- 10:15
Slavia Praha B
1 0
Jiskra Domažlice
Kolo 29
31 Kvě 2024
- 18:00
Písek
1 1
Králův Dvůr
31 Kvě 2024
- 18:00
Karlovy Vary
1 0
Viktoria Plzeň B
1 Čvn 2024
- 10:15
Motorlet Praha
1 2
Povltava FA
1 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Jiskra Domažlice
2 1
Sokol Hostouň
2 Čvn 2024
- 10:15
Dukla Praha B
1 1
Přeštice
2 Čvn 2024
- 10:15
Slavia Praha B
5 4
České Budějovice B
2 Čvn 2024
- 10:15
Bohemians 1905 B
1 3
Loko Vltavín
2 Čvn 2024
- 10:30
Táborsko B
1 2
Admira Praha
Kolo 30
29 Kvě 2024
- 18:00
Bohemians 1905 B
4 0
Povltava FA
8 Čvn 2024
- 10:15
České Budějovice B
5 2
Karlovy Vary
8 Čvn 2024
- 10:15
Admira Praha
0 2
Jiskra Domažlice
8 Čvn 2024
- 10:15
Loko Vltavín
5 1
Písek
8 Čvn 2024
- 10:30
Viktoria Plzeň B
3 3
Dukla Praha B
8 Čvn 2024
- 10:30
Králův Dvůr
0 1
Táborsko B
8 Čvn 2024
- 14:30
Přeštice
3 2
Motorlet Praha
9 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Sokol Hostouň
1 3
Slavia Praha B
Nejlepší střelci
Nejlepší nahrávači
Karetní hříšníci
Křížová tabulka
Nejlepší střelci
Rank#
Hráč
Góly
1
Povltava FA
14
2
Přeštice
14
3
Slavia Praha B
13
4
Jiskra Domažlice
12
5
Jiskra Domažlice
9
6
Písek
9
7
9
8
Táborsko B
8
9
Jiskra Domažlice
8
10
Bohemians 1905 B
8
Nejlepší nahrávači
Rank#
Hráč
Asistence
1
Slavia Praha B
1
2
Bohemians 1905 B
0
3
Bohemians 1905 B
0
4
Bohemians 1905 B
0
5
Viktoria Plzeň B
0
6
Slavia Praha B
0
7
České Budějovice B
0
8
Dukla Praha B
0
9
Táborsko B
0
10
Táborsko B
0
Karetní hříšníci
#
Hráč
Body
1
O. Belousek
Písek
11
0
1
16
2
O. Sajtl
Písek
9
0
0
9
3
O. Chocholousek
Králův Dvůr
Přeštice
4
0
1
9
4
S. Kores
Písek
8
0
0
8
5
D. Tichy
Loko Vltavín
8
0
0
8
6
M. Novak
Povltava FA
8
0
0
8
7
P. Muzik
Jiskra Domažlice
2
0
1
7
8
A. Nešický
Táborsko B
6
0
0
6
9
R. Lehovec
Bohemians 1905 B
6
0
0
6
10
D. Kozel
Sokol Hostouň
Povltava FA
6
0
0
6
11
J. Januška
Sokol Hostouň
6
0
0
6
12
P. Schramhauser
Táborsko B
6
0
0
6
13
D. Sváček
Viktoria Plzeň B
1
0
1
6
14
V. Svoboda
Jiskra Domažlice
1
0
1
6
15
J. Martinic
Admira Praha
6
0
0
6
Křížová tabulka
show in full screen
Slavia Praha B
Jiskra Domažlice
Povltava FA
Viktoria Plzeň B
Sokol Hostouň
České Budějovice B
Táborsko B
Loko Vltavín
Přeštice
Dukla Praha B
Admira Praha
Motorlet Praha
Písek
Bohemians 1905 B
Karlovy Vary
Králův Dvůr
1 Slavia Praha B
1–0
2–3
1–0
5–0
2–0
1–2
2–1
3–1
5–4
0–0
3–1
2–0
3–0
3–1
7–0
0–4
5–1
6–0
3–0
4–0
3–0
2–1
2–2
2–2
1–0
1–2
1–1
4–1
3–0
4–0
2 Jiskra Domažlice
3–2
0–1
4–0
1–2
2–3
1–2
2–1
3–0
2–1
2–3
2–1
1–1
2–1
2–1
1–1
0–0
0–2
0–1
5–0
2–0
4–0
3–0
4–0
2–1
4–0
3–1
3–1
2–0
4–0
2–1
3 Povltava FA
0–5
0–1
2–1
0–4
2–1
2–2
1–2
3–0
2–1
3–1
2–4
5–4
0–1
1–1
1–1
4–2
2–0
3–3
2–0
3–1
1–2
2–1
1–0
2–1
2–1
0–4
2–1
2–1
3–1
0–3
4 Viktoria Plzeň B
2–1
0–2
2–1
3–2
2–2
1–2
2–3
3–0
2–1
3–1
3–3
2–2
3–1
1–1
2–3
2–2
3–3
2–2
3–0
2–3
3–1
1–1
4–1
1–2
1–1
1–3
2–1
0–1
3–1
1–3
5 Sokol Hostouň
1–3
1–2
0–3
1–2
0–3
2–1
0–3
3–2
1–0
0–1
2–2
0–1
2–1
0–1
1–0
1–1
1–0
3–3
2–1
1–2
5–2
0–1
2–0
2–2
1–2
1–0
2–0
2–6
2–1
2–0