Premier Liga

Celková
Doma
Venku
#
Klub
Z
V
R
P
V
IG
GR
B
1
22
13
5
4
41
19
22
44
2
V R P R V
>
22
12
7
3
35
21
14
43
3
R V V P P
>
22
10
8
4
35
29
6
38
4
P R V R V
>
22
9
9
4
40
28
12
36
5
V P R R V
>
22
9
9
4
35
28
7
36
6
V R P R V
>
22
10
5
7
29
27
2
35
7
P P P R V
>
22
9
6
7
39
33
6
33
8
V R P V P
>
22
9
5
8
20
27
-7
32
9
R V V V R
>
22
8
7
7
34
33
1
31
10
P R V P P
>
22
8
4
10
20
23
-3
28
11
R R V R P
>
22
6
8
8
19
24
-5
26
12
R R V R V
>
22
5
8
9
24
29
-5
23
13
R V P P P
>
22
5
5
12
20
29
-9
20
14
P P P R P
>
22
5
5
12
20
35
-15
20
15
P R P V P
>
22
4
5
13
14
26
-12
17
16
R R R R R
>
22
3
6
13
23
37
-14
15
Program a výsledky zápasů
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Kolo 1
21 Čvc 2023
- 18:00
Dinamo Moscow
1 3
Krasnodar
22 Čvc 2023
- 12:00
Ural
2 1
CSKA Moscow
22 Čvc 2023
- 14:15
Nizhny Novgorod
0 2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
22 Čvc 2023
- 16:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 2
Rubin
22 Čvc 2023
- 19:00
Akhmat Grozny
1 2
Krylya Sovetov
23 Čvc 2023
- 16:30
Spartak Moscow
3 2
Orenburg
23 Čvc 2023
- 19:00
FC Rostov
2 1
Fakel Voronezh
23 Čvc 2023
- 19:00
PFC Sochi
2 0
Baltika
Kolo 2
29 Čvc 2023
- 14:00
Krylya Sovetov
3 3
Dinamo Moscow
29 Čvc 2023
- 16:30
Ural
0 0
Nizhny Novgorod
29 Čvc 2023
- 19:00
FC Rostov
1 1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
30 Čvc 2023
- 14:00
Rubin
1 1
Orenburg
30 Čvc 2023
- 16:30
Fakel Voronezh
1 4
Lokomotiv Moscow
30 Čvc 2023
- 19:00
Krasnodar
2 0
PFC Sochi
30 Čvc 2023
- 19:00
Akhmat Grozny
2 3
CSKA Moscow
31 Čvc 2023
- 18:30
Spartak Moscow
2 1
Baltika
Kolo 3
4 Srp 2023
- 19:00
Krasnodar
1 0
Nizhny Novgorod
5 Srp 2023
- 14:00
Krylya Sovetov
5 1
FC Rostov
5 Srp 2023
- 16:30
Rubin
1 4
Spartak Moscow
5 Srp 2023
- 16:30
Orenburg
0 2
Ural
5 Srp 2023
- 19:00
CSKA Moscow
4 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
6 Srp 2023
- 16:30
Baltika
2 1
Fakel Voronezh
6 Srp 2023
- 18:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2 3
Dinamo Moscow
6 Srp 2023
- 19:00
PFC Sochi
1 2
Akhmat Grozny
Kolo 4
11 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Ural
3 2
Spartak Moscow
12 Srp 2023
- 14:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 1
Krylya Sovetov
12 Srp 2023
- 16:30
Orenburg
0 2
Krasnodar
12 Srp 2023
- 19:00
FC Rostov
3 0
Rubin
13 Srp 2023
- 14:00
Dinamo Moscow
2 0
Baltika
13 Srp 2023
- 16:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2 0
Fakel Voronezh
13 Srp 2023
- 19:00
CSKA Moscow
3 1
PFC Sochi
14 Srp 2023
- 18:30
Nizhny Novgorod
2 0
Akhmat Grozny
Kolo 5
18 Srp 2023
- 18:30
Rubin
2 1
Krylya Sovetov
19 Srp 2023
- 14:00
Dinamo Moscow
2 1
CSKA Moscow
19 Srp 2023
- 16:30
Baltika
0 1
Ural
19 Srp 2023
- 18:30
Krasnodar
1 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
19 Srp 2023
- 19:00
PFC Sochi
4 0
FC Rostov
20 Srp 2023
- 16:30
Fakel Voronezh
2 0
Nizhny Novgorod
20 Srp 2023
- 18:30
Spartak Moscow
1 3
Zenit Saint Petersburg
20 Srp 2023
- 19:00
Akhmat Grozny
4 0
Orenburg
Kolo 6
25 Srp 2023
- 16:30
Orenburg
1 1
CSKA Moscow
25 Srp 2023
- 19:00
Fakel Voronezh
0 0
Krasnodar
26 Srp 2023
- 14:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
4 0
Ural
26 Srp 2023
- 16:30
Rubin
2 2
Dinamo Moscow
26 Srp 2023
- 18:30
Spartak Moscow
0 0
Akhmat Grozny
26 Srp 2023
- 19:00
Nizhny Novgorod
1 0
FC Rostov
27 Srp 2023
- 16:30
Krylya Sovetov
2 1
Baltika
27 Srp 2023
- 19:00
PFC Sochi
0 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
Kolo 7
2 Zář 2023
- 12:00
Ural
0 1
Akhmat Grozny
2 Zář 2023
- 14:15
Nizhny Novgorod
2 1
Rubin
2 Zář 2023
- 16:30
Krylya Sovetov
3 0
Fakel Voronezh
2 Zář 2023
- 19:00
Krasnodar
2 0
Spartak Moscow
3 Zář 2023
- 12:00
Orenburg
3 0
PFC Sochi
3 Zář 2023
- 14:15
Lokomotiv Moscow
3 2
Baltika
3 Zář 2023
- 16:30
CSKA Moscow
1 1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3 Zář 2023
- 19:00
FC Rostov
1 2
Dinamo Moscow
Kolo 8
15 Zář 2023
- 18:00
Dinamo Moscow
1 1
Nizhny Novgorod
16 Zář 2023
- 13:00
CSKA Moscow
2 2
Krylya Sovetov
16 Zář 2023
- 15:30
Akhmat Grozny
1 1
Krasnodar
16 Zář 2023
- 20:15
Baltika
2 2
FC Rostov
17 Zář 2023
- 13:00
Ural
0 0
Fakel Voronezh
17 Zář 2023
- 15:30
Rubin
0 3
Zenit Saint Petersburg
17 Zář 2023
- 18:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
0 2
Orenburg
13 Dub 2024
- 13:00
PFC Sochi
- -
Spartak Moscow
Kolo 9
23 Zář 2023
- 13:00
Krylya Sovetov
2 1
PFC Sochi
23 Zář 2023
- 15:30
Baltika
1 0
Akhmat Grozny
23 Zář 2023
- 18:00
Spartak Moscow
1 0
Dinamo Moscow
24 Zář 2023
- 13:00
Nizhny Novgorod
3 1
Orenburg
24 Zář 2023
- 15:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1 2
Lokomotiv Moscow
24 Zář 2023
- 18:00
FC Rostov
3 3
CSKA Moscow
24 Zář 2023
- 18:00
Krasnodar
2 0
Ural
25 Zář 2023
- 18:00
Fakel Voronezh
0 1
Rubin
Kolo 10
29 Zář 2023
- 18:00
FC Rostov
2 2
Ural
30 Zář 2023
- 11:00
Orenburg
3 1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
30 Zář 2023
- 13:15
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 0
Nizhny Novgorod
30 Zář 2023
- 15:30
Rubin
0 2
Krasnodar
30 Zář 2023
- 18:00
CSKA Moscow
1 0
Baltika
1 Říj 2023
- 13:00
Fakel Voronezh
2 0
PFC Sochi
1 Říj 2023
- 15:30
Krylya Sovetov
4 0
Spartak Moscow
1 Říj 2023
- 18:00
Akhmat Grozny
1 1
Dinamo Moscow
Kolo 11
7 Říj 2023
- 11:00
Ural
2 2
Lokomotiv Moscow
7 Říj 2023
- 13:00
PFC Sochi
0 2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
7 Říj 2023
- 15:30
Baltika
1 0
Orenburg
7 Říj 2023
- 18:00
Krasnodar
3 2
FC Rostov
8 Říj 2023
- 13:00
Nizhny Novgorod
2 0
Krylya Sovetov
8 Říj 2023
- 15:30
Dinamo Moscow
0 0
Fakel Voronezh
8 Říj 2023
- 18:00
Spartak Moscow
2 2
CSKA Moscow
8 Říj 2023
- 18:00
Akhmat Grozny
0 1
Rubin
Kolo 12
21 Říj 2023
- 11:00
Orenburg
1 2
Fakel Voronezh
21 Říj 2023
- 13:00
Rubin
0 0
CSKA Moscow
21 Říj 2023
- 15:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
0 0
Dinamo Moscow
21 Říj 2023
- 18:00
Baltika
2 2
Krasnodar
22 Říj 2023
- 11:00
Ural
1 4
PFC Sochi
22 Říj 2023
- 13:00
Spartak Moscow
2 0
Nizhny Novgorod
22 Říj 2023
- 15:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3 1
Krylya Sovetov
22 Říj 2023
- 18:00
FC Rostov
3 0
Akhmat Grozny
Kolo 13
27 Říj 2023
- 18:00
Rubin
1 0
Baltika
28 Říj 2023
- 13:00
Fakel Voronezh
2 0
Spartak Moscow
28 Říj 2023
- 15:30
FC Rostov
1 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
28 Říj 2023
- 15:30
Krylya Sovetov
1 1
Orenburg
28 Říj 2023
- 18:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2 1
Akhmat Grozny
29 Říj 2023
- 12:00
Nizhny Novgorod
1 0
PFC Sochi
29 Říj 2023
- 14:30
Dinamo Moscow
2 1
Ural
29 Říj 2023
- 17:30
CSKA Moscow
1 0
Krasnodar
Kolo 14
4 Lis 2023
- 14:30
Akhmat Grozny
1 2
Fakel Voronezh
4 Lis 2023
- 17:00
Baltika
0 2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
5 Lis 2023
- 12:00
Krasnodar
2 1
Krylya Sovetov
5 Lis 2023
- 14:30
CSKA Moscow
3 2
Nizhny Novgorod
5 Lis 2023
- 17:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 1
Spartak Moscow
6 Lis 2023
- 12:00
Orenburg
1 1
FC Rostov
6 Lis 2023
- 14:30
Ural
0 1
Rubin
6 Lis 2023
- 17:30
PFC Sochi
3 3
Dinamo Moscow
Kolo 15
11 Lis 2023
- 12:00
Krylya Sovetov
3 1
Ural
11 Lis 2023
- 12:00
Fakel Voronezh
1 1
CSKA Moscow
11 Lis 2023
- 14:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 1
Akhmat Grozny
11 Lis 2023
- 17:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1 1
Krasnodar
12 Lis 2023
- 12:00
Nizhny Novgorod
0 0
Baltika
12 Lis 2023
- 14:30
Dinamo Moscow
2 0
Orenburg
12 Lis 2023
- 17:00
PFC Sochi
0 2
Rubin
12 Lis 2023
- 17:30
Spartak Moscow
2 1
FC Rostov
Kolo 16
25 Lis 2023
- 11:00
Krylya Sovetov
3 3
Lokomotiv Moscow
25 Lis 2023
- 13:15
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3 0
PFC Sochi
25 Lis 2023
- 15:30
CSKA Moscow
2 3
Dinamo Moscow
25 Lis 2023
- 17:45
Baltika
0 2
Spartak Moscow
26 Lis 2023
- 10:00
Orenburg
1 1
Akhmat Grozny
26 Lis 2023
- 12:00
Ural
3 1
Krasnodar
26 Lis 2023
- 14:30
Rubin
1 0
Fakel Voronezh
26 Lis 2023
- 17:00
FC Rostov
1 0
Nizhny Novgorod
Kolo 17
2 Pro 2023
- 12:00
Fakel Voronezh
0 0
Baltika
2 Pro 2023
- 14:30
PFC Sochi
0 2
Krylya Sovetov
2 Pro 2023
- 17:30
Nizhny Novgorod
1 0
Ural
3 Pro 2023
- 12:00
CSKA Moscow
2 0
FC Rostov
3 Pro 2023
- 14:30
Krasnodar
2 1
Orenburg
3 Pro 2023
- 15:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
3 1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3 Pro 2023
- 17:00
Akhmat Grozny
2 1
Spartak Moscow
4 Pro 2023
- 17:30
Dinamo Moscow
1 0
Rubin
Kolo 18
8 Pro 2023
- 17:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 0
Ural
9 Pro 2023
- 12:00
Spartak Moscow
3 0
Krylya Sovetov
9 Pro 2023
- 14:30
Akhmat Grozny
0 0
FC Rostov
9 Pro 2023
- 17:45
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1 0
Nizhny Novgorod
10 Pro 2023
- 12:00
Fakel Voronezh
1 1
Dinamo Moscow
10 Pro 2023
- 14:30
PFC Sochi
1 1
Orenburg
10 Pro 2023
- 17:45
Krasnodar
1 0
CSKA Moscow
10 Pro 2023
- 17:45
Baltika
0 1
Rubin
Kolo 19
1 Bře 2024
- 17:00
FC Rostov
2 0
Krylya Sovetov
2 Bře 2024
- 12:00
CSKA Moscow
1 1
Orenburg
2 Bře 2024
- 14:30
Krasnodar
1 1
Rubin
2 Bře 2024
- 17:00
Akhmat Grozny
1 0
Ural
2 Bře 2024
- 17:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
0 0
Spartak Moscow
3 Bře 2024
- 12:00
Nizhny Novgorod
1 1
Fakel Voronezh
3 Bře 2024
- 14:30
Dinamo Moscow
2 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
3 Bře 2024
- 17:00
Baltika
0 0
PFC Sochi
Kolo 20
8 Bře 2024
- 12:00
Krylya Sovetov
0 2
CSKA Moscow
8 Bře 2024
- 16:30
FC Rostov
2 1
Krasnodar
9 Bře 2024
- 12:00
Ural
1 4
Zenit Saint Petersburg
9 Bře 2024
- 14:30
Rubin
0 1
Nizhny Novgorod
9 Bře 2024
- 17:00
Dinamo Moscow
2 0
Akhmat Grozny
10 Bře 2024
- 12:00
Orenburg
1 0
Baltika
10 Bře 2024
- 14:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 2
PFC Sochi
10 Bře 2024
- 17:00
Spartak Moscow
0 2
Fakel Voronezh
Kolo 21
24 Dub 2024
- 15:00
Orenburg
- -
Dinamo Moscow
24 Dub 2024
- 17:15
Nizhny Novgorod
- -
Lokomotiv Moscow
24 Dub 2024
- 19:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
- -
Rubin
24 Dub 2024
- 19:30
Krasnodar
- -
Baltika
25 Dub 2024
- 15:00
Ural
- -
FC Rostov
25 Dub 2024
- 17:15
Fakel Voronezh
- -
Krylya Sovetov
25 Dub 2024
- 19:30
CSKA Moscow
- -
Spartak Moscow
25 Dub 2024
- 19:30
Akhmat Grozny
- -
PFC Sochi
Kolo 22
29 Bře 2024
- 17:30
Dinamo Moscow
1 4
FC Rostov
30 Bře 2024
- 12:00
Krylya Sovetov
1 1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
30 Bře 2024
- 14:30
PFC Sochi
2 2
CSKA Moscow
30 Bře 2024
- 15:30
Baltika
2 0
Nizhny Novgorod
30 Bře 2024
- 17:00
Spartak Moscow
0 0
Ural
31 Bře 2024
- 13:00
Fakel Voronezh
0 0
Orenburg
31 Bře 2024
- 15:30
Rubin
2 1
Akhmat Grozny
31 Bře 2024
- 18:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 1
Krasnodar
Kolo 23
6 Dub 2024
- 13:00
Ural
1 2
Krylya Sovetov
6 Dub 2024
- 15:30
Nizhny Novgorod
3 4
Krasnodar
6 Dub 2024
- 19:00
FC Rostov
2 2
PFC Sochi
7 Dub 2024
- 13:00
CSKA Moscow
4 1
Fakel Voronezh
7 Dub 2024
- 15:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1 0
Baltika
7 Dub 2024
- 15:30
Akhmat Grozny
0 2
Lokomotiv Moscow
7 Dub 2024
- 18:30
Dinamo Moscow
1 2
Spartak Moscow
8 Dub 2024
- 16:00
Orenburg
3 0
Rubin
Kolo 24
16 Zář 2023
- 18:00
Spartak Moscow
1 0
PFC Sochi
13 Dub 2024
- 15:30
Akhmat Grozny
- -
Baltika
13 Dub 2024
- 16:00
Krasnodar
- -
Zenit Saint Petersburg
13 Dub 2024
- 18:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
- -
CSKA Moscow
14 Dub 2024
- 11:00
Orenburg
- -
Nizhny Novgorod
14 Dub 2024
- 13:15
Ural
- -
Dinamo Moscow
14 Dub 2024
- 15:45
Fakel Voronezh
- -
FC Rostov
14 Dub 2024
- 18:00
Krylya Sovetov
- -
Rubin
Kolo 25
19 Dub 2024
- 18:00
Krasnodar
- -
Fakel Voronezh
20 Dub 2024
- 13:00
Rubin
- -
Lokomotiv Moscow
20 Dub 2024
- 15:30
Baltika
- -
Krylya Sovetov
20 Dub 2024
- 18:30
CSKA Moscow
- -
Akhmat Grozny
21 Dub 2024
- 13:00
Nizhny Novgorod
- -
Dinamo Moscow
21 Dub 2024
- 15:15
Zenit Saint Petersburg
- -
Orenburg
21 Dub 2024
- 17:15
PFC Sochi
- -
Ural
21 Dub 2024
- 19:30
FC Rostov
- -
Spartak Moscow
Kolo 26
28 Dub 2024
- 13:00
Akhmat Grozny
- -
Nizhny Novgorod
28 Dub 2024
- 15:15
Spartak Moscow
- -
Lokomotiv Moscow
28 Dub 2024
- 18:15
Dinamo Moscow
- -
Zenit Saint Petersburg
28 Dub 2024
- 20:30
Baltika
- -
CSKA Moscow
29 Dub 2024
- 12:00
Krylya Sovetov
- -
Krasnodar
29 Dub 2024
- 14:15
Rubin
- -
Ural
29 Dub 2024
- 16:30
PFC Sochi
- -
Fakel Voronezh
29 Dub 2024
- 18:45
FC Rostov
- -
Orenburg
Kolo 27
5 Kvě 2024
Krasnodar
- -
Akhmat Grozny
5 Kvě 2024
CSKA Moscow
- -
Rubin
5 Kvě 2024
Dinamo Moscow
- -
PFC Sochi
5 Kvě 2024
Lokomotiv Moscow
- -
FC Rostov
5 Kvě 2024
Nizhny Novgorod
- -
Spartak Moscow
5 Kvě 2024
Fakel Voronezh
- -
Zenit Saint Petersburg
5 Kvě 2024
Ural
- -
Baltika
5 Kvě 2024
Orenburg
- -
Krylya Sovetov
Kolo 28
12 Kvě 2024
Zenit Saint Petersburg
- -
CSKA Moscow
12 Kvě 2024
Spartak Moscow
- -
Krasnodar
12 Kvě 2024
Krylya Sovetov
- -
Akhmat Grozny
12 Kvě 2024
PFC Sochi
- -
Nizhny Novgorod
12 Kvě 2024
Rubin
- -
FC Rostov
12 Kvě 2024
Baltika
- -
Dinamo Moscow
12 Kvě 2024
Fakel Voronezh
- -
Ural
12 Kvě 2024
Orenburg
- -
Lokomotiv Moscow
Kolo 29
19 Kvě 2024
Spartak Moscow
- -
Rubin
19 Kvě 2024
FC Rostov
- -
Baltika
19 Kvě 2024
Dinamo Moscow
- -
Krylya Sovetov
19 Kvě 2024
Lokomotiv Moscow
- -
Fakel Voronezh
19 Kvě 2024
Akhmat Grozny
- -
Zenit Saint Petersburg
19 Kvě 2024
PFC Sochi
- -
Krasnodar
19 Kvě 2024
Nizhny Novgorod
- -
CSKA Moscow
19 Kvě 2024
Ural
- -
Orenburg
Kolo 30
25 Kvě 2024
Zenit Saint Petersburg
- -
FC Rostov
25 Kvě 2024
Krasnodar
- -
Dinamo Moscow
25 Kvě 2024
Krylya Sovetov
- -
Nizhny Novgorod
25 Kvě 2024
CSKA Moscow
- -
Ural
25 Kvě 2024
Rubin
- -
PFC Sochi
25 Kvě 2024
Baltika
- -
Lokomotiv Moscow
25 Kvě 2024
Fakel Voronezh
- -
Akhmat Grozny
25 Kvě 2024
Orenburg
- -
Spartak Moscow
Nejlepší střelci
Nejlepší nahrávači
Karetní hříšníci
Křížová tabulka
Nejlepší střelci
Rank#
Hráč
Góly
1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
12
2
Krasnodar
11
3
CSKA Moscow
10
4
Dinamo Moscow
9
5
Krasnodar
9
6
CSKA Moscow
8
7
Krylya Sovetov
8
8
FC Rostov
7
9
FC Rostov
6
10
FC Rostov
6
Nejlepší nahrávači
Rank#
Hráč
Asistence
1
Dinamo Moscow
6
2
CSKA Moscow
5
3
Spartak Moscow
4
4
Zenit Saint Petersburg
4
5
Zenit Saint Petersburg
4
6
Lokomotiv Moscow
3
7
Krylya Sovetov
3
8
Spartak Moscow
3
9
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3
10
Lokomotiv Moscow
3
Karetní hříšníci
#
Hráč
Body
1
Willyan
CSKA Moscow
9
1
0
11
2
V. Aleksandrov
Nizhny Novgorod
4
1
1
11
3
V. Melekhin
FC Rostov
5
0
1
10
4
B. Mansilla
Orenburg
4
0
1
9
5
M. Pérez
Orenburg
9
0
0
9
6
A. Chernikov
Krasnodar
8
0
0
8
7
D. Todorović
Akhmat Grozny
3
0
1
8
8
Marcelo Alves
PFC Sochi
3
2
0
7
9
K. Bayramyan
FC Rostov
7
0
0
7
10
E. Kharin
Akhmat Grozny
5
1
0
7
11
S. Begić
Ural
7
0
0
7
12
W. Barrios
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2
0
1
7
13
Fernando Costanza
Krylya Sovetov
7
0
0
7
14
M. Gajić
CSKA Moscow
2
0
1
7
15
S. Córdova
PFC Sochi
1
0
1
6
Křížová tabulka
show in full screen
Zenit Saint Petersburg
Krasnodar
Dinamo Moscow
CSKA Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
Spartak Moscow
Krylya Sovetov
Rubin
FC Rostov
Nizhny Novgorod
Fakel Voronezh
Orenburg
Akhmat Grozny
Ural
Baltika
PFC Sochi
1 Zenit Saint Petersburg
1–1
2–3
 
1–1
1–2
1–3
0–0
3–1
3–1
1–1
 
3–0
 
1–1
1–0
2–0
2–0
 
1–3
2–1
4–0
4–1
1–0
2–0
3–0
2–0
2 Krasnodar
 
1–1
 
3–1
1–0
0–1
1–1
1–1
2–0
2–1
1–1
2–0
3–2
1–2
1–0
4–3
 
0–0
2–1
2–0
 
1–1
2–0
1–3
 
2–2
2–0
3 Dinamo Moscow
 
3–2
1–3
2–1
3–2
2–1
0–0
1–2
0–1
 
3–3
1–0
2–2
1–4
2–1
1–1
0–0
1–1
2–0
2–0
1–1
2–1
2–0
 
3–3
4 CSKA Moscow
1–1
1–0
0–1
2–3
1–2
4–1
 
2–2
2–2
2–0
 
0–0
2–0
3–3
3–2
4–1
1–1
1–1
1–1
 
3–2
 
1–2
1–0
3–1
2–2
5 Lokomotiv Moscow
3–1
2–1
1–1
1–1
0–0
1–2
 
1–4
1–1
1–1
3–3
2–2
 
0–1
1–0
 
4–1
0–2
2–1
2–0
2–0
2–2
3–2
2–2
1–0
6 Spartak Moscow
1–3
0–0
 
0–2
1–0
2–1
2–2
 
1–1
3–0
0–4
 
4–1
2–1
2–0
0–2
0–2
3–2
0–0
1–2
0–0
2–3
2–1
2–0
1–0
7 Krylya Sovetov
1–1
1–3