Divize B

Celková
Doma
Venku
#
Klub
Z
V
R
P
V
IG
GR
B
1
V V P R V
>
27
19
5
3
64
25
39
62
2
V P V V V
>
27
18
4
5
75
22
53
58
3
27
16
4
7
50
25
25
52
4
V V V P V
>
27
15
3
9
56
42
14
48
5
R P V V V
>
27
14
6
7
40
28
12
48
6
27
12
7
8
47
43
4
43
7
R R P V P
>
27
12
6
9
46
35
11
42
8
P V P P R
>
27
11
4
12
41
47
-6
37
9
27
10
6
11
42
47
-5
36
10
V R V V V
>
27
10
5
12
29
36
-7
35
11
P V V R R
>
27
9
8
10
49
50
-1
35
12
R R R R P
>
27
8
9
10
43
48
-5
33
13
P R R P P
>
27
7
5
15
27
37
-10
26
14
P R P P V
>
27
6
5
16
29
62
-33
23
15
P P R P P
>
27
4
3
20
22
57
-35
15
16
P P P V P
>
27
4
2
21
15
71
-56
14
Program a výsledky zápasů
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Kolo 1
4 Srp 2023
- 17:30
Kladno
7 0
Český Brod
5 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Hřebeč
7 1
Sokol Nespeky
5 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Chomutov
3 0
Hvězda Cheb
5 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Slaný
3 4
Újezd Praha 4
5 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Ostrov
1 3
Štětí
6 Srp 2023
- 14:00
Admira Praha B
1 1
Olympie Březová
6 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Louny
1 0
Neratovice-Byškovice
23 Srp 2023
- 17:30
Meteor Praha
2 2
Brandýs nad Labem
Kolo 2
12 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Neratovice-Byškovice
3 0
Kladno
12 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Olympie Březová
5 1
Louny
12 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Brandýs nad Labem
0 1
Štětí
12 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Újezd Praha 4
1 3
Hřebeč
12 Srp 2023
- 16:00
Hvězda Cheb
1 0
Ostrov
12 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Český Brod
2 3
Slaný
12 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Sokol Nespeky
3 3
Chomutov
13 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Meteor Praha
2 1
Admira Praha B
Kolo 3
18 Srp 2023
- 18:00
Chomutov
3 1
Újezd Praha 4
18 Srp 2023
- 18:00
Kladno
4 1
Olympie Březová
19 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Štětí
5 0
Hvězda Cheb
19 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Hřebeč
3 0
Český Brod
19 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Slaný
0 0
Neratovice-Byškovice
19 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Ostrov
4 1
Sokol Nespeky
20 Srp 2023
- 14:00
Admira Praha B
3 1
Brandýs nad Labem
20 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Louny
1 1
Meteor Praha
Kolo 4
26 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Olympie Březová
2 1
Slaný
26 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Neratovice-Byškovice
4 0
Hřebeč
26 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Újezd Praha 4
2 1
Ostrov
26 Srp 2023
- 15:00
Sokol Nespeky
1 1
Štětí
26 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Český Brod
3 5
Chomutov
27 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Meteor Praha
2 1
Kladno
27 Srp 2023
- 14:00
Admira Praha B
1 0
Louny
27 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Brandýs nad Labem
5 2
Hvězda Cheb
Kolo 5
1 Zář 2023
- 17:30
Kladno
2 0
Admira Praha B
2 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Štětí
1 2
Újezd Praha 4
2 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Hřebeč
2 2
Olympie Březová
2 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Chomutov
3 1
Neratovice-Byškovice
2 Zář 2023
- 16:00
Hvězda Cheb
1 0
Sokol Nespeky
2 Zář 2023
- 17:00
Ostrov
2 0
Český Brod
2 Zář 2023
- 17:00
Slaný
2 1
Meteor Praha
3 Zář 2023
- 17:00
Louny
0 2
Brandýs nad Labem
Kolo 6
9 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Brandýs nad Labem
3 1
Sokol Nespeky
9 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Neratovice-Byškovice
3 1
Ostrov
9 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Olympie Březová
2 2
Chomutov
9 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Újezd Praha 4
4 0
Hvězda Cheb
9 Zář 2023
- 14:30
Český Brod
0 2
Štětí
10 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Meteor Praha
2 3
Hřebeč
10 Zář 2023
- 14:00
Admira Praha B
0 1
Slaný
10 Zář 2023
- 17:00
Louny
1 4
Kladno
Kolo 7
16 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Štětí
1 0
Neratovice-Byškovice
16 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Hřebeč
3 0
Admira Praha B
16 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Chomutov
5 1
Meteor Praha
16 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Kladno
2 1
Brandýs nad Labem
16 Zář 2023
- 16:00
Hvězda Cheb
0 3
Český Brod
16 Zář 2023
- 16:30
Sokol Nespeky
1 3
Újezd Praha 4
16 Zář 2023
- 16:30
Slaný
1 0
Louny
16 Zář 2023
- 16:30
Ostrov
2 0
Olympie Březová
Kolo 8
22 Zář 2023
- 16:30
Kladno
1 1
Slaný
23 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Brandýs nad Labem
1 4
Újezd Praha 4
23 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Olympie Březová
3 2
Štětí
23 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Neratovice-Byškovice
2 0
Hvězda Cheb
23 Zář 2023
- 16:30
Český Brod
5 0
Sokol Nespeky
24 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Meteor Praha
1 2
Ostrov
24 Zář 2023
- 13:30
Louny
2 2
Hřebeč
24 Zář 2023
- 14:00
Admira Praha B
0 1
Chomutov
Kolo 9
29 Zář 2023
- 18:30
Chomutov
2 0
Louny
30 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Štětí
0 2
Meteor Praha
30 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Újezd Praha 4
1 1
Český Brod
30 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Hřebeč
1 1
Kladno
30 Zář 2023
- 16:00
Sokol Nespeky
0 3
Neratovice-Byškovice
30 Zář 2023
- 16:00
Hvězda Cheb
0 1
Olympie Březová
30 Zář 2023
- 16:00
Ostrov
2 2
Admira Praha B
30 Zář 2023
- 16:00
Slaný
2 1
Brandýs nad Labem
Kolo 10
7 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Kladno
1 1
Chomutov
7 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Brandýs nad Labem
2 1
Český Brod
7 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Neratovice-Byškovice
2 1
Újezd Praha 4
7 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Olympie Březová
3 1
Sokol Nespeky
7 Říj 2023
- 16:00
Slaný
0 0
Hřebeč
8 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Meteor Praha
4 0
Hvězda Cheb
8 Říj 2023
- 14:00
Admira Praha B
1 0
Štětí
8 Říj 2023
- 16:00
Louny
0 1
Ostrov
Kolo 11
14 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Štětí
2 1
Louny
14 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Újezd Praha 4
1 1
Olympie Březová
14 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Hřebeč
1 3
Brandýs nad Labem
14 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Chomutov
3 1
Slaný
14 Říj 2023
- 16:00
Sokol Nespeky
0 2
Meteor Praha
14 Říj 2023
- 16:00
Český Brod
1 1
Neratovice-Byškovice
14 Říj 2023
- 16:00
Hvězda Cheb
0 1
Admira Praha B
14 Říj 2023
- 16:00
Ostrov
2 1
Kladno
Kolo 12
21 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Kladno
2 1
Štětí
21 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Hřebeč
0 3
Chomutov
21 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Olympie Březová
1 1
Český Brod
21 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Brandýs nad Labem
2 0
Neratovice-Byškovice
21 Říj 2023
- 15:30
Slaný
4 0
Ostrov
22 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Meteor Praha
2 1
Újezd Praha 4
22 Říj 2023
- 14:00
Admira Praha B
4 3
Sokol Nespeky
22 Říj 2023
- 15:30
Louny
0 1
Hvězda Cheb
Kolo 13
28 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Štětí
1 2
Slaný
28 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Újezd Praha 4
2 0
Admira Praha B
28 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Neratovice-Byškovice
1 0
Olympie Březová
28 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Chomutov
5 1
Brandýs nad Labem
28 Říj 2023
- 14:30
Sokol Nespeky
2 1
Louny
28 Říj 2023
- 14:30
Český Brod
1 2
Meteor Praha
28 Říj 2023
- 14:30
Ostrov
3 2
Hřebeč
28 Říj 2023
- 16:00
Hvězda Cheb
0 6
Kladno
Kolo 14
4 Lis 2023
- 10:15
Chomutov
3 0
Ostrov
4 Lis 2023
- 10:15
Kladno
5 1
Sokol Nespeky
4 Lis 2023
- 10:15
Hřebeč
4 1
Štětí
4 Lis 2023
- 10:15
Brandýs nad Labem
3 1
Olympie Březová
4 Lis 2023
- 14:00
Slaný
3 1
Hvězda Cheb
5 Lis 2023
- 10:15
Meteor Praha
3 2
Neratovice-Byškovice
5 Lis 2023
- 14:00
Louny
0 2
Újezd Praha 4
5 Lis 2023
- 14:00
Admira Praha B
0 2
Český Brod
Kolo 15
11 Lis 2023
- 10:15
Štětí
0 1
Chomutov
11 Lis 2023
- 10:15
Újezd Praha 4
3 1
Kladno
11 Lis 2023
- 10:15
Neratovice-Byškovice
3 1
Admira Praha B
11 Lis 2023
- 10:15
Olympie Březová
2 5
Meteor Praha
11 Lis 2023
- 14:00
Sokol Nespeky
3 0
Slaný
11 Lis 2023
- 14:00
Český Brod
3 2
Louny
11 Lis 2023
- 14:00
Hvězda Cheb
1 2
Hřebeč
11 Lis 2023
- 14:00
Ostrov
2 1
Brandýs nad Labem
Kolo 16
15 Čvn 2024
- 10:15
Štětí
- -
Ostrov
15 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Sokol Nespeky
- -
Hřebeč
15 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Újezd Praha 4
- -
Slaný
15 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Český Brod
- -
Kladno
15 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Brandýs nad Labem
- -
Meteor Praha
15 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Neratovice-Byškovice
- -
Louny
15 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Olympie Březová
- -
Admira Praha B
15 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Hvězda Cheb
- -
Chomutov
Kolo 17
9 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Štětí
0 2
Brandýs nad Labem
9 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Hřebeč
0 2
Újezd Praha 4
9 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Chomutov
2 0
Sokol Nespeky
9 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Kladno
4 0
Neratovice-Byškovice
9 Bře 2024
- 14:30
Ostrov
4 0
Hvězda Cheb
9 Bře 2024
- 14:30
Slaný
0 0
Český Brod
10 Bře 2024
- 14:00
Admira Praha B
3 0
Meteor Praha
10 Bře 2024
- 14:30
Louny
0 3
Olympie Březová
Kolo 18
16 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Neratovice-Byškovice
0 2
Slaný
16 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Újezd Praha 4
0 1
Chomutov
16 Bře 2024
- 14:00
Brandýs nad Labem
2 0
Admira Praha B
16 Bře 2024
- 15:00
Olympie Březová
0 3
Kladno
16 Bře 2024
- 15:00
Sokol Nespeky
2 0
Ostrov
16 Bře 2024
- 15:00
Český Brod
4 2
Hřebeč
16 Bře 2024
- 16:00
Hvězda Cheb
0 0
Štětí
17 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Meteor Praha
5 0
Louny
Kolo 19
23 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Štětí
0 0
Sokol Nespeky
23 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Hřebeč
1 3
Neratovice-Byškovice
23 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Chomutov
2 0
Český Brod
23 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Kladno
4 1
Meteor Praha
23 Bře 2024
- 15:00
Slaný
0 1
Olympie Březová
23 Bře 2024
- 15:00
Ostrov
2 2
Újezd Praha 4
23 Bře 2024
- 16:00
Hvězda Cheb
1 1
Brandýs nad Labem
24 Bře 2024
- 15:00
Louny
2 0
Admira Praha B
Kolo 20
29 Bře 2024
- 10:00
Olympie Březová
3 2
Hřebeč
29 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Meteor Praha
0 1
Slaný
29 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Neratovice-Byškovice
2 1
Chomutov
29 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Újezd Praha 4
0 4
Štětí
29 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Brandýs nad Labem
3 1
Louny
29 Bře 2024
- 14:00
Český Brod
2 2
Ostrov
30 Bře 2024
- 16:30
Sokol Nespeky
2 1
Hvězda Cheb
31 Bře 2024
- 14:00
Admira Praha B
0 1
Kladno
Kolo 21
5 Dub 2024
- 18:30
Chomutov
3 0
Olympie Březová
6 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Štětí
0 3
Český Brod
6 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Hřebeč
3 3
Meteor Praha
6 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Kladno
4 1
Louny
6 Dub 2024
- 16:00
Hvězda Cheb
0 3
Újezd Praha 4
6 Dub 2024
- 16:30
Sokol Nespeky
2 2
Brandýs nad Labem
6 Dub 2024
- 16:30
Ostrov
0 4
Neratovice-Byškovice
6 Dub 2024
- 16:30
Slaný
4 1
Admira Praha B
Kolo 22
13 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Olympie Březová
4 1
Ostrov
13 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Neratovice-Byškovice
2 0
Štětí
13 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Brandýs nad Labem
0 8
Kladno
13 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Újezd Praha 4
1 2
Sokol Nespeky
13 Dub 2024
- 16:30
Český Brod
4 1
Hvězda Cheb
14 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Meteor Praha
3 2
Chomutov
14 Dub 2024
- 14:00
Admira Praha B
1 1
Hřebeč
14 Dub 2024
- 16:30
Louny
1 0
Slaný
Kolo 23
19 Dub 2024
- 17:30
Slaný
0 0
Kladno
20 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Štětí
0 3
Olympie Březová
20 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Újezd Praha 4
1 1
Brandýs nad Labem
20 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Hřebeč
1 4
Louny
20 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Chomutov
1 1
Admira Praha B
20 Dub 2024
- 16:00
Hvězda Cheb
1 4
Neratovice-Byškovice
20 Dub 2024
- 17:00
Sokol Nespeky
1 2
Český Brod
20 Dub 2024
- 17:00
Ostrov
2 0
Meteor Praha
Kolo 24
26 Dub 2024
- 18:00
Kladno
2 0
Hřebeč
27 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Olympie Březová
4 0
Hvězda Cheb
27 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Brandýs nad Labem
1 1
Slaný
27 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Neratovice-Byškovice
2 0
Sokol Nespeky
27 Dub 2024
- 17:00
Český Brod
1 1
Újezd Praha 4
28 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Meteor Praha
2 1
Štětí
28 Dub 2024
- 14:00
Admira Praha B
1 0
Ostrov
28 Dub 2024
- 17:00
Louny
1 3
Chomutov
Kolo 25
3 Kvě 2024
- 19:00
Chomutov
2 1
Kladno
4 Kvě 2024
- 10:15
Štětí
1 1
Admira Praha B
4 Kvě 2024
- 10:15
Újezd Praha 4
1 1
Neratovice-Byškovice
4 Kvě 2024
- 10:15
Hřebeč
2 1
Slaný
4 Kvě 2024
- 16:00
Hvězda Cheb
0 2
Meteor Praha
4 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Český Brod
1 1
Brandýs nad Labem
4 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Sokol Nespeky
0 0
Olympie Březová
4 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Ostrov
4 1
Louny
Kolo 26
10 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Slaný
2 1
Chomutov
11 Kvě 2024
- 10:15
Kladno
3 0
Ostrov
11 Kvě 2024
- 10:15
Olympie Březová
2 0
Újezd Praha 4
11 Kvě 2024
- 10:15
Neratovice-Byškovice
1 1
Český Brod
11 Kvě 2024
- 10:15
Brandýs nad Labem
1 2
Hřebeč
11 Kvě 2024
- 14:00
Louny
0 0
Štětí
12 Kvě 2024
- 10:15
Meteor Praha
4 0
Sokol Nespeky
12 Kvě 2024
- 14:00
Admira Praha B
3 1
Hvězda Cheb
Kolo 27
17 Kvě 2024
- 19:00
Chomutov
1 1
Hřebeč
18 Kvě 2024
- 10:15
Štětí
0 2
Kladno
18 Kvě 2024
- 10:15
Újezd Praha 4
3 0
Meteor Praha
18 Kvě 2024
- 10:15
Neratovice-Byškovice
1 0
Brandýs nad Labem
18 Kvě 2024
- 13:30
Český Brod
2 2
Olympie Březová
18 Kvě 2024
- 16:00
Hvězda Cheb
3 0
Louny
18 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Sokol Nespeky
0 2
Admira Praha B
18 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Ostrov
2 3
Slaný
Kolo 28
24 Kvě 2024
- 18:00
Kladno
5 0
Hvězda Cheb
25 Kvě 2024
- 10:15
Olympie Březová
0 5
Neratovice-Byškovice
25 Kvě 2024
- 10:15
Hřebeč
1 1
Ostrov
25 Kvě 2024
- 10:15
Brandýs nad Labem
0 2
Chomutov
25 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Slaný
2 0
Štětí
26 Kvě 2024
- 10:15
Meteor Praha
4 0
Český Brod
26 Kvě 2024
- 14:00
Admira Praha B
1 0
Újezd Praha 4
26 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Louny
1 2
Sokol Nespeky
Kolo 29
1 Čvn 2024
- 10:15
Štětí
- -
Hřebeč
1 Čvn 2024
- 10:15
Újezd Praha 4
- -
Louny
1 Čvn 2024
- 10:15
Neratovice-Byškovice
- -
Meteor Praha
1 Čvn 2024
- 10:15
Olympie Březová
- -
Brandýs nad Labem
1 Čvn 2024
- 14:00
Český Brod
- -
Admira Praha B
1 Čvn 2024
- 16:00
Hvězda Cheb
- -
Slaný
1 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Sokol Nespeky
- -
Kladno
1 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Ostrov
- -
Chomutov
Kolo 30
8 Čvn 2024
- 10:15
Kladno
- -
Újezd Praha 4
8 Čvn 2024
- 10:15
Chomutov
- -
Štětí
8 Čvn 2024
- 10:15
Hřebeč
- -
Hvězda Cheb
8 Čvn 2024
- 10:15
Brandýs nad Labem
- -
Ostrov
8 Čvn 2024
- 14:00
Admira Praha B
- -
Neratovice-Byškovice
8 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Slaný
- -
Sokol Nespeky
9 Čvn 2024
- 10:15
Meteor Praha
- -
Olympie Březová
9 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Louny
- -
Český Brod
Nejlepší střelci
Nejlepší nahrávači
Karetní hříšníci
Křížová tabulka
Křížová tabulka
show in full screen
Chomutov
Kladno
Neratovice-Byškovice
Meteor Praha
Slaný
Olympie Březová
Újezd Praha 4
Ostrov
Brandýs nad Labem
Admira Praha B
Hřebeč
Český Brod
Štětí
Sokol Nespeky
Louny
Hvězda Cheb
1 Chomutov
2–1
1–1
3–1
1–2
5–1
2–3
3–1
1–2
3–0
2–2
3–1
1–0
3–0
5–1
2–0
1–1
1–0
1–1
3–0
2–0
5–3
 
1–0
2–0
3–3
2–0
3–1
3–0
2 Kladno
1–1
1–2
4–0
0–3
4–1
1–2
1–1
0–0
4–1
3–0
 
1–3
3–0
1–2
2–1
8–0
2–0
1–0
2–0
1–1
7–0
2–1
2–0
5–1
4–1
4–1
5–0
6–0
3 Neratovice-Byškovice
2–1
1–3
3–0
0–4
 
2–3
0–2
0–0
1–0
5–0
2–1
1–1
3–1
4–0
1–0
0–2
3–1
4–0
3–1
1–1
1–1
2–0
0–1
2–0
3–0
 
0–1
2–0
4–1
4 Meteor Praha
3–2
1–5
2–1
1–4
3–2
0–1
1–2
 
5–2
2–1
0–3
1–2
0–2
2–2
2–1
0–3
2–3
3–3
4–0
2–1
2–1
2–0
4–0
2–0
5–0
1–1
4–0
2–0
5 Slaný
2–1
1–3
0–0
1–1
0–0
2–0
2–1
1–0
0–1
1–2
3–4
4–0
3–2
2–1
1–1
4–1
1–0
0–0
1–2
0–0
3–2
2–0
2–1
 
0–3
1–0
0–1
3–1
6 Olympie Březová
2–2
0–3
0–3
1–4
0–5
0–1
2–5
2–1
1–0
2–0
1–1
4–1
0–2
 
1–3
 
1–1
3–2
2–2
1–1
2–2
3–2
3–0
3–1
0–0
5–1
3–0
4–0
1–0
7 Újezd Praha 4
0–1
1–3
3–1
1–1
1–2
3–0
1–2
 
4–3
1–1
0–2
2–1
2–2
1–1
4–1
2–0
0–1
1–3
2–0
1–1
1–1
0–4
2–1
1–2
3–1
 
2–0
4–0
3–0
8 Ostrov
 
0–3
2–1
0–3
0–4
1–3
2–0
2–1
2–3
0–4
2–0
1–4
2–2
1–2
2–1
2–2
0–1
3–2
1–1
2–0
2–2
1–3
4–1
0–2
4–1
1–0
4–0
0–1
9 Brandýs nad Labem
0–2
1–5
0–8
1–2
2–0
0–1
 
2–2
1–1
1–2
3–1
1–4
1–1
 
1–2
2–0
1–3
1–2
3–1
2–1
1–1
0–1
2–0
3–1
2–2
3–1
2–0
5–2
1–1
10 Admira Praha B
0–1
1–1
0–1
0–2
 
1–3
3–0
1–2
0–1
1–4
1–1
1–0
0–2
1–0
2–2
3–1
0–2
1–1
0–3
0–2
1–0
1–1
4–3
2–0
1–0
0–2
3–1
1–0
11 Hřebeč
0–3
1–1
1–1
0–2
1–3
0–4
3–3
3–2
2–1
0–0
2–2
2–3
0–2
3–1
1–1
2–3
1–3
2–1
3–0
1–1