Divize C

Celková
Doma
Venku
#
Klub
Z
V
R
P
V
IG
GR
B
1
27
20
6
1
59
17
42
66
2
27
21
1
5
53
23
30
64
3
V P R V R
>
27
18
5
4
60
34
26
59
4
P P P V R
>
27
15
4
8
41
30
11
49
5
P P V P R
>
27
13
5
9
50
32
18
44
6
P V P P P
>
27
12
5
10
48
44
4
41
7
P V V P P
>
27
12
1
14
47
48
-1
37
8
27
10
4
13
38
47
-9
34
9
V P R R V
>
27
9
6
12
39
48
-9
33
10
P R R P R
>
27
9
6
12
43
48
-5
33
11
P R P R R
>
27
7
9
11
27
40
-13
30
12
27
8
5
14
37
52
-15
29
13
V P V P R
>
27
7
6
14
31
43
-12
27
14
V V P V V
>
27
8
3
16
34
46
-12
27
15
V R P R R
>
27
6
8
13
30
42
-12
26
16
P R V R P
>
27
2
4
21
16
59
-43
10
Program a výsledky zápasů
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Kolo 1
5 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Velké Hamry
2 0
Letohrad
5 Srp 2023
- 10:30
Slavia Hradec Králové
4 0
Kosmonosy
5 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Benešov
5 1
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
5 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Vysoké Mýto
0 0
Chrudim B
6 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Benátky nad Jizerou
1 0
Dobrovice
16 Srp 2023
- 18:00
Turnov
0 2
Ústí nad Orlicí
23 Srp 2023
- 18:00
Čáslav
3 1
Trutnov
23 Srp 2023
- 18:00
Hlinsko
1 2
Spoje Praha
Kolo 2
12 Srp 2023
- 10:30
Kosmonosy
1 4
Velké Hamry
12 Srp 2023
- 10:30
Spoje Praha
1 1
Trutnov
12 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Ústí nad Orlicí
2 0
Benešov
12 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Letohrad
0 1
Benátky nad Jizerou
12 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Dobrovice
0 0
Turnov
13 Srp 2023
- 16:00
Chrudim B
3 2
Čáslav
13 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
2 0
Vysoké Mýto
13 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Hlinsko
1 2
Slavia Hradec Králové
Kolo 3
18 Srp 2023
- 18:00
Slavia Hradec Králové
1 0
Spoje Praha
19 Srp 2023
- 10:00
Trutnov
0 1
Chrudim B
19 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Benešov
0 3
Dobrovice
19 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Velké Hamry
2 0
Hlinsko
19 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Vysoké Mýto
0 0
Ústí nad Orlicí
20 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Benátky nad Jizerou
2 0
Kosmonosy
20 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Čáslav
0 3
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
20 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Turnov
4 0
Letohrad
Kolo 4
25 Srp 2023
- 18:00
Slavia Hradec Králové
1 2
Velké Hamry
26 Srp 2023
- 10:30
Spoje Praha
1 2
Chrudim B
26 Srp 2023
- 10:30
Kosmonosy
0 3
Turnov
26 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Ústí nad Orlicí
2 0
Čáslav
26 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Letohrad
0 1
Benešov
26 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Dobrovice
0 3
Vysoké Mýto
27 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Hlinsko
0 1
Benátky nad Jizerou
27 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
1 4
Trutnov
Kolo 5
2 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Benešov
2 0
Kosmonosy
2 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Velké Hamry
2 1
Spoje Praha
2 Zář 2023
- 17:00
Trutnov
2 5
Ústí nad Orlicí
2 Zář 2023
- 17:00
Vysoké Mýto
2 0
Letohrad
3 Zář 2023
- 13:00
Chrudim B
1 1
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
3 Zář 2023
- 17:00
Benátky nad Jizerou
2 0
Slavia Hradec Králové
3 Zář 2023
- 17:00
Turnov
2 1
Hlinsko
3 Zář 2023
- 17:00
Čáslav
3 1
Dobrovice
Kolo 6
9 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Velké Hamry
0 1
Benátky nad Jizerou
9 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Slavia Hradec Králové
2 1
Turnov
9 Zář 2023
- 10:30
Kosmonosy
2 3
Vysoké Mýto
9 Zář 2023
- 11:00
Spoje Praha
3 1
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
9 Zář 2023
- 17:00
Ústí nad Orlicí
5 0
Chrudim B
9 Zář 2023
- 17:00
Letohrad
1 0
Čáslav
9 Zář 2023
- 17:00
Dobrovice
3 2
Trutnov
10 Zář 2023
- 17:00
Hlinsko
3 1
Benešov
Kolo 7
16 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Benešov
1 2
Slavia Hradec Králové
16 Zář 2023
- 16:30
Trutnov
6 1
Letohrad
16 Zář 2023
- 16:30
Vysoké Mýto
0 3
Hlinsko
17 Zář 2023
- 16:00
Chrudim B
1 2
Dobrovice
17 Zář 2023
- 16:30
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
0 3
Ústí nad Orlicí
17 Zář 2023
- 16:30
Turnov
4 5
Velké Hamry
17 Zář 2023
- 16:30
Benátky nad Jizerou
0 0
Spoje Praha
17 Zář 2023
- 16:30
Čáslav
3 3
Kosmonosy
Kolo 8
23 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Velké Hamry
2 3
Benešov
23 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Slavia Hradec Králové
0 2
Vysoké Mýto
23 Zář 2023
- 10:30
Kosmonosy
2 1
Trutnov
23 Zář 2023
- 11:00
Spoje Praha
2 2
Ústí nad Orlicí
23 Zář 2023
- 16:30
Letohrad
1 3
Chrudim B
23 Zář 2023
- 16:30
Dobrovice
1 2
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
24 Zář 2023
- 15:00
Benátky nad Jizerou
1 0
Turnov
24 Zář 2023
- 16:30
Hlinsko
3 2
Čáslav
Kolo 9
30 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Benešov
1 2
Benátky nad Jizerou
30 Zář 2023
- 16:00
Trutnov
1 0
Hlinsko
30 Zář 2023
- 16:00
Vysoké Mýto
3 4
Velké Hamry
30 Zář 2023
- 16:00
Ústí nad Orlicí
3 1
Dobrovice
1 Říj 2023
- 16:00
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
2 1
Letohrad
1 Říj 2023
- 16:00
Turnov
1 0
Spoje Praha
1 Říj 2023
- 16:00
Čáslav
1 3
Slavia Hradec Králové
1 Říj 2023
- 16:00
Chrudim B
5 0
Kosmonosy
Kolo 10
7 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Slavia Hradec Králové
1 0
Trutnov
7 Říj 2023
- 10:30
Kosmonosy
3 2
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
7 Říj 2023
- 11:00
Spoje Praha
3 1
Dobrovice
7 Říj 2023
- 16:00
Letohrad
1 1
Ústí nad Orlicí
8 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Velké Hamry
1 0
Čáslav
8 Říj 2023
- 16:00
Hlinsko
1 0
Chrudim B
8 Říj 2023
- 16:00
Benátky nad Jizerou
0 1
Vysoké Mýto
8 Říj 2023
- 16:00
Turnov
4 1
Benešov
Kolo 11
14 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Benešov
5 1
Spoje Praha
14 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Chrudim B
4 1
Slavia Hradec Králové
14 Říj 2023
- 16:00
Trutnov
1 1
Velké Hamry
14 Říj 2023
- 16:00
Dobrovice
3 1
Letohrad
14 Říj 2023
- 16:00
Vysoké Mýto
2 1
Turnov
14 Říj 2023
- 16:00
Ústí nad Orlicí
3 1
Kosmonosy
15 Říj 2023
- 16:00
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
1 1
Hlinsko
15 Říj 2023
- 16:00
Čáslav
0 2
Benátky nad Jizerou
Kolo 12
21 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Slavia Hradec Králové
2 0
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
21 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Benešov
1 2
Vysoké Mýto
21 Říj 2023
- 10:30
Kosmonosy
1 1
Dobrovice
21 Říj 2023
- 11:00
Spoje Praha
2 0
Letohrad
21 Říj 2023
- 15:30
Velké Hamry
2 2
Chrudim B
22 Říj 2023
- 15:30
Turnov
2 1
Čáslav
22 Říj 2023
- 15:30
Hlinsko
1 2
Ústí nad Orlicí
22 Říj 2023
- 15:30
Benátky nad Jizerou
3 1
Trutnov
Kolo 13
28 Říj 2023
- 14:30
Trutnov
1 2
Turnov
28 Říj 2023
- 14:30
Dobrovice
1 1
Hlinsko
28 Říj 2023
- 14:30
Vysoké Mýto
3 1
Spoje Praha
28 Říj 2023
- 14:30
Letohrad
0 3
Kosmonosy
28 Říj 2023
- 14:30
Ústí nad Orlicí
6 1
Slavia Hradec Králové
29 Říj 2023
- 14:30
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
1 2
Velké Hamry
29 Říj 2023
- 14:30
Čáslav
0 2
Benešov
29 Říj 2023
- 16:00
Chrudim B
1 2
Benátky nad Jizerou
Kolo 14
4 Lis 2023
- 10:15
Slavia Hradec Králové
2 3
Dobrovice
4 Lis 2023
- 10:15
Benešov
0 1
Trutnov
4 Lis 2023
- 11:00
Spoje Praha
1 3
Kosmonosy
4 Lis 2023
- 14:00
Vysoké Mýto
1 0
Čáslav
5 Lis 2023
- 10:00
Velké Hamry
1 0
Ústí nad Orlicí
5 Lis 2023
- 14:00
Hlinsko
3 2
Letohrad
5 Lis 2023
- 14:00
Turnov
2 0
Chrudim B
5 Lis 2023
- 14:00
Benátky nad Jizerou
5 1
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
Kolo 15
11 Lis 2023
- 10:30
Kosmonosy
3 0
Hlinsko
11 Lis 2023
- 11:00
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
1 4
Turnov
11 Lis 2023
- 14:00
Dobrovice
1 1
Velké Hamry
11 Lis 2023
- 14:00
Trutnov
3 2
Vysoké Mýto
11 Lis 2023
- 14:00
Letohrad
1 1
Slavia Hradec Králové
11 Lis 2023
- 14:00
Ústí nad Orlicí
2 1
Benátky nad Jizerou
11 Lis 2023
- 16:00
Chrudim B
2 2
Benešov
12 Lis 2023
- 14:00
Čáslav
2 3
Spoje Praha
Kolo 16
15 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
- -
Benešov
15 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Spoje Praha
- -
Hlinsko
15 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Trutnov
- -
Čáslav
15 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Dobrovice
- -
Benátky nad Jizerou
15 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Kosmonosy
- -
Slavia Hradec Králové
15 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Letohrad
- -
Velké Hamry
15 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Chrudim B
- -
Vysoké Mýto
15 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Ústí nad Orlicí
- -
Turnov
Kolo 17
9 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Benešov
1 2
Ústí nad Orlicí
9 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Slavia Hradec Králové
0 0
Hlinsko
9 Bře 2024
- 10:30
Velké Hamry
0 1
Kosmonosy
9 Bře 2024
- 14:30
Vysoké Mýto
4 1
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
10 Bře 2024
- 14:30
Čáslav
1 3
Chrudim B
10 Bře 2024
- 14:30
Turnov
1 1
Dobrovice
10 Bře 2024
- 14:30
Benátky nad Jizerou
4 1
Letohrad
10 Bře 2024
- 14:30
Trutnov
3 1
Spoje Praha
Kolo 18
16 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Letohrad
0 2
Turnov
16 Bře 2024
- 10:30
Kosmonosy
3 0
Benátky nad Jizerou
16 Bře 2024
- 15:00
Chrudim B
6 1
Trutnov
16 Bře 2024
- 15:00
Ústí nad Orlicí
2 1
Vysoké Mýto
16 Bře 2024
- 15:00
Dobrovice
1 0
Benešov
16 Bře 2024
- 15:00
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
0 0
Čáslav
17 Bře 2024
- 11:00
Spoje Praha
1 3
Slavia Hradec Králové
17 Bře 2024
- 15:00
Hlinsko
1 2
Velké Hamry
Kolo 19
23 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Benešov
3 0
Letohrad
23 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Chrudim B
0 0
Spoje Praha
23 Bře 2024
- 10:30
Velké Hamry
3 2
Slavia Hradec Králové
23 Bře 2024
- 15:00
Vysoké Mýto
2 0
Dobrovice
24 Bře 2024
- 15:00
Turnov
0 0
Kosmonosy
24 Bře 2024
- 15:00
Benátky nad Jizerou
4 1
Hlinsko
24 Bře 2024
- 15:00
Trutnov
1 0
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
24 Bře 2024
- 15:00
Čáslav
0 3
Ústí nad Orlicí
Kolo 20
29 Bře 2024
- 10:30
Spoje Praha
1 2
Velké Hamry
29 Bře 2024
- 10:30
Dobrovice
1 0
Čáslav
29 Bře 2024
- 16:00
Hlinsko
0 0
Turnov
30 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Letohrad
0 2
Vysoké Mýto
30 Bře 2024
- 10:30
Slavia Hradec Králové
1 2
Benátky nad Jizerou
30 Bře 2024
- 10:30
Kosmonosy
1 2
Benešov
30 Bře 2024
- 16:30
Ústí nad Orlicí
2 0
Trutnov
30 Bře 2024
- 16:30
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
1 3
Chrudim B
Kolo 21
6 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Benešov
4 1
Hlinsko
6 Dub 2024
- 16:30
Vysoké Mýto
0 0
Kosmonosy
6 Dub 2024
- 16:30
Chrudim B
0 1
Ústí nad Orlicí
7 Dub 2024
- 16:30
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
1 1
Spoje Praha
7 Dub 2024
- 16:30
Trutnov
0 0
Dobrovice
7 Dub 2024
- 16:30
Benátky nad Jizerou
2 3
Velké Hamry
7 Dub 2024
- 16:30
Turnov
6 0
Slavia Hradec Králové
7 Dub 2024
- 16:30
Čáslav
2 1
Letohrad
Kolo 22
13 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Letohrad
0 5
Trutnov
13 Dub 2024
- 10:30
Slavia Hradec Králové
2 3
Benešov
13 Dub 2024
- 10:30
Velké Hamry
2 0
Turnov
13 Dub 2024
- 10:30
Kosmonosy
1 2
Čáslav
13 Dub 2024
- 11:00
Spoje Praha
1 3
Benátky nad Jizerou
13 Dub 2024
- 16:30
Ústí nad Orlicí
2 1
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
13 Dub 2024
- 16:30
Dobrovice
1 2
Chrudim B
14 Dub 2024
- 16:30
Hlinsko
1 2
Vysoké Mýto
Kolo 23
20 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Benešov
1 5
Velké Hamry
20 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Chrudim B
3 2
Letohrad
20 Dub 2024
- 17:00
Vysoké Mýto
2 1
Slavia Hradec Králové
20 Dub 2024
- 17:00
Ústí nad Orlicí
2 1
Spoje Praha
21 Dub 2024
- 17:00
Trutnov
3 2
Kosmonosy
21 Dub 2024
- 17:00
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
3 0
Dobrovice
21 Dub 2024
- 17:00
Turnov
4 1
Benátky nad Jizerou
21 Dub 2024
- 17:00
Čáslav
1 1
Hlinsko
Kolo 24
27 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Letohrad
0 2
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
27 Dub 2024
- 10:30
Slavia Hradec Králové
0 2
Čáslav
27 Dub 2024
- 10:30
Kosmonosy
3 1
Chrudim B
27 Dub 2024
- 11:00
Spoje Praha
2 1
Turnov
27 Dub 2024
- 17:00
Dobrovice
0 3
Ústí nad Orlicí
28 Dub 2024
- 10:30
Velké Hamry
4 0
Vysoké Mýto
28 Dub 2024
- 17:00
Hlinsko
2 1
Trutnov
28 Dub 2024
- 17:00
Benátky nad Jizerou
2 0
Benešov
Kolo 25
4 Kvě 2024
- 10:15
Benešov
5 1
Turnov
4 Kvě 2024
- 10:15
Chrudim B
3 1
Hlinsko
4 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Dobrovice
0 0
Spoje Praha
4 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
3 1
Kosmonosy
4 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Vysoké Mýto
0 1
Benátky nad Jizerou
4 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Ústí nad Orlicí
0 0
Letohrad
5 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Trutnov
0 0
Slavia Hradec Králové
5 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Čáslav
3 2
Velké Hamry
Kolo 26
11 Kvě 2024
- 10:15
Letohrad
3 0
Dobrovice
11 Kvě 2024
- 10:30
Slavia Hradec Králové
6 1
Chrudim B
11 Kvě 2024
- 10:30
Spoje Praha
1 2
Benešov
11 Kvě 2024
- 10:30
Kosmonosy
2 2
Ústí nad Orlicí
12 Kvě 2024
- 10:30
Velké Hamry
1 1
Trutnov
12 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Hlinsko
3 1
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
12 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Benátky nad Jizerou
2 1
Čáslav
12 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Turnov
3 1
Vysoké Mýto
Kolo 27
18 Kvě 2024
- 10:15
Letohrad
0 0
Spoje Praha
18 Kvě 2024
- 15:00
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
3 0
Slavia Hradec Králové
18 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Dobrovice
1 1
Kosmonosy
18 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Vysoké Mýto
3 0
Benešov
18 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Ústí nad Orlicí
2 0
Hlinsko
19 Kvě 2024
- 10:15
Chrudim B
1 3
Velké Hamry
19 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Trutnov
1 6
Benátky nad Jizerou
19 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Čáslav
1 0
Turnov
Kolo 28
24 Kvě 2024
- 18:00
Slavia Hradec Králové
0 0
Ústí nad Orlicí
25 Kvě 2024
- 10:15
Benešov
1 4
Čáslav
25 Kvě 2024
- 10:30
Kosmonosy
2 0
Letohrad
25 Kvě 2024
- 11:00
Spoje Praha
0 0
Vysoké Mýto
26 Kvě 2024
- 10:30
Velké Hamry
2 2
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
26 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Hlinsko
1 1
Dobrovice
26 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Benátky nad Jizerou
2 0
Chrudim B
26 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Turnov
2 2
Trutnov
Kolo 29
1 Čvn 2024
- 10:15
Letohrad
- -
Hlinsko
1 Čvn 2024
- 10:15
Chrudim B
- -
Turnov
1 Čvn 2024
- 10:30
Kosmonosy
- -
Spoje Praha
1 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Dobrovice
- -
Slavia Hradec Králové
1 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Ústí nad Orlicí
- -
Velké Hamry
2 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
- -
Benátky nad Jizerou
2 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Trutnov
- -
Benešov
2 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Čáslav
- -
Vysoké Mýto
Kolo 30
7 Čvn 2024
- 18:00
Slavia Hradec Králové
- -
Letohrad
8 Čvn 2024
- 10:15
Velké Hamry
- -
Dobrovice
8 Čvn 2024
- 10:15
Benešov
- -
Chrudim B
8 Čvn 2024
- 11:00
Spoje Praha
- -
Čáslav
8 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Vysoké Mýto
- -
Trutnov
9 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Hlinsko
- -
Kosmonosy
9 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Turnov
- -
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
9 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Benátky nad Jizerou
- -
Ústí nad Orlicí
Nejlepší střelci
Nejlepší nahrávači
Karetní hříšníci
Křížová tabulka
Křížová tabulka
show in full screen
Ústí nad Orlicí
Benátky nad Jizerou
Velké Hamry
Vysoké Mýto
Turnov
Chrudim B
Benešov
Slavia Hradec Králové
Kosmonosy
Trutnov
Dobrovice
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
Hlinsko
Čáslav
Spoje Praha
Letohrad
1 Ústí nad Orlicí
2–1
 
0–1
2–1
0–0
 
2–0
5–0
1–0
2–0
2–1
6–1
0–0
3–1
2–2
2–0
5–2
3–1
3–0
2–1
3–0
2–0
2–1
2–0
3–0
2–1
2–2
0–0
1–1
2 Benátky nad Jizerou
 
1–2
2–3
1–0
0–1
1–0
1–0
1–4
2–0
2–1
2–0
2–1
2–0
2–1
2–0
0–3
3–1
6–1
1–0
5–1
4–1
1–0
2–1
2–0
0–0
3–1
4–1
1–0
3 Velké Hamry
1–0
0–1
3–2
4–0
4–3
2–0
5–4
2–2
3–1
2–3
5–1
3–2
2–1
0–1
4–1
1–1
1–1
 
1–1
2–2
2–1
2–0
2–1
1–0
2–3
2–1
2–1
2–0
4 Vysoké Mýto
0–0
1–2
0–1
1–0
3–4
0–4
2–1
1–3
0–0
3–0
2–1
2–1
2–0
0–0
3–2
 
2–3
2–0
3–0
4–1
0–2
0–3
2–1
1–0
3–1
0–0
2–0
2–0
5 Turnov
0–2
4–1
0–1
4–5
0–2
3–1
1–2
2–0
4–1
1–5
6–0
1–2
0–0
3–0
2–2
2–1
1–1
0–0
 
4–1
2–1
0–0
2–1
0–1
1–0
1–2
4–0
2–0
6 Chrudim B
0–1
0–5
1–2
0–2
1–3
2–2
 
0–0
 
0–2
2–2
4–1
1–6
5–0
1–3
6–1
1–0
1–2
2–1
1–1
3–1
3–1
0–1
3–2
3–1
0–0
2–1
3–2
3–1
7 Benešov
1–2
0–2
1–2
0–2
1–5
3–2
1–2
0–3
5–1
1–4
 
2–2
1–2
3–2
2–0
2–1
0–1
0–3
0–1
5–1
4–1
1–3
1–4
2–0
5–1
2–1
3–0
1–0
8 Slavia Hradec Králové
0–0
1–6
1–2
0–2
1–2
2–3
0–2
1–2
2–1
0–6
6–1
1–4
2–3
2–1
4–0
1–0
0–0
2–3
2–0
0–3
0–0
2–1
0–2
3–1
1–0
3–1
 
1–1
9 Kosmonosy
2–2
1–3
3–0
0–2
1–4
1–0
2–3
0–0
0–3
0–0
3–1
0–5
1–2
0–2
 
0–4
2–1
2–3
1–1
1–1
3–2
1–3
3–0
1–2
3–3
 
3–1
2–0
3–0
10 Trutnov
2–5
0–2
1–6
1–3
1–1
1–1
3–2
1–2
2–2
0–1
1–6
 
1–0
0–0
0–1
3–2
1–2
0–0
2–3
1–0
4–1
1–0
1–2
 
1–3
3–1
1–1
6–1
5–0
11 Dobrovice
0–3
1–3
 
0–1
1–1
0–3
0–2
0–0
1–1
1–2
2–1
1–0
3–0
 
3–2
1–1
1–1
3–2
0–0
1–2
0–3
1–1
1–1
1–0
1–3
0–0
1–3
3–1
0–3
12 Cidlina Novy Bydzov
0–3
1–2
 
1–5
1–2
2–2
2–0
1–4
1–4
1–3
1–1
 
1–5
3–0
0–2
3–1
2–3
1–4
0–1
3–0
2–1
1–1
1–3
0–0
3–0