Divize A

Celková
Doma
Venku
#
Klub
Z
V
R
P
V
IG
GR
B
1
V V V V V
>
27
19
7
1
72
25
47
64
2
V P V R V
>
27
14
11
2
55
19
36
53
3
27
15
4
8
57
33
24
49
4
27
15
4
8
56
43
13
49
5
P R V V P
>
27
12
9
6
66
44
22
45
6
V R P V V
>
27
12
6
9
39
38
1
42
7
P V R R V
>
27
11
8
8
46
36
10
41
8
V P P V P
>
27
10
5
12
32
44
-12
35
9
27
9
6
12
38
58
-20
33
10
P V R V P
>
26
6
12
8
37
33
4
30
11
26
9
3
14
40
51
-11
30
12
P P V P P
>
27
7
6
14
34
52
-18
27
13
27
7
6
14
40
58
-18
27
14
P P P P P
>
27
6
8
13
36
56
-20
26
15
V P P P P
>
27
5
6
16
36
63
-27
21
16
P V P P P
>
27
5
5
17
26
57
-31
20
Program a výsledky zápasů
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Kolo 1
5 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Mariánské Lázně
0 3
Aritma Praha
5 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Petřín Plzeň
1 0
Rokycany
5 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Baník Sokolov
1 1
Doubravka
5 Srp 2023
- 10:30
Klatovy
2 2
Otava Katovice
5 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Slavoj Český Krumlov
1 1
Komárov
5 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Hořovicko
2 1
Tachov
6 Srp 2023
- 10:35
Jiskra Domažlice B
0 2
Spartak Soběslav
6 Srp 2023
- 16:00
Jindřichův Hradec
1 5
Příbram B
Kolo 2
12 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Aritma Praha
2 1
Baník Sokolov
12 Srp 2023
- 10:30
Rokycany
2 1
Jiskra Domažlice B
12 Srp 2023
- 10:30
Komárov
1 0
Petřín Plzeň
12 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Spartak Soběslav
2 3
Hořovicko
12 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Doubravka
6 0
Slavoj Český Krumlov
12 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Otava Katovice
0 0
Příbram B
12 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Tachov
1 3
Jindřichův Hradec
12 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Klatovy
1 4
Mariánské Lázně
Kolo 3
18 Srp 2023
- 18:00
Mariánské Lázně
3 0
Otava Katovice
19 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Petřín Plzeň
1 1
Doubravka
19 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Baník Sokolov
3 1
Klatovy
19 Srp 2023
- 10:30
Jiskra Domažlice B
2 1
Komárov
19 Srp 2023
- 13:30
Slavoj Český Krumlov
0 2
Aritma Praha
19 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Hořovicko
1 0
Rokycany
20 Srp 2023
- 10:00
Příbram B
2 1
Tachov
20 Srp 2023
- 16:00
Jindřichův Hradec
2 0
Spartak Soběslav
Kolo 4
25 Srp 2023
- 18:00
Mariánské Lázně
2 0
Baník Sokolov
26 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Aritma Praha
1 3
Petřín Plzeň
26 Srp 2023
- 10:30
Komárov
2 0
Hořovicko
26 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Doubravka
3 3
Jiskra Domažlice B
26 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Spartak Soběslav
2 5
Příbram B
26 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Rokycany
3 2
Jindřichův Hradec
26 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Otava Katovice
3 0
Tachov
26 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Klatovy
6 1
Slavoj Český Krumlov
Kolo 5
2 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Petřín Plzeň
1 1
Klatovy
2 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Baník Sokolov
2 1
Otava Katovice
2 Zář 2023
- 10:30
Jiskra Domažlice B
0 2
Aritma Praha
2 Zář 2023
- 17:00
Slavoj Český Krumlov
1 3
Mariánské Lázně
2 Zář 2023
- 17:00
Tachov
1 2
Spartak Soběslav
2 Zář 2023
- 17:00
Hořovicko
0 0
Doubravka
2 Zář 2023
- 17:00
Příbram B
1 2
Rokycany
3 Zář 2023
- 16:00
Jindřichův Hradec
3 2
Komárov
Kolo 6
8 Zář 2023
- 17:30
Doubravka
1 3
Jindřichův Hradec
9 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Baník Sokolov
6 1
Slavoj Český Krumlov
9 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Mariánské Lázně
1 1
Petřín Plzeň
9 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Aritma Praha
0 0
Hořovicko
9 Zář 2023
- 10:30
Komárov
2 4
Příbram B
9 Zář 2023
- 15:00
Klatovy
1 0
Jiskra Domažlice B
9 Zář 2023
- 17:00
Rokycany
1 0
Tachov
9 Zář 2023
- 17:00
Otava Katovice
3 2
Spartak Soběslav
Kolo 7
16 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Petřín Plzeň
1 1
Baník Sokolov
16 Zář 2023
- 10:30
Jiskra Domažlice B
0 2
Mariánské Lázně
16 Zář 2023
- 16:30
Tachov
0 0
Komárov
16 Zář 2023
- 16:30
Slavoj Český Krumlov
4 2
Otava Katovice
16 Zář 2023
- 16:30
Příbram B
0 0
Doubravka
16 Zář 2023
- 16:30
Hořovicko
3 1
Klatovy
16 Zář 2023
- 16:30
Spartak Soběslav
4 0
Rokycany
17 Zář 2023
- 16:00
Jindřichův Hradec
1 1
Aritma Praha
Kolo 8
23 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Mariánské Lázně
4 1
Hořovicko
23 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Baník Sokolov
4 2
Jiskra Domažlice B
23 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Aritma Praha
0 0
Příbram B
23 Zář 2023
- 10:30
Komárov
2 2
Spartak Soběslav
23 Zář 2023
- 16:30
Doubravka
2 0
Tachov
23 Zář 2023
- 16:30
Otava Katovice
4 1
Rokycany
23 Zář 2023
- 16:30
Klatovy
2 0
Jindřichův Hradec
24 Zář 2023
- 15:00
Slavoj Český Krumlov
1 2
Petřín Plzeň
Kolo 9
30 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Petřín Plzeň
4 2
Otava Katovice
30 Zář 2023
- 10:30
Jiskra Domažlice B
3 2
Slavoj Český Krumlov
30 Zář 2023
- 16:00
Tachov
1 2
Aritma Praha
30 Zář 2023
- 16:00
Hořovicko
0 5
Baník Sokolov
30 Zář 2023
- 16:00
Příbram B
4 1
Klatovy
30 Zář 2023
- 16:00
Spartak Soběslav
2 0
Doubravka
30 Zář 2023
- 16:00
Rokycany
2 2
Komárov
1 Říj 2023
- 16:00
Jindřichův Hradec
2 2
Mariánské Lázně
Kolo 10
7 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Petřín Plzeň
6 1
Jiskra Domažlice B
7 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Mariánské Lázně
3 1
Příbram B
7 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Baník Sokolov
4 0
Jindřichův Hradec
7 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Aritma Praha
5 0
Spartak Soběslav
7 Říj 2023
- 16:00
Doubravka
0 0
Rokycany
7 Říj 2023
- 16:00
Otava Katovice
1 2
Komárov
7 Říj 2023
- 16:00
Slavoj Český Krumlov
0 1
Hořovicko
7 Říj 2023
- 16:00
Klatovy
0 1
Tachov
Kolo 11
14 Říj 2023
- 10:30
Komárov
2 0
Doubravka
14 Říj 2023
- 10:30
Jiskra Domažlice B
4 2
Otava Katovice
14 Říj 2023
- 16:00
Hořovicko
2 4
Petřín Plzeň
14 Říj 2023
- 16:00
Příbram B
1 1
Baník Sokolov
14 Říj 2023
- 16:00
Spartak Soběslav
5 1
Klatovy
14 Říj 2023
- 16:00
Rokycany
0 2
Aritma Praha
15 Říj 2023
- 14:00
Tachov
0 4
Mariánské Lázně
15 Říj 2023
- 16:00
Jindřichův Hradec
2 1
Slavoj Český Krumlov
Kolo 12
21 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Petřín Plzeň
4 2
Jindřichův Hradec
21 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Baník Sokolov
0 0
Tachov
21 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Aritma Praha
0 0
Komárov
21 Říj 2023
- 13:30
Mariánské Lázně
3 0
Spartak Soběslav
21 Říj 2023
- 15:30
Otava Katovice
2 1
Doubravka
21 Říj 2023
- 15:30
Slavoj Český Krumlov
3 3
Příbram B
21 Říj 2023
- 15:30
Klatovy
2 2
Rokycany
22 Říj 2023
- 10:30
Jiskra Domažlice B
1 1
Hořovicko
Kolo 13
28 Říj 2023
- 10:30
Komárov
3 1
Klatovy
28 Říj 2023
- 14:30
Tachov
4 0
Slavoj Český Krumlov
28 Říj 2023
- 14:30
Hořovicko
2 0
Otava Katovice
28 Říj 2023
- 14:30
Spartak Soběslav
2 2
Baník Sokolov
28 Říj 2023
- 14:30
Doubravka
2 2
Aritma Praha
28 Říj 2023
- 14:30
Rokycany
0 3
Mariánské Lázně
29 Říj 2023
- 10:00
Příbram B
0 3
Petřín Plzeň
29 Říj 2023
- 14:30
Jindřichův Hradec
4 1
Jiskra Domažlice B
Kolo 14
4 Lis 2023
- 10:15
Mariánské Lázně
1 2
Komárov
4 Lis 2023
- 10:15
Baník Sokolov
5 0
Rokycany
4 Lis 2023
- 14:00
Hořovicko
1 0
Jindřichův Hradec
4 Lis 2023
- 14:00
Otava Katovice
1 1
Aritma Praha
4 Lis 2023
- 14:00
Slavoj Český Krumlov
0 2
Spartak Soběslav
4 Lis 2023
- 14:00
Klatovy
2 2
Doubravka
5 Lis 2023
- 10:30
Jiskra Domažlice B
4 0
Příbram B
17 Lis 2023
- 13:30
Petřín Plzeň
3 0
Tachov
Kolo 15
11 Lis 2023
- 10:15
Aritma Praha
4 2
Klatovy
11 Lis 2023
- 10:30
Komárov
2 3
Baník Sokolov
11 Lis 2023
- 14:00
Tachov
3 1
Jiskra Domažlice B
11 Lis 2023
- 14:00
Jindřichův Hradec
1 4
Otava Katovice
11 Lis 2023
- 14:00
Doubravka
1 1
Mariánské Lázně
11 Lis 2023
- 14:00
Rokycany
0 2
Slavoj Český Krumlov
11 Lis 2023
- 14:00
Spartak Soběslav
1 1
Petřín Plzeň
12 Lis 2023
- 10:00
Příbram B
0 4
Hořovicko
Kolo 16
15 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Aritma Praha
- -
Mariánské Lázně
15 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Tachov
- -
Hořovicko
15 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Komárov
- -
Slavoj Český Krumlov
15 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Otava Katovice
- -
Klatovy
15 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Příbram B
- -
Jindřichův Hradec
15 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Doubravka
- -
Baník Sokolov
15 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Rokycany
- -
Petřín Plzeň
15 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Spartak Soběslav
- -
Jiskra Domažlice B
Kolo 17
9 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Slavoj Český Krumlov
1 2
Doubravka
9 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Petřín Plzeň
1 0
Komárov
9 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Mariánské Lázně
1 1
Klatovy
9 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Baník Sokolov
3 3
Aritma Praha
9 Bře 2024
- 14:30
Hořovicko
1 2
Spartak Soběslav
9 Bře 2024
- 14:30
Příbram B
0 0
Otava Katovice
10 Bře 2024
- 10:30
Jiskra Domažlice B
1 0
Rokycany
10 Bře 2024
- 14:30
Jindřichův Hradec
3 2
Tachov
Kolo 18
16 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Aritma Praha
0 0
Slavoj Český Krumlov
16 Bře 2024
- 10:30
Komárov
3 1
Jiskra Domažlice B
16 Bře 2024
- 15:00
Spartak Soběslav
0 0
Jindřichův Hradec
16 Bře 2024
- 15:00
Rokycany
4 1
Hořovicko
16 Bře 2024
- 15:00
Doubravka
2 2
Petřín Plzeň
16 Bře 2024
- 15:00
Klatovy
1 3
Baník Sokolov
16 Bře 2024
- 15:00
Tachov
0 0
Příbram B
16 Bře 2024
- 15:00
Otava Katovice
1 0
Mariánské Lázně
Kolo 19
23 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Slavoj Český Krumlov
4 0
Klatovy
23 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Petřín Plzeň
1 1
Aritma Praha
23 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Baník Sokolov
2 1
Mariánské Lázně
23 Bře 2024
- 15:00
Tachov
1 1
Otava Katovice
23 Bře 2024
- 15:00
Příbram B
3 2
Spartak Soběslav
23 Bře 2024
- 15:00
Hořovicko
1 0
Komárov
24 Bře 2024
- 0:00
Jiskra Domažlice B
- -
Doubravka
24 Bře 2024
- 15:00
Jindřichův Hradec
1 1
Rokycany
Kolo 20
29 Bře 2024
- 14:00
Mariánské Lázně
1 2
Slavoj Český Krumlov
29 Bře 2024
- 16:30
Klatovy
0 2
Petřín Plzeň
30 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Aritma Praha
1 1
Jiskra Domažlice B
30 Bře 2024
- 10:30
Komárov
4 2
Jindřichův Hradec
30 Bře 2024
- 16:30
Doubravka
0 0
Hořovicko
30 Bře 2024
- 16:30
Rokycany
2 1
Příbram B
30 Bře 2024
- 16:30
Spartak Soběslav
2 1
Tachov
30 Bře 2024
- 16:30
Otava Katovice
2 2
Baník Sokolov
Kolo 21
6 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Slavoj Český Krumlov
1 1
Baník Sokolov
6 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Petřín Plzeň
4 3
Mariánské Lázně
6 Dub 2024
- 16:00
Jindřichův Hradec
2 1
Doubravka
6 Dub 2024
- 16:30
Tachov
1 1
Rokycany
6 Dub 2024
- 16:30
Hořovicko
0 2
Aritma Praha
7 Dub 2024
- 10:00
Příbram B
1 1
Komárov
7 Dub 2024
- 10:30
Jiskra Domažlice B
1 2
Klatovy
7 Dub 2024
- 16:30
Spartak Soběslav
3 2
Otava Katovice
Kolo 22
13 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Mariánské Lázně
1 2
Jiskra Domažlice B
13 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Baník Sokolov
3 4
Petřín Plzeň
13 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Aritma Praha
4 0
Jindřichův Hradec
13 Dub 2024
- 10:30
Komárov
3 1
Tachov
13 Dub 2024
- 16:30
Doubravka
4 2
Příbram B
13 Dub 2024
- 16:30
Rokycany
2 0
Spartak Soběslav
13 Dub 2024
- 16:30
Otava Katovice
0 2
Slavoj Český Krumlov
13 Dub 2024
- 16:30
Klatovy
1 1
Hořovicko
Kolo 23
20 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Petřín Plzeň
4 1
Slavoj Český Krumlov
20 Dub 2024
- 17:00
Tachov
1 0
Doubravka
20 Dub 2024
- 17:00
Hořovicko
0 1
Mariánské Lázně
20 Dub 2024
- 17:00
Rokycany
2 0
Otava Katovice
20 Dub 2024
- 17:00
Spartak Soběslav
5 2
Komárov
21 Dub 2024
- 10:00
Příbram B
0 1
Aritma Praha
21 Dub 2024
- 10:30
Jiskra Domažlice B
3 2
Baník Sokolov
21 Dub 2024
- 16:00
Jindřichův Hradec
1 0
Klatovy
Kolo 24
27 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Mariánské Lázně
5 2
Jindřichův Hradec
27 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Baník Sokolov
0 6
Hořovicko
27 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Aritma Praha
7 0
Tachov
27 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Slavoj Český Krumlov
1 4
Jiskra Domažlice B
27 Dub 2024
- 10:30
Komárov
1 2
Rokycany
27 Dub 2024
- 17:00
Doubravka
1 2
Spartak Soběslav
27 Dub 2024
- 17:00
Otava Katovice
0 2
Petřín Plzeň
27 Dub 2024
- 17:00
Klatovy
1 0
Příbram B
Kolo 25
4 Kvě 2024
- 10:30
Komárov
4 0
Otava Katovice
4 Kvě 2024
- 10:30
Jindřichův Hradec
1 1
Baník Sokolov
4 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Tachov
4 3
Klatovy
4 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Příbram B
0 1
Mariánské Lázně
4 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Hořovicko
2 2
Slavoj Český Krumlov
4 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Spartak Soběslav
1 0
Aritma Praha
4 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Rokycany
0 1
Doubravka
5 Kvě 2024
- 10:30
Jiskra Domažlice B
0 1
Petřín Plzeň
Kolo 26
11 Kvě 2024
- 10:15
Mariánské Lázně
3 2
Tachov
11 Kvě 2024
- 10:15
Petřín Plzeň
3 0
Hořovicko
11 Kvě 2024
- 10:15
Baník Sokolov
6 2
Příbram B
11 Kvě 2024
- 10:15
Slavoj Český Krumlov
0 0
Jindřichův Hradec
11 Kvě 2024
- 10:15
Aritma Praha
4 0
Rokycany
11 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Doubravka
0 0
Komárov
11 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Otava Katovice
1 0
Jiskra Domažlice B
11 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Klatovy
2 4
Spartak Soběslav
Kolo 27
18 Kvě 2024
- 10:30
Komárov
1 1
Aritma Praha
18 Kvě 2024
- 10:30
Rokycany
4 0
Klatovy
18 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Tachov
0 5
Baník Sokolov
18 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Hořovicko
4 3
Jiskra Domažlice B
18 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Doubravka
5 0
Otava Katovice
18 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Spartak Soběslav
3 1
Mariánské Lázně
19 Kvě 2024
- 11:00
Příbram B
1 5
Slavoj Český Krumlov
19 Kvě 2024
- 16:00
Jindřichův Hradec
0 7
Petřín Plzeň
Kolo 28
24 Kvě 2024
- 18:00
Klatovy
1 3
Komárov
25 Kvě 2024
- 10:15
Mariánské Lázně
3 1
Rokycany
25 Kvě 2024
- 10:15
Petřín Plzeň
6 0
Příbram B
25 Kvě 2024
- 10:15
Baník Sokolov
0 4
Spartak Soběslav
25 Kvě 2024
- 10:15
Aritma Praha
4 1
Doubravka
25 Kvě 2024
- 10:15
Slavoj Český Krumlov
4 0
Tachov
25 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Otava Katovice
0 2
Hořovicko
26 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Jiskra Domažlice B
1 0
Jindřichův Hradec
Kolo 29
1 Čvn 2024
- 10:00
Příbram B
- -
Jiskra Domažlice B
1 Čvn 2024
- 10:15
Aritma Praha
- -
Otava Katovice
1 Čvn 2024
- 10:30
Komárov
- -
Mariánské Lázně
1 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Tachov
- -
Petřín Plzeň
1 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Doubravka
- -
Klatovy
1 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Spartak Soběslav
- -
Slavoj Český Krumlov
1 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Rokycany
- -
Baník Sokolov
2 Čvn 2024
- 16:00
Jindřichův Hradec
- -
Hořovicko
Kolo 30
7 Čvn 2024
- 18:00
Petřín Plzeň
- -
Spartak Soběslav
8 Čvn 2024
- 10:15
Mariánské Lázně
- -
Doubravka
8 Čvn 2024
- 10:15
Baník Sokolov
- -
Komárov
8 Čvn 2024
- 10:15
Slavoj Český Krumlov
- -
Rokycany
8 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Otava Katovice
- -
Jindřichův Hradec
8 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Hořovicko
- -
Příbram B
8 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Klatovy
- -
Aritma Praha
9 Čvn 2024
- 10:30
Jiskra Domažlice B
- -
Tachov
Nejlepší střelci
Nejlepší nahrávači
Karetní hříšníci
Křížová tabulka
Křížová tabulka
show in full screen
Petřín Plzeň
Aritma Praha
Mariánské Lázně
Spartak Soběslav
Baník Sokolov
Hořovicko
Komárov
Rokycany
Jindřichův Hradec
Doubravka
Jiskra Domažlice B
Otava Katovice
Slavoj Český Krumlov
Příbram B
Klatovy
Tachov
1 Petřín Plzeň
1–1
3–1
4–3
1–1
 
1–1
1–1
4–3
3–0
4–2
1–0
0–1
1–0
4–2
7–0
1–1
2–2
6–1
1–0
4–2
2–0
4–1
2–1
6–0
3–0
1–1
2–0
3–0
2 Aritma Praha
1–3
1–1
 
3–0
5–0
0–1
2–1
3–3
0–0
2–0
0–0
1–1
4–0
2–0
4–0
1–1
4–1
2–2
1–1
2–0
 
1–1
0–0
2–0
0–0
1–0
4–2
7–0
2–1
3 Mariánské Lázně
1–1
3–4
0–3
3–0
1–3
2–0
1–2
4–1
1–0
1–2
3–1
3–0
5–2
2–2
 
1–1
1–2
2–0
3–0
0–1
1–2
3–1
3–1
1–0
1–1
4–1
3–2
4–0
4 Spartak Soběslav
1–1
1–0
0–5
3–1
0–3
2–2
4–0
2–3
2–1
5–2
2–2
4–0
0–2
0–0
0–2
2–0
2–1
 
2–0
3–2
2–3
 
2–0
2–5
2–3
5–1
4–2
2–1
2–1
5 Baník Sokolov
3–4
1–1
3–3
1–2
2–1
0–2
0–4
2–2
0–6
5–0
 
3–2
5–0
4–0
1–1
1–1
4–2
2–3
2–1
2–2
6–1
1–1
6–2
1–1
3–1
3–1
0–0
5–0
6 Hořovicko
2–4
0–3
0–2
0–0
0–1
1–4
1–2
3–2
0–5
6–0
1–0
0–2
1–0
1–4
1–0
0–0
0–0
4–3
1–1
2–0
2–0
2–2
1–0
 
4–0
3–1
1–1
2–1
7 Komárov
1–0
0–1
1–1
0–0
 
2–1
2–2
2–5
2–3
2–0
0–1
1–2
2–2
4–2
2–3
2–0
0–0
3–1
1–2
4–0
2–1
 
1–1
2–4
1–1
3–1
3–1
3–1
0–0
8 Rokycany
 
0–1
0–2
0–4
0–3
1–3
2–0
0–4
 
0–5
4–1
0–1
2–2
2–1
3–2
1–1
0–1
0–0
2–1
0–1
2–0
1–4
0–2
2–1
2–1
4–0
2–2
1–0
1–1
9 Jindřichův Hradec
0–7
2–4
1–1
0–4
2–2
2–5
2–0
0–0
1–1
0–4
 
0–1
3–2
2–4
1–1
2–3
2–1
3–1
4–1
0–1
1–4
2–1
0–0
1–5
1–0
0–2
3–2
3–1
10 Doubravka
2–2
1–1
2–2
1–4
1–1
1–2
0–2
 
1–1
0–0
0–0
0–0
0–2
0–0
1–0
1–3
1–2
3–3
5–0
1–2
6–0
2–1
4–2
0–0
 
2–2
2–0
0–1
11 Jiskra Domažlice B