ČFL B

Celková
Doma
Venku
#
Klub
Z
V
R
P
V
IG
GR
B
1
R V R V R
>
21
14
6
1
45
16
29
48
2
V P P V R
>
21
12
5
4
38
22
16
41
3
V P V R V
>
21
11
6
4
34
21
13
39
4
V P V V P
>
21
10
6
5
30
26
4
36
5
R V V V V
>
21
10
4
7
34
28
6
34
6
V P P P V
>
21
8
6
7
29
28
1
30
7
21
8
5
8
38
38
0
29
8
V P P P V
>
21
7
7
7
31
27
4
28
9
R V P V R
>
21
6
9
6
32
35
-3
27
10
P V V V V
>
21
6
8
7
33
38
-5
26
11
P V P V P
>
21
6
5
10
27
33
-6
23
12
21
6
4
11
33
30
3
22
13
21
4
8
9
21
36
-15
20
14
21
5
4
12
28
47
-19
19
15
P V V P V
>
21
5
4
12
22
34
-12
19
16
P V P R P
>
21
4
5
12
25
41
-16
17
Program a výsledky zápasů
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Kolo 1
5 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Jablonec B
0 0
Ústí nad Labem
5 Srp 2023
- 10:30
Baník Souš
1 1
Pardubice B
6 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Slovan Liberec B
2 4
Slovan Velvary
6 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Mladá Boleslav B
0 1
Sokol Zápy
6 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Hradec Králové B
2 3
Přepeře
6 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Sokol Brozany
2 1
Arsenal Česká Lípa
23 Srp 2023
- 17:30
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
2 2
Teplice B
13 Zář 2023
- 17:00
Sokol Živanice
3 0
Kolín
Kolo 2
11 Srp 2023
- 17:30
Kolín
3 0
Arsenal Česká Lípa
12 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Pardubice B
2 4
Jablonec B
12 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Mladá Boleslav B
2 0
Ústí nad Labem
12 Srp 2023
- 10:30
Přepeře
2 3
Slovan Liberec B
12 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Slovan Velvary
3 2
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
12 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Sokol Živanice
0 1
Baník Souš
13 Srp 2023
- 11:00
Teplice B
2 3
Sokol Brozany
13 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Sokol Zápy
5 0
Hradec Králové B
Kolo 3
18 Srp 2023
- 18:00
Arsenal Česká Lípa
1 0
Teplice B
19 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Jablonec B
2 1
Sokol Živanice
19 Srp 2023
- 15:00
Baník Souš
0 0
Kolín
20 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Hradec Králové B
1 2
Ústí nad Labem
20 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Mladá Boleslav B
1 2
Pardubice B
20 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Slovan Liberec B
0 1
Sokol Zápy
20 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
2 1
Přepeře
20 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Sokol Brozany
2 2
Slovan Velvary
Kolo 4
26 Srp 2023
- 10:00
Kolín
1 1
Teplice B
26 Srp 2023
- 10:30
Přepeře
1 2
Sokol Brozany
26 Srp 2023
- 15:00
Baník Souš
1 0
Jablonec B
26 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Slovan Velvary
3 0
Arsenal Česká Lípa
26 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Sokol Živanice
2 2
Mladá Boleslav B
27 Srp 2023
- 10:00
Ústí nad Labem
0 2
Slovan Liberec B
27 Srp 2023
- 10:15
Pardubice B
1 1
Hradec Králové B
27 Srp 2023
- 17:00
Sokol Zápy
2 0
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Kolo 5
1 Zář 2023
- 17:30
Arsenal Česká Lípa
2 1
Přepeře
2 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Jablonec B
3 1
Kolín
3 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Mladá Boleslav B
4 2
Baník Souš
3 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Hradec Králové B
3 2
Sokol Živanice
3 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Slovan Liberec B
1 1
Pardubice B
3 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
2 1
Ústí nad Labem
3 Zář 2023
- 11:00
Teplice B
1 3
Slovan Velvary
3 Zář 2023
- 17:00
Sokol Brozany
0 2
Sokol Zápy
Kolo 6
8 Zář 2023
- 17:00
Ústí nad Labem
0 1
Sokol Brozany
9 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Jablonec B
1 0
Mladá Boleslav B
9 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Pardubice B
2 4
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
9 Zář 2023
- 10:30
Přepeře
2 0
Teplice B
9 Zář 2023
- 10:30
Kolín
0 4
Slovan Velvary
9 Zář 2023
- 15:00
Baník Souš
4 0
Hradec Králové B
9 Zář 2023
- 17:00
Sokol Živanice
1 1
Slovan Liberec B
10 Zář 2023
- 17:00
Sokol Zápy
2 0
Arsenal Česká Lípa
Kolo 7
15 Zář 2023
- 17:00
Arsenal Česká Lípa
0 1
Ústí nad Labem
16 Zář 2023
- 16:30
Slovan Velvary
1 1
Přepeře
17 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Mladá Boleslav B
1 2
Kolín
17 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Hradec Králové B
2 2
Jablonec B
17 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Slovan Liberec B
2 3
Baník Souš
17 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
3 2
Sokol Živanice
17 Zář 2023
- 11:00
Teplice B
0 3
Sokol Zápy
17 Zář 2023
- 16:30
Sokol Brozany
1 1
Pardubice B
Kolo 8
22 Zář 2023
- 17:00
Kolín
6 1
Přepeře
22 Zář 2023
- 18:00
Ústí nad Labem
3 0
Teplice B
23 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Jablonec B
2 2
Slovan Liberec B
23 Zář 2023
- 15:00
Baník Souš
2 1
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
23 Zář 2023
- 16:30
Sokol Živanice
0 1
Sokol Brozany
24 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Mladá Boleslav B
3 0
Hradec Králové B
24 Zář 2023
- 10:15
Pardubice B
2 2
Arsenal Česká Lípa
24 Zář 2023
- 14:30
Sokol Zápy
1 0
Slovan Velvary
Kolo 9
30 Zář 2023
- 10:30
Přepeře
1 1
Sokol Zápy
30 Zář 2023
- 11:00
Teplice B
1 3
Pardubice B
30 Zář 2023
- 16:00
Arsenal Česká Lípa
2 1
Sokol Živanice
30 Zář 2023
- 16:00
Slovan Velvary
2 0
Ústí nad Labem
1 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Hradec Králové B
1 1
Kolín
1 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Slovan Liberec B
2 0
Mladá Boleslav B
1 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
2 1
Jablonec B
1 Říj 2023
- 16:00
Sokol Brozany
0 3
Baník Souš
Kolo 10
6 Říj 2023
- 18:00
Ústí nad Labem
2 0
Přepeře
7 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Jablonec B
1 0
Sokol Brozany
7 Říj 2023
- 10:30
Kolín
2 2
Sokol Zápy
7 Říj 2023
- 15:00
Baník Souš
2 0
Arsenal Česká Lípa
7 Říj 2023
- 16:00
Sokol Živanice
1 0
Teplice B
8 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Mladá Boleslav B
2 3
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
8 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Hradec Králové B
0 3
Slovan Liberec B
8 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Pardubice B
1 3
Slovan Velvary
Kolo 11
14 Říj 2023
- 10:30
Přepeře
3 0
Pardubice B
14 Říj 2023
- 16:00
Arsenal Česká Lípa
2 2
Jablonec B
14 Říj 2023
- 16:00
Slovan Velvary
2 0
Sokol Živanice
15 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Slovan Liberec B
0 0
Kolín
15 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
1 2
Hradec Králové B
15 Říj 2023
- 11:00
Teplice B
1 0
Baník Souš
15 Říj 2023
- 16:00
Sokol Brozany
3 1
Mladá Boleslav B
15 Říj 2023
- 16:00
Sokol Zápy
2 5
Ústí nad Labem
Kolo 12
21 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Jablonec B
1 0
Teplice B
21 Říj 2023
- 10:30
Kolín
3 2
Ústí nad Labem
21 Říj 2023
- 15:00
Baník Souš
0 4
Slovan Velvary
21 Říj 2023
- 15:30
Sokol Živanice
1 1
Přepeře
22 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Mladá Boleslav B
4 1
Arsenal Česká Lípa
22 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Slovan Liberec B
3 0
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
22 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Pardubice B
1 3
Sokol Zápy
22 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Hradec Králové B
0 0
Sokol Brozany
Kolo 13
27 Říj 2023
- 18:00
Ústí nad Labem
4 3
Pardubice B
28 Říj 2023
- 10:30
Přepeře
1 3
Baník Souš
28 Říj 2023
- 14:30
Arsenal Česká Lípa
6 3
Hradec Králové B
28 Říj 2023
- 14:30
Slovan Velvary
3 1
Jablonec B
29 Říj 2023
- 10:15
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
3 3
Kolín
29 Říj 2023
- 11:00
Teplice B
1 0
Mladá Boleslav B
29 Říj 2023
- 14:30
Sokol Brozany
1 1
Slovan Liberec B
29 Říj 2023
- 14:30
Sokol Zápy
1 1
Sokol Živanice
Kolo 14
4 Lis 2023
- 10:15
Jablonec B
1 1
Přepeře
4 Lis 2023
- 10:30
Kolín
1 1
Pardubice B
4 Lis 2023
- 14:00
Sokol Živanice
3 1
Ústí nad Labem
4 Lis 2023
- 14:00
Baník Souš
2 2
Sokol Zápy
5 Lis 2023
- 10:15
Hradec Králové B
2 1
Teplice B
5 Lis 2023
- 10:15
Mladá Boleslav B
1 1
Slovan Velvary
5 Lis 2023
- 10:15
Slovan Liberec B
1 1
Arsenal Česká Lípa
5 Lis 2023
- 10:15
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
1 1
Sokol Brozany
Kolo 15
10 Lis 2023
- 18:00
Ústí nad Labem
0 0
Baník Souš
11 Lis 2023
- 10:30
Přepeře
1 5
Mladá Boleslav B
11 Lis 2023
- 14:00
Sokol Zápy
2 0
Jablonec B
11 Lis 2023
- 14:00
Sokol Brozany
4 2
Kolín
11 Lis 2023
- 14:00
Slovan Velvary
3 1
Hradec Králové B
11 Lis 2023
- 14:00
Arsenal Česká Lípa
0 3
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
12 Lis 2023
- 10:15
Pardubice B
1 1
Sokol Živanice
12 Lis 2023
- 11:00
Teplice B
1 1
Slovan Liberec B
Kolo 16
1 Bře 2024
- 18:00
Ústí nad Labem
1 1
Jablonec B
2 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Pardubice B
1 1
Baník Souš
2 Bře 2024
- 10:30
Přepeře
0 2
Hradec Králové B
2 Bře 2024
- 10:30
Kolín
1 4
Sokol Živanice
2 Bře 2024
- 11:00
Teplice B
2 2
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
2 Bře 2024
- 14:30
Arsenal Česká Lípa
0 0
Sokol Brozany
2 Bře 2024
- 14:30
Slovan Velvary
2 1
Slovan Liberec B
3 Dub 2024
- 17:00
Sokol Zápy
2 1
Mladá Boleslav B
Kolo 17
8 Bře 2024
- 18:00
Ústí nad Labem
2 2
Mladá Boleslav B
9 Bře 2024
- 10:00
Jablonec B
2 1
Pardubice B
9 Bře 2024
- 14:30
Baník Souš
3 0
Sokol Živanice
9 Bře 2024
- 14:30
Arsenal Česká Lípa
1 1
Kolín
10 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
0 0
Slovan Velvary
10 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Hradec Králové B
3 0
Sokol Zápy
10 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Slovan Liberec B
2 1
Přepeře
10 Bře 2024
- 14:30
Sokol Brozany
3 2
Teplice B
Kolo 18
15 Bře 2024
- 18:00
Ústí nad Labem
2 1
Hradec Králové B
16 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Pardubice B
1 0
Mladá Boleslav B
16 Bře 2024
- 10:30
Přepeře
3 2
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
16 Bře 2024
- 10:30
Kolín
2 1
Baník Souš
16 Bře 2024
- 15:00
Sokol Živanice
2 1
Jablonec B
16 Bře 2024
- 15:00
Slovan Velvary
2 0
Sokol Brozany
17 Bře 2024
- 11:00
Teplice B
3 0
Arsenal Česká Lípa
17 Bře 2024
- 15:00
Sokol Zápy
3 0
Slovan Liberec B
Kolo 19
22 Bře 2024
- 14:00
Hradec Králové B
2 4
Pardubice B
22 Bře 2024
- 18:00
Ústí nad Labem
2 0
Slovan Liberec B
23 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Mladá Boleslav B
3 0
Sokol Živanice
23 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Jablonec B
1 3
Baník Souš
23 Bře 2024
- 15:00
Arsenal Česká Lípa
1 1
Slovan Velvary
24 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
2 0
Sokol Zápy
24 Bře 2024
- 11:00
Teplice B
2 1
Kolín
24 Bře 2024
- 15:00
Sokol Brozany
2 0
Přepeře
Kolo 20
29 Bře 2024
- 10:30
Kolín
1 0
Jablonec B
29 Bře 2024
- 15:00
Baník Souš
0 0
Mladá Boleslav B
29 Bře 2024
- 16:00
Slovan Velvary
1 0
Teplice B
29 Bře 2024
- 16:30
Sokol Živanice
2 1
Hradec Králové B
29 Bře 2024
- 18:00
Ústí nad Labem
4 2
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
30 Bře 2024
- 10:30
Přepeře
0 0
Arsenal Česká Lípa
30 Bře 2024
- 16:30
Sokol Zápy
2 3
Sokol Brozany
31 Bře 2024
- 10:15
Pardubice B
2 1
Slovan Liberec B
Kolo 21
5 Dub 2024
- 18:00
Ústí nad Labem
2 1
Sokol Brozany
6 Dub 2024
- 16:30
Slovan Velvary
1 1
Kolín
6 Dub 2024
- 16:30
Arsenal Česká Lípa
1 1
Sokol Zápy
7 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
1 2
Pardubice B
7 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Mladá Boleslav B
1 3
Jablonec B
7 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Teplice B
2 1
Přepeře
7 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Slovan Liberec B
3 0
Sokol Živanice
7 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Hradec Králové B
1 2
Baník Souš
Kolo 22
12 Dub 2024
- 18:00
Ústí nad Labem
- -
Arsenal Česká Lípa
13 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Jablonec B
- -
Hradec Králové B
13 Dub 2024
- 10:30
Přepeře
- -
Slovan Velvary
13 Dub 2024
- 10:30
Kolín
- -
Mladá Boleslav B
13 Dub 2024
- 15:00
Baník Souš
- -
Slovan Liberec B
13 Dub 2024
- 16:30
Sokol Živanice
- -
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
14 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Pardubice B
- -
Sokol Brozany
14 Dub 2024
- 16:30
Sokol Zápy
- -
Teplice B
Kolo 23
20 Dub 2024
- 10:30
Přepeře
- -
Kolín
20 Dub 2024
- 17:00
Slovan Velvary
- -
Sokol Zápy
20 Dub 2024
- 17:00
Arsenal Česká Lípa
- -
Pardubice B
21 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
- -
Baník Souš
21 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Slovan Liberec B
- -
Jablonec B
21 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Hradec Králové B
- -
Mladá Boleslav B
21 Dub 2024
- 11:00
Teplice B
- -
Ústí nad Labem
21 Dub 2024
- 17:00
Sokol Brozany
- -
Sokol Živanice
Kolo 24
27 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Jablonec B
- -
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
27 Dub 2024
- 10:30
Kolín
- -
Hradec Králové B
27 Dub 2024
- 15:00
Baník Souš
- -
Sokol Brozany
27 Dub 2024
- 17:00
Ústí nad Labem
- -
Slovan Velvary
27 Dub 2024
- 17:00
Sokol Živanice
- -
Arsenal Česká Lípa
28 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Mladá Boleslav B
- -
Slovan Liberec B
28 Dub 2024
- 10:15
Pardubice B
- -
Teplice B
28 Dub 2024
- 17:00
Sokol Zápy
- -
Přepeře
Kolo 25
4 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Sokol Zápy
- -
Kolín
4 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
- -
Mladá Boleslav B
4 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Sokol Brozany
- -
Jablonec B
4 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Slovan Velvary
- -
Pardubice B
4 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Teplice B
- -
Sokol Živanice
4 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Slovan Liberec B
- -
Hradec Králové B
4 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Přepeře
- -
Ústí nad Labem
4 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Arsenal Česká Lípa
- -
Baník Souš
Kolo 26
11 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Sokol Živanice
- -
Slovan Velvary
11 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Ústí nad Labem
- -
Sokol Zápy
11 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Hradec Králové B
- -
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
11 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Baník Souš
- -
Teplice B
11 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Kolín
- -
Slovan Liberec B
11 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Mladá Boleslav B
- -
Sokol Brozany
11 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Jablonec B
- -
Arsenal Česká Lípa
11 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Pardubice B
- -
Přepeře
Kolo 27
18 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Teplice B
- -
Jablonec B
18 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Slovan Velvary
- -
Baník Souš
18 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Sokol Brozany
- -
Hradec Králové B
18 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
- -
Slovan Liberec B
18 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Sokol Zápy
- -
Pardubice B
18 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Ústí nad Labem
- -
Kolín
18 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Arsenal Česká Lípa
- -
Mladá Boleslav B
18 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Přepeře
- -
Sokol Živanice
Kolo 28
25 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Hradec Králové B
- -
Arsenal Česká Lípa
25 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Sokol Živanice
- -
Sokol Zápy
25 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Kolín
- -
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
25 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Baník Souš
- -
Přepeře
25 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Jablonec B
- -
Slovan Velvary
25 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Mladá Boleslav B
- -
Teplice B
25 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Slovan Liberec B
- -
Sokol Brozany
25 Kvě 2024
- 17:00
Pardubice B
- -
Ústí nad Labem
Kolo 29
1 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Pardubice B
- -
Kolín
1 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Teplice B
- -
Hradec Králové B
1 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Sokol Zápy
- -
Baník Souš
1 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Slovan Velvary
- -
Mladá Boleslav B
1 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Sokol Brozany
- -
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
1 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Ústí nad Labem
- -
Sokol Živanice
1 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Přepeře
- -
Jablonec B
1 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Arsenal Česká Lípa
- -
Slovan Liberec B
Kolo 30
8 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Sokol Živanice
- -
Pardubice B
8 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Baník Souš
- -
Ústí nad Labem
8 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Kolín
- -
Sokol Brozany
8 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
- -
Arsenal Česká Lípa
8 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Jablonec B
- -
Sokol Zápy
8 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Slovan Liberec B
- -
Teplice B
8 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Mladá Boleslav B
- -
Přepeře
8 Čvn 2024
- 17:00
Hradec Králové B
- -
Slovan Velvary
Nejlepší střelci
Nejlepší nahrávači
Karetní hříšníci
Křížová tabulka
Nejlepší střelci
Rank#
Hráč
Góly
1
Slovan Velvary
11
2
Kolín
10
3
Ústí nad Labem
9
4
Jablonec B
7
5
Sokol Živanice
7
6
Sokol Brozany
7
7
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
7
8
Arsenal Česká Lípa
6
9
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
6
10
Sokol Brozany
6
Nejlepší nahrávači
Rank#
Hráč
Asistence
1
Pardubice B
0
2
Hradec Králové B
0
3
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
0
4
Hradec Králové B
0
5
Slovan Liberec B
0
6
Teplice B
0
7
Hradec Králové B
0
8
Hradec Králové B
0
9
Mladá Boleslav B
0
10
Mladá Boleslav B
0
Karetní hříšníci
#
Hráč
Body
1
J. Vošahlík
Jablonec B
7
1
0
9
2
M. Kratky
Sokol Brozany
9
0
0
9
3
M. Kejř
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Hradec Králové B
8
0
0
8
4
M. Šimon
Arsenal Česká Lípa
8
0
0
8
5
M. Pavlata
Přepeře
5
1
0
7
6
L. Zukal
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
1
0
1
6
7
S. Soungole
Sokol Brozany
6
0
0
6
8
M. Kazda
Arsenal Česká Lípa
6
0
0
6
9
V. Novotny
Přepeře
Kolín
1
0
1
6
10
M. Burianek
Sokol Živanice
4
1
0
6
11
A. Hyčka
Ústí nad Labem
5
0
0
5
12
M. Vít
Arsenal Česká Lípa
5
0
0
5
13
M. Radosta
Teplice B
0
0
1
5
14
D. Doležal
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
3
1
0
5
15
T. Labik
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
5
0
0
5
Křížová tabulka
show in full screen
Slovan Velvary
Sokol Zápy
Baník Souš
Sokol Brozany
Ústí nad Labem
Jablonec B
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Slovan Liberec B
Kolín
Pardubice B
Sokol Živanice
Mladá Boleslav B
Arsenal Česká Lípa
Hradec Králové B
Teplice B
Přepeře
1 Slovan Velvary
 
0–1
 
4–0
2–0
2–2
2–0
3–1
3–2
0–0
2–1
4–2
1–1
4–0
 
3–1
2–0
 
1–1
3–0
1–1
3–1
1–0
3–1
1–1
2 Sokol Zápy
1–0
 
2–2
2–3
2–0
2–5
2–0
2–0
0–2
3–0
1–0
 
2–2
 
3–1
1–1
2–1
1–0
2–0
1–1
5–0
0–3
 
3–0
 
1–1
3 Baník Souš
0–4
2–2
 
3–0
 
0–0
1–0
3–1
2–1
 
3–2
0–0
1–2
1–1
1–1
3–0
1–0
0–0
2–4
2–0
4–0
2–1
 
0–1
 
3–1
4 Sokol Brozany
2–2
0–2
0–2
3–2
0–3
1–0
1–2
 
0–1
 
1–1
1–1
4–2
1–1
 
1–0
3–1
2–1
0–0
 
0–0
3–2
3–2
2–0
2–1
5 Ústí nad Labem
 
0–2