ČFL A

2022-2023
#
Klub
Z
V
R
P
V
IG
GR
B
1
V V V V R
>
15
10
2
3
31
14
17
32
2
V V V P R
>
15
9
4
2
27
12
15
31
3
15
9
4
2
25
20
5
31
4
P V V V R
>
15
8
3
4
22
14
8
27
5
15
8
0
7
27
22
5
24
6
R V V V R
>
15
6
4
5
21
24
-3
22
7
P P V P V
>
15
6
2
7
24
25
-1
20
8
V V P P R
>
15
5
5
5
30
25
5
20
9
V P R V P
>
15
5
5
5
23
22
1
20
10
V V P P V
>
15
6
1
8
22
36
-14
19
11
V P P V R
>
15
5
3
7
27
28
-1
18
12
V P P P V
>
15
5
2
8
21
26
-5
17
13
P P R R R
>
15
3
6
6
18
20
-2
15
14
P P P P V
>
15
4
1
10
18
30
-12
13
15
15
3
4
8
14
22
-8
13
16
P P P P P
>
15
3
4
8
19
29
-10
13
Program a výsledky zápasů
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Kolo 1
6 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Zbuzany
3 3
Králův Dvůr
6 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Loko Vltavín
1 2
Jiskra Domažlice
6 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Baník Sokolov
0 2
Viktoria Plzeň B
6 Srp 2022
- 10:30
České Budějovice B
0 2
Písek
6 Srp 2022
- 14:30
Přeštice
2 1
Motorlet Praha
6 Srp 2022
- 18:00
Karlovy Vary
2 0
Bohemians 1905 B
7 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Admira Praha
2 1
Dukla Praha B
7 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Povltava FA
0 0
Sokol Hostouň
Kolo 2
12 Srp 2022
- 19:00
Písek
2 2
Zbuzany
13 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Baník Sokolov
1 1
Admira Praha
13 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Motorlet Praha
1 0
Karlovy Vary
13 Srp 2022
- 10:30
Králův Dvůr
4 1
Přeštice
13 Srp 2022
- 10:30
Sokol Hostouň
1 2
České Budějovice B
13 Srp 2022
- 15:00
Jiskra Domažlice
4 1
Povltava FA
14 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Dukla Praha B
2 1
Loko Vltavín
14 Srp 2022
- 10:30
Viktoria Plzeň B
0 1
Bohemians 1905 B
Kolo 3
20 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Zbuzany
5 1
Sokol Hostouň
20 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Loko Vltavín
3 1
Baník Sokolov
20 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Bohemians 1905 B
0 2
Motorlet Praha
20 Srp 2022
- 10:30
České Budějovice B
0 1
Jiskra Domažlice
20 Srp 2022
- 14:30
Přeštice
7 2
Písek
20 Srp 2022
- 18:00
Karlovy Vary
1 0
Králův Dvůr
21 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Admira Praha
3 1
Viktoria Plzeň B
21 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Povltava FA
0 0
Dukla Praha B
Kolo 4
26 Srp 2022
- 18:30
Písek
0 5
Karlovy Vary
27 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Baník Sokolov
2 3
Povltava FA
27 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Jiskra Domažlice
3 1
Zbuzany
28 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Dukla Praha B
2 1
České Budějovice B
28 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Admira Praha
2 0
Loko Vltavín
28 Srp 2022
- 10:30
Viktoria Plzeň B
2 0
Motorlet Praha
28 Srp 2022
- 15:30
Sokol Hostouň
1 0
Přeštice
6 Zář 2022
- 17:30
Králův Dvůr
0 5
Bohemians 1905 B
Kolo 5
2 Zář 2022
- 17:30
Motorlet Praha
0 0
Králův Dvůr
3 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Zbuzany
2 2
Dukla Praha B
3 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Bohemians 1905 B
4 2
Písek
3 Zář 2022
- 10:30
Loko Vltavín
2 1
Viktoria Plzeň B
3 Zář 2022
- 14:00
Přeštice
5 1
Jiskra Domažlice
3 Zář 2022
- 18:00
Karlovy Vary
2 3
Sokol Hostouň
4 Zář 2022
- 15:00
České Budějovice B
3 1
Baník Sokolov
4 Zář 2022
- 17:00
Povltava FA
0 4
Admira Praha
Kolo 6
9 Zář 2022
- 17:00
Jiskra Domažlice
2 2
Karlovy Vary
10 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Písek
1 0
Motorlet Praha
10 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Baník Sokolov
0 2
Zbuzany
10 Zář 2022
- 10:30
Viktoria Plzeň B
4 2
Králův Dvůr
11 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Dukla Praha B
3 3
Přeštice
11 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Admira Praha
1 1
České Budějovice B
11 Zář 2022
- 10:30
Loko Vltavín
1 1
Povltava FA
11 Zář 2022
- 17:00
Sokol Hostouň
1 1
Bohemians 1905 B
Kolo 7
17 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Zbuzany
0 2
Admira Praha
17 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Motorlet Praha
3 1
Sokol Hostouň
17 Zář 2022
- 10:30
Králův Dvůr
3 2
Písek
17 Zář 2022
- 10:30
České Budějovice B
0 2
Loko Vltavín
17 Zář 2022
- 14:30
Přeštice
0 2
Baník Sokolov
17 Zář 2022
- 18:00
Karlovy Vary
3 0
Dukla Praha B
18 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Bohemians 1905 B
5 0
Jiskra Domažlice
18 Zář 2022
- 10:30
Povltava FA
4 0
Viktoria Plzeň B
Kolo 8
24 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Loko Vltavín
3 1
Zbuzany
24 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Baník Sokolov
3 1
Karlovy Vary
24 Zář 2022
- 13:30
Povltava FA
3 3
České Budějovice B
24 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Jiskra Domažlice
2 2
Motorlet Praha
25 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Dukla Praha B
3 1
Bohemians 1905 B
25 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Admira Praha
1 1
Přeštice
25 Zář 2022
- 10:30
Viktoria Plzeň B
3 1
Písek
25 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Sokol Hostouň
3 2
Králův Dvůr
Kolo 9
30 Zář 2022
- 18:30
Písek
2 0
Sokol Hostouň
1 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Zbuzany
3 1
Povltava FA
1 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Motorlet Praha
2 2
Dukla Praha B
1 Říj 2022
- 10:30
České Budějovice B
0 3
Viktoria Plzeň B
1 Říj 2022
- 10:30
Králův Dvůr
0 1
Jiskra Domažlice
1 Říj 2022
- 14:30
Přeštice
1 2
Loko Vltavín
1 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Karlovy Vary
0 2
Admira Praha
2 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Bohemians 1905 B
4 1
Baník Sokolov
Kolo 10
8 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Loko Vltavín
2 2
Karlovy Vary
8 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Baník Sokolov
2 1
Motorlet Praha
8 Říj 2022
- 10:30
Viktoria Plzeň B
4 2
Sokol Hostouň
8 Říj 2022
- 11:00
České Budějovice B
1 1
Zbuzany
8 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Jiskra Domažlice
3 0
Písek
9 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Dukla Praha B
1 3
Králův Dvůr
9 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Admira Praha
0 3
Bohemians 1905 B
9 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Povltava FA
2 0
Přeštice
Kolo 11
14 Říj 2022
- 17:00
Písek
3 1
Dukla Praha B
15 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Motorlet Praha
1 2
Admira Praha
15 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Zbuzany
1 0
Viktoria Plzeň B
15 Říj 2022
- 10:30
Králův Dvůr
2 0
Baník Sokolov
15 Říj 2022
- 14:30
Přeštice
1 0
České Budějovice B
15 Říj 2022
- 18:00
Karlovy Vary
0 4
Povltava FA
16 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Bohemians 1905 B
1 0
Loko Vltavín
16 Říj 2022
- 15:30
Sokol Hostouň
1 1
Jiskra Domažlice
Kolo 12
22 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Baník Sokolov
3 4
Písek
22 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Loko Vltavín
1 0
Motorlet Praha
22 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Zbuzany
5 1
Přeštice
22 Říj 2022
- 11:00
České Budějovice B
2 0
Karlovy Vary
23 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Dukla Praha B
0 2
Sokol Hostouň
23 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Admira Praha
3 0
Králův Dvůr
23 Říj 2022
- 10:30
Viktoria Plzeň B
0 1
Jiskra Domažlice
23 Říj 2022
- 15:30
Povltava FA
1 2
Bohemians 1905 B
Kolo 13
28 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Motorlet Praha
2 2
Povltava FA
28 Říj 2022
- 10:30
Králův Dvůr
0 1
Loko Vltavín
28 Říj 2022
- 14:30
Jiskra Domažlice
2 1
Dukla Praha B
28 Říj 2022
- 17:00
Písek
0 2
Admira Praha
29 Říj 2022
- 14:30
Přeštice
1 2
Viktoria Plzeň B
29 Říj 2022
- 18:00
Karlovy Vary
2 1
Zbuzany
30 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Bohemians 1905 B
1 0
České Budějovice B
30 Říj 2022
- 14:30
Sokol Hostouň
3 1
Baník Sokolov
Kolo 14
5 Lis 2022
- 10:15
Baník Sokolov
0 1
Jiskra Domažlice
5 Lis 2022
- 10:15
Loko Vltavín
3 0
Písek
5 Lis 2022
- 10:15
Zbuzany
1 2
Bohemians 1905 B
5 Lis 2022
- 10:30
České Budějovice B
1 1
Motorlet Praha
5 Lis 2022
- 14:00
Přeštice
3 1
Karlovy Vary
6 Lis 2022
- 10:15
Admira Praha
1 2
Sokol Hostouň
6 Lis 2022
- 10:30
Viktoria Plzeň B
3 1
Dukla Praha B
6 Lis 2022
- 14:00
Povltava FA
1 0
Králův Dvůr
Kolo 15
12 Lis 2022
- 10:15
Písek
1 0
Povltava FA
12 Lis 2022
- 10:15
Motorlet Praha
2 2
Zbuzany
12 Lis 2022
- 10:30
Králův Dvůr
2 0
České Budějovice B
12 Lis 2022
- 14:00
Jiskra Domažlice
1 1
Admira Praha
12 Lis 2022
- 14:00
Sokol Hostouň
0 0
Loko Vltavín
12 Lis 2022
- 18:00
Karlovy Vary
3 2
Viktoria Plzeň B
13 Lis 2022
- 10:15
Bohemians 1905 B
1 1
Přeštice
13 Lis 2022
- 12:00
Dukla Praha B
0 1
Baník Sokolov
Kolo 16
4 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Jiskra Domažlice
- -
Loko Vltavín
4 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Písek
- -
České Budějovice B
4 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Viktoria Plzeň B
- -
Baník Sokolov
4 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Bohemians 1905 B
- -
Karlovy Vary
4 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Motorlet Praha
- -
Přeštice
4 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Dukla Praha B
- -
Admira Praha
4 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Sokol Hostouň
- -
Povltava FA
4 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Králův Dvůr
- -
Zbuzany
Kolo 17
11 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Loko Vltavín
- -
Dukla Praha B
11 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Přeštice
- -
Králův Dvůr
11 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Admira Praha
- -
Baník Sokolov
11 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Zbuzany
- -
Písek
11 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Bohemians 1905 B
- -
Viktoria Plzeň B
11 Bře 2023
- 14:30
České Budějovice B
- -
Sokol Hostouň
11 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Karlovy Vary
- -
Motorlet Praha
11 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Povltava FA
- -
Jiskra Domažlice
Kolo 18
18 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Jiskra Domažlice
- -
České Budějovice B
18 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Viktoria Plzeň B
- -
Admira Praha
18 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Písek
- -
Přeštice
18 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Motorlet Praha
- -
Bohemians 1905 B
18 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Baník Sokolov
- -
Loko Vltavín
18 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Králův Dvůr
- -
Karlovy Vary
18 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Sokol Hostouň
- -
Zbuzany
18 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Dukla Praha B
- -
Povltava FA
Kolo 19
25 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Loko Vltavín
- -
Admira Praha
25 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Přeštice
- -
Sokol Hostouň
25 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Motorlet Praha
- -
Viktoria Plzeň B
25 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Zbuzany
- -
Jiskra Domažlice
25 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Povltava FA
- -
Baník Sokolov
25 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Karlovy Vary
- -
Písek
25 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Bohemians 1905 B
- -
Králův Dvůr
25 Bře 2023
- 15:00
České Budějovice B
- -
Dukla Praha B
Kolo 20
1 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Jiskra Domažlice
- -
Přeštice
1 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Admira Praha
- -
Povltava FA
1 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Písek
- -
Bohemians 1905 B
1 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Baník Sokolov
- -
České Budějovice B
1 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Loko Vltavín
- -
Viktoria Plzeň B
1 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Sokol Hostouň
- -
Karlovy Vary
1 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Králův Dvůr
- -
Motorlet Praha
1 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Dukla Praha B
- -
Zbuzany
Kolo 21
8 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Králův Dvůr
- -
Viktoria Plzeň B
8 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Loko Vltavín
- -
Povltava FA
8 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Přeštice
- -
Dukla Praha B
8 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Motorlet Praha
- -
Písek
8 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Zbuzany
- -
Baník Sokolov
8 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Bohemians 1905 B
- -
Sokol Hostouň
8 Dub 2023
- 15:30
České Budějovice B
- -
Admira Praha
8 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Karlovy Vary
- -
Jiskra Domažlice
Kolo 22
15 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Jiskra Domažlice
- -
Bohemians 1905 B
15 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Povltava FA
- -
Viktoria Plzeň B
15 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Admira Praha
- -
Zbuzany
15 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Písek
- -
Králův Dvůr
15 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Baník Sokolov
- -
Přeštice
15 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Loko Vltavín
- -
České Budějovice B
15 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Sokol Hostouň
- -
Motorlet Praha
15 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Dukla Praha B
- -
Karlovy Vary
Kolo 23
22 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Králův Dvůr
- -
Sokol Hostouň
22 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Přeštice
- -
Admira Praha
22 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Písek
- -
Viktoria Plzeň B
22 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Motorlet Praha
- -
Jiskra Domažlice
22 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Zbuzany
- -
Loko Vltavín
22 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Povltava FA
- -
České Budějovice B
22 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Karlovy Vary
- -
Baník Sokolov
22 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Bohemians 1905 B
- -
Dukla Praha B
Kolo 24
29 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Povltava FA
- -
Zbuzany
29 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Jiskra Domažlice
- -
Králův Dvůr
29 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Admira Praha
- -
Karlovy Vary
29 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Viktoria Plzeň B
- -
České Budějovice B
29 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Baník Sokolov
- -
Bohemians 1905 B
29 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Dukla Praha B
- -
Motorlet Praha
29 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Sokol Hostouň
- -
Písek
29 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Loko Vltavín
- -
Přeštice
Kolo 25
6 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Sokol Hostouň
- -
Viktoria Plzeň B
6 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Králův Dvůr
- -
Dukla Praha B
6 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Přeštice
- -
Povltava FA
6 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Písek
- -
Jiskra Domažlice
6 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Motorlet Praha
- -
Baník Sokolov
6 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Zbuzany
- -
České Budějovice B
6 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Karlovy Vary
- -
Loko Vltavín
6 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Bohemians 1905 B
- -
Admira Praha
Kolo 26
13 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
České Budějovice B
- -
Přeštice
13 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Povltava FA
- -
Karlovy Vary
13 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Jiskra Domažlice
- -
Sokol Hostouň
13 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Admira Praha
- -
Motorlet Praha
13 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Viktoria Plzeň B
- -
Zbuzany
13 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Dukla Praha B
- -
Písek
13 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Baník Sokolov
- -
Králův Dvůr
13 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Loko Vltavín
- -
Bohemians 1905 B
Kolo 27
20 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Sokol Hostouň
- -
Dukla Praha B
20 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Králův Dvůr
- -
Admira Praha
20 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Přeštice
- -
Zbuzany
20 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Písek
- -
Baník Sokolov
20 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Bohemians 1905 B
- -
Povltava FA
20 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Motorlet Praha
- -
Loko Vltavín
20 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Jiskra Domažlice
- -
Viktoria Plzeň B
20 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Karlovy Vary
- -
České Budějovice B
Kolo 28
27 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
České Budějovice B
- -
Bohemians 1905 B
27 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Povltava FA
- -
Motorlet Praha
27 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Admira Praha
- -
Písek
27 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Zbuzany
- -
Karlovy Vary
27 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Viktoria Plzeň B
- -
Přeštice
27 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Loko Vltavín
- -
Králův Dvůr
27 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Baník Sokolov
- -
Sokol Hostouň
27 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Dukla Praha B
- -
Jiskra Domažlice
Kolo 29
3 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Dukla Praha B
- -
Viktoria Plzeň B
3 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Králův Dvůr
- -
Povltava FA
3 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Sokol Hostouň
- -
Admira Praha
3 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Písek
- -
Loko Vltavín
3 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Bohemians 1905 B
- -
Zbuzany
3 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Motorlet Praha
- -
České Budějovice B
3 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Jiskra Domažlice
- -
Baník Sokolov
3 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Karlovy Vary
- -
Přeštice
Kolo 30
10 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Zbuzany
- -
Motorlet Praha
10 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Viktoria Plzeň B
- -
Karlovy Vary
10 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Loko Vltavín
- -
Sokol Hostouň
10 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Baník Sokolov
- -
Dukla Praha B
10 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Přeštice
- -
Bohemians 1905 B
10 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
České Budějovice B
- -
Králův Dvůr
10 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Povltava FA
- -
Písek
10 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Admira Praha
- -
Jiskra Domažlice
Nejlepší střelci
Nejlepší nahrávači
Karetní hříšníci
Křížová tabulka
Nejlepší střelci
Rank#
Hráč
Góly
1
Králův Dvůr
8
2
Písek
7
3
Bohemians 1905 B
5
4
Jiskra Domažlice
5
5
Motorlet Praha
4
6
Sokol Hostouň
4
7
Písek
4
8
Povltava FA
4
9
Zbuzany
4
10
Jiskra Domažlice
3
Nejlepší nahrávači
Rank#
Hráč
Asistence
1
Bohemians 1905 B
0
2
Bohemians 1905 B
0
3
Bohemians 1905 B
0
4
České Budějovice B
0
5
Sokol Hostouň
0
6
Viktoria Plzeň B
0
7
Dukla Praha B
0
8
Bohemians 1905 B
0
9
Přeštice
0
10
Motorlet Praha
0
Karetní hříšníci
#
Hráč
Body
1
L. Tuma
Karlovy Vary
3
0
1
8
2
M. Nemecek
Písek
3
0
1
8
3
S. Kores
Písek
6
0
0
6
4
D. Tichy
Loko Vltavín
5
0
0
5
5
J. Svihorik
Přeštice
0
0
1
5
6
O. Sajtl
Písek
4
0
0
4
7
P. Muzik
Jiskra Domažlice
4
0
0
4
8
F. Belej
Písek
4
0
0
4
9
M. Stoch
Motorlet Praha
3
0
0
3
10
J. Brabec
České Budějovice B
3
0
0
3
11
O. Kočí
Zbuzany
3
0
0
3
12
D. Hradecky
Přeštice
3
0
0
3
13
T. Osvald
Králův Dvůr
3
0
0
3
14
L. Novak
Povltava FA
3
0
0
3
15
J. Miker
Sokol Hostouň
3
0
0
3
Křížová tabulka
show in full screen
Bohemians 1905 B
Admira Praha
Jiskra Domažlice
Loko Vltavín
Viktoria Plzeň B
Sokol Hostouň
Karlovy Vary
Zbuzany
Povltava FA
Písek
Přeštice
Králův Dvůr
Motorlet Praha
Baník Sokolov
České Budějovice B
Dukla Praha B
1 Bohemians 1905 B 5–0 1–0 4–2 1–1 0–2 4–1 1–0
2 Admira Praha 0–3 2–0 3–1 1–2 1–1 3–0 1–1 2–1
3 Jiskra Domažlice 1–1 2–2 3–1 4–1 3–0 2–2 2–1
4 Loko Vltavín 1–2 2–1 2–2 3–1 1–1 3–0 1–0 3–1
5 Viktoria Plzeň B 0–1 0–1 4–2 3–1 4–2 2–0 3–1
6 Sokol Hostouň 1–1 1–1 0–0 1–0 3–2 3–1 1–2
7 Karlovy Vary 2–0 0–2 3–2 2–3 2–1 0–4 1–0 3–0
8 Zbuzany 1–2 0–2 1–0 5–1 3–1 5–1 3–3 2–2
9 Povltava FA 1–2 0–4 4–0 0–0 2–0 1–0 3–3 0–0
10 Písek 0–2 2–0 0–5 2–2 1–0 1–0 3–1
11 Přeštice 5–1 1–2 1–2 3–1 7–2 2–1 0–2 1–0
12 Králův Dvůr 0–5 0–1 0–1 3–2 4–1 2–0 2–0
13 Motorlet Praha 1–2 3–1 1–0 2–2 2–2 0–0 2–2
14 Baník Sokolov 1–1 0–1 0–2 3–1 0–2 2–3 3–4 2–1
15 České Budějovice B 0–1 0–2 0–3 2–0 1–1 0–2 1–1 3–1
16 Dukla Praha B 3–1 2–1 0–2 3–3 1–3 0–1 2–1