ČFL B

2022-2023
#
Klub
Z
V
R
P
V
IG
GR
B
1
15
11
2
2
34
7
27
35
2
V V P V P
>
15
9
2
4
32
25
7
29
3
15
8
3
4
19
16
3
27
4
R P R V V
>
15
7
6
2
22
16
6
27
5
R V V P V
>
15
8
2
5
24
16
8
26
6
R V R V V
>
15
7
4
4
29
20
9
25
7
V V V P P
>
15
8
1
6
31
21
10
25
8
P P R V P
>
15
7
3
5
30
29
1
24
9
15
6
4
5
21
16
5
22
10
15
6
3
6
16
24
-8
21
11
P V P P P
>
15
4
3
8
22
33
-11
15
12
R R P P V
>
15
2
7
6
22
27
-5
13
13
R P R P P
>
15
3
4
8
15
23
-8
13
14
P P R P P
>
15
3
4
8
13
22
-9
13
15
R P P P V
>
15
2
3
10
14
32
-18
9
16
P P R V P
>
15
2
3
10
9
26
-17
9
Program a výsledky zápasů
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Kolo 1
6 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Jablonec B
0 3
Ústí nad Labem
6 Srp 2022
- 10:30
Přepeře
0 6
Viktoria Žižkov
6 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Benešov
1 3
Slovan Velvary
6 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Sokol Živanice
2 3
Kolín
7 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
1 0
Baník Souš
7 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Hradec Králové B
0 0
Mladá Boleslav B
7 Srp 2022
- 11:00
Teplice B
1 2
Sokol Brozany
7 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Sokol Zápy
1 1
Pardubice B
Kolo 2
13 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Mladá Boleslav B
1 0
Benešov
13 Srp 2022
- 10:30
Kolín
6 0
Baník Souš
13 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Ústí nad Labem
2 2
Přepeře
13 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Sokol Živanice
2 2
Sokol Zápy
13 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Slovan Velvary
0 1
Teplice B
14 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Pardubice B
2 0
Jablonec B
14 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Viktoria Žižkov
1 0
Hradec Králové B
14 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Sokol Brozany
0 1
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Kolo 3
20 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Jablonec B
1 1
Sokol Živanice
20 Srp 2022
- 10:30
Přepeře
1 2
Pardubice B
20 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Baník Souš
1 2
Sokol Brozany
21 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
2 2
Slovan Velvary
21 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Hradec Králové B
2 4
Ústí nad Labem
21 Srp 2022
- 11:00
Teplice B
4 2
Mladá Boleslav B
21 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Sokol Zápy
3 2
Kolín
28 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Benešov
2 1
Viktoria Žižkov
Kolo 4
27 Srp 2022
- 10:30
Kolín
3 2
Sokol Brozany
27 Srp 2022
- 16:30
Mladá Boleslav B
4 0
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
27 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Ústí nad Labem
3 0
Benešov
27 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Sokol Živanice
2 3
Přepeře
28 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Pardubice B
0 0
Hradec Králové B
28 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Viktoria Žižkov
2 1
Teplice B
28 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Sokol Zápy
2 1
Jablonec B
5 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Slovan Velvary
0 2
Baník Souš
Kolo 5
3 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Benešov
1 1
Pardubice B
3 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Jablonec B
1 1
Kolín
3 Zář 2022
- 10:30
Přepeře
3 3
Sokol Zápy
3 Zář 2022
- 17:00
Baník Souš
1 1
Mladá Boleslav B
4 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
0 1
Viktoria Žižkov
4 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Hradec Králové B
1 1
Sokol Živanice
4 Zář 2022
- 11:00
Teplice B
2 3
Ústí nad Labem
4 Zář 2022
- 17:00
Sokol Brozany
0 1
Slovan Velvary
Kolo 6
10 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Jablonec B
1 2
Přepeře
10 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Mladá Boleslav B
0 2
Sokol Brozany
10 Zář 2022
- 10:30
Kolín
4 2
Slovan Velvary
10 Zář 2022
- 15:00
Ústí nad Labem
2 2
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
10 Zář 2022
- 17:00
Sokol Živanice
3 1
Benešov
11 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Pardubice B
1 3
Teplice B
11 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Viktoria Žižkov
5 0
Baník Souš
11 Zář 2022
- 17:00
Sokol Zápy
4 2
Hradec Králové B
Kolo 7
17 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Benešov
0 2
Sokol Zápy
17 Zář 2022
- 10:30
Přepeře
3 1
Kolín
17 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Baník Souš
1 3
Ústí nad Labem
17 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Slovan Velvary
1 2
Mladá Boleslav B
18 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
1 0
Pardubice B
18 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Hradec Králové B
1 0
Jablonec B
18 Zář 2022
- 11:00
Teplice B
3 2
Sokol Živanice
18 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Sokol Brozany
0 2
Viktoria Žižkov
Kolo 8
24 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Jablonec B
4 0
Benešov
24 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Pardubice B
2 0
Baník Souš
24 Zář 2022
- 10:30
Přepeře
0 2
Hradec Králové B
24 Zář 2022
- 10:30
Kolín
1 0
Mladá Boleslav B
24 Zář 2022
- 16:00
Sokol Živanice
0 3
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
24 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Ústí nad Labem
0 2
Sokol Brozany
25 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Viktoria Žižkov
0 0
Slovan Velvary
25 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Sokol Zápy
0 0
Teplice B
Kolo 9
1 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Benešov
1 1
Přepeře
1 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Slovan Velvary
5 2
Ústí nad Labem
1 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Baník Souš
1 1
Sokol Živanice
2 Říj 2022
- 10:00
Teplice B
1 2
Jablonec B
2 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
2 0
Sokol Zápy
2 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Mladá Boleslav B
0 1
Viktoria Žižkov
2 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Hradec Králové B
0 3
Kolín
2 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Sokol Brozany
2 1
Pardubice B
Kolo 10
8 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Jablonec B
1 0
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
8 Říj 2022
- 10:30
Kolín
2 2
Viktoria Žižkov
8 Říj 2022
- 10:30
Přepeře
0 1
Teplice B
8 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Ústí nad Labem
3 2
Mladá Boleslav B
8 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Sokol Živanice
2 2
Sokol Brozany
9 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Pardubice B
2 3
Slovan Velvary
9 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Hradec Králové B
1 0
Benešov
9 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Sokol Zápy
1 0
Baník Souš
Kolo 11
14 Říj 2022
- 15:00
Mladá Boleslav B
4 0
Pardubice B
15 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
3 2
Přepeře
15 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Benešov
0 1
Kolín
15 Říj 2022
- 15:30
Baník Souš
2 2
Jablonec B
15 Říj 2022
- 15:30
Slovan Velvary
2 2
Sokol Živanice
16 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Viktoria Žižkov
5 0
Ústí nad Labem
16 Říj 2022
- 11:00
Teplice B
3 0
Hradec Králové B
16 Říj 2022
- 15:30
Sokol Brozany
1 1
Sokol Zápy
Kolo 12
22 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Jablonec B
0 2
Sokol Brozany
22 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Benešov
1 2
Teplice B
22 Říj 2022
- 10:30
Kolín
3 2
Ústí nad Labem
22 Říj 2022
- 10:30
Přepeře
2 1
Baník Souš
22 Říj 2022
- 15:30
Sokol Živanice
1 1
Mladá Boleslav B
23 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Pardubice B
0 2
Viktoria Žižkov
23 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Hradec Králové B
3 0
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
23 Říj 2022
- 15:30
Sokol Zápy
1 2
Slovan Velvary
Kolo 13
28 Říj 2022
- 11:00
Teplice B
6 1
Kolín
29 Říj 2022
- 13:30
Baník Souš
1 2
Hradec Králové B
29 Říj 2022
- 14:30
Ústí nad Labem
1 1
Pardubice B
29 Říj 2022
- 14:30
Slovan Velvary
1 1
Jablonec B
30 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
0 0
Benešov
30 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Mladá Boleslav B
0 0
Sokol Zápy
30 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Viktoria Žižkov
2 0
Sokol Živanice
30 Říj 2022
- 14:30
Sokol Brozany
4 1
Přepeře
Kolo 14
5 Lis 2022
- 10:15
Jablonec B
0 1
Mladá Boleslav B
5 Lis 2022
- 10:15
Benešov
2 1
Baník Souš
5 Lis 2022
- 10:30
Přepeře
0 1
Slovan Velvary
5 Lis 2022
- 10:30
Kolín
1 0
Pardubice B
5 Lis 2022
- 14:00
Sokol Živanice
1 2
Ústí nad Labem
6 Lis 2022
- 10:15
Hradec Králové B
2 1
Sokol Brozany
6 Lis 2022
- 11:00
Teplice B
1 2
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
20 Lis 2022
- 10:15
Sokol Zápy
1 0
Viktoria Žižkov
Kolo 15
12 Lis 2022
- 10:15
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
2 0
Kolín
12 Lis 2022
- 10:15
Mladá Boleslav B
3 2
Přepeře
12 Lis 2022
- 13:00
Pardubice B
0 2
Sokol Živanice
12 Lis 2022
- 14:00
Ústí nad Labem
0 1
Sokol Zápy
12 Lis 2022
- 14:00
Baník Souš
3 2
Teplice B
12 Lis 2022
- 14:00
Slovan Velvary
6 0
Hradec Králové B
12 Lis 2022
- 14:00
Sokol Brozany
2 0
Benešov
13 Lis 2022
- 10:15
Viktoria Žižkov
4 1
Jablonec B
Kolo 16
4 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Viktoria Žižkov
- -
Přepeře
4 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Pardubice B
- -
Sokol Zápy
4 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Mladá Boleslav B
- -
Hradec Králové B
4 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Slovan Velvary
- -
Benešov
4 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Sokol Brozany
- -
Teplice B
4 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Kolín
- -
Sokol Živanice
4 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Baník Souš
- -
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
4 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Ústí nad Labem
- -
Jablonec B
Kolo 17
11 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Hradec Králové B
- -
Viktoria Žižkov
11 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Přepeře
- -
Ústí nad Labem
11 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Baník Souš
- -
Kolín
11 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Benešov
- -
Mladá Boleslav B
11 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
- -
Sokol Brozany
11 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Sokol Zápy
- -
Sokol Živanice
11 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Teplice B
- -
Slovan Velvary
11 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Jablonec B
- -
Pardubice B
Nejlepší střelci
Nejlepší nahrávači
Karetní hříšníci
Křížová tabulka
Nejlepší střelci
Rank#
Hráč
Góly
1
Kolín
10
2
Viktoria Žižkov
9
3
Sokol Brozany
9
4
Slovan Velvary
7
5
Sokol Zápy Pardubice B
6
6
Viktoria Žižkov
5
7
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
5
8
Sokol Živanice
5
9
Kolín
5
10
Slovan Velvary
4
Nejlepší nahrávači
Rank#
Hráč
Asistence
1
Hradec Králové B
0
2
Hradec Králové B
0
3
Mladá Boleslav B
0
4
Pardubice B
0
5
Teplice B
0
6
Sokol Brozany
0
7
Pardubice B
0
8
Mladá Boleslav B
0
9
Jablonec B
0
10
Jablonec B
0
Karetní hříšníci
#
Hráč
Body
1
T. Bastin
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
3
0
1
8
2
T. Labik
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
1
0
1
6
3
J. Krcal
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
6
0
0
6
4
J. Duben
Sokol Zápy
Pardubice B
6
0
0
6
5
K. Hasil
Sokol Brozany
5
0
0
5
6
D. Sup
Sokol Brozany
5
0
0
5
7
S. Šimek
Pardubice B
4
0
0
4
8
M. Leibl
Hradec Králové B
2
1
0
4
9
D. Březina
Viktoria Žižkov
4
0
0
4
10
L. Dufek
Mladá Boleslav B
3
0
0
3
11
M. Leitl
Mladá Boleslav B
3
0
0
3
12
J. Vošahlík
Jablonec B
Kolín
3
0
0
3
13
A. Batioja
Viktoria Žižkov
1
1
0
3
14
M. Pavlata
Přepeře
3
0
0
3
15
M. Kratky
Sokol Brozany
3
0
0
3
Křížová tabulka
show in full screen
Viktoria Žižkov
Kolín
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Sokol Zápy
Sokol Brozany
Slovan Velvary
Teplice B
Ústí nad Labem
Mladá Boleslav B
Hradec Králové B
Přepeře
Sokol Živanice
Jablonec B
Pardubice B
Baník Souš
Benešov
1 Viktoria Žižkov 0–0 2–1 5–0 1–0 2–0 4–1 5–0
2 Kolín 2–2 3–2 4–2 3–2 1–0 1–0 6–0
3 Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0–1 2–0 2–0 2–2 3–2 1–0 1–0 0–0
4 Sokol Zápy 1–0 3–2 1–2 0–0 4–2 2–1 1–1 1–0
5 Sokol Brozany 0–2 0–1 1–1 0–1 4–1 2–1 2–0
6 Slovan Velvary 0–1 5–2 1–2 6–0 2–2 1–1 0–2
7 Teplice B 6–1 1–2 1–2 2–3 4–2 3–0 3–2 1–2
8 Ústí nad Labem 2–2 0–1 0–2 3–2 2–2 1–1 3–0
9 Mladá Boleslav B 0–1 4–0 0–0 0–2 3–2 4–0 1–0
10 Hradec Králové B 0–3 3–0 2–1 2–4 0–0 1–1 1–0 1–0
11 Přepeře 0–6 3–1 3–3 0–1 0–1 0–2 1–2 2–1
12 Sokol Živanice 2–3 0–3 2–2 2–2 1–2 1–1 2–3 3–1
13 Jablonec B 1–1 1–0 0–2 0–3 0–1 1–2 1–1 4–0
14 Pardubice B 0–2 2–3 1–3 0–0 0–2 2–0 2–0
15 Baník Souš 1–2 3–2 1–3 1–1 1–2 1–1 2–2
16 Benešov 2–1 0–1 0–2 1–3 1–2 1–1 1–1 2–1
P