Divize A

2022-2023
#
Klub
Z
V
R
P
V
IG
GR
B
1
V R V P V
>
15
9
2
4
45
23
22
29
2
V R V P R
>
15
8
3
4
35
25
10
27
3
15
8
2
5
32
23
9
26
4
V P P V V
>
15
8
1
6
31
25
6
25
5
P R V P P
>
15
7
3
5
26
21
5
24
6
V V P V P
>
15
7
3
5
35
25
10
24
7
15
7
3
5
19
22
-3
24
8
15
7
2
6
31
27
4
23
9
P R P P P
>
15
6
4
5
22
19
3
22
10
V P V V R
>
15
5
6
4
27
21
6
21
11
P V P V V
>
15
6
3
6
28
30
-2
21
12
V P V P V
>
15
6
3
6
27
35
-8
21
13
V P V P R
>
15
5
5
5
15
16
-1
20
14
P R P V V
>
15
5
1
9
23
30
-7
16
15
15
4
2
9
22
40
-18
14
16
P P P P P
>
15
0
1
14
7
43
-36
1
Program a výsledky zápasů
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Kolo 1
5 Srp 2022
- 18:00
Rokycany
1 2
Sokol Lom
6 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Petřín Plzeň
0 2
Otava Katovice
6 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Mariánské Lázně
1 1
Komárov
6 Srp 2022
- 10:30
Slavoj Český Krumlov
1 0
Horní Bříza
6 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Klatovy
2 5
Příbram B
6 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Tochovice
0 1
Aritma Praha
6 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Hořovicko
1 1
Doubravka
7 Srp 2022
- 15:00
Jiskra Domažlice B
3 2
Spartak Soběslav
Kolo 2
13 Srp 2022
- 10:00
Příbram B
2 2
Otava Katovice
13 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Aritma Praha
1 1
Slavoj Český Krumlov
13 Srp 2022
- 10:30
Komárov
1 0
Jiskra Domažlice B
13 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Spartak Soběslav
4 0
Hořovicko
13 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Doubravka
3 3
Petřín Plzeň
13 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Klatovy
2 1
Tochovice
13 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Horní Bříza
1 4
Rokycany
14 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Sokol Lom
4 0
Mariánské Lázně
Kolo 3
20 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Petřín Plzeň
2 1
Spartak Soběslav
20 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Mariánské Lázně
5 0
Horní Bříza
20 Srp 2022
- 10:30
Slavoj Český Krumlov
2 2
Klatovy
20 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Hořovicko
1 1
Komárov
20 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Otava Katovice
1 0
Doubravka
21 Srp 2022
- 10:30
Jiskra Domažlice B
5 3
Sokol Lom
28 Zář 2022
- 14:00
Tochovice
1 5
Příbram B
28 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Rokycany
2 2
Aritma Praha
Kolo 4
27 Srp 2022
- 10:30
Komárov
2 4
Petřín Plzeň
27 Srp 2022
- 10:30
Horní Bříza
0 3
Jiskra Domažlice B
27 Srp 2022
- 14:00
Tochovice
4 2
Slavoj Český Krumlov
27 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Spartak Soběslav
3 0
Otava Katovice
27 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Klatovy
0 2
Rokycany
28 Srp 2022
- 10:00
Příbram B
2 2
Doubravka
28 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Sokol Lom
0 1
Hořovicko
4 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Aritma Praha
3 0
Mariánské Lázně
Kolo 5
2 Zář 2022
- 18:00
Rokycany
4 1
Tochovice
3 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Petřín Plzeň
3 4
Sokol Lom
3 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Mariánské Lázně
0 4
Klatovy
3 Zář 2022
- 10:30
Slavoj Český Krumlov
2 0
Příbram B
3 Zář 2022
- 17:00
Otava Katovice
2 1
Komárov
3 Zář 2022
- 17:00
Doubravka
3 1
Spartak Soběslav
3 Zář 2022
- 17:00
Hořovicko
1 0
Horní Bříza
4 Zář 2022
- 10:30
Jiskra Domažlice B
1 5
Aritma Praha
Kolo 6
10 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Aritma Praha
1 0
Hořovicko
10 Zář 2022
- 10:30
Komárov
4 3
Doubravka
10 Zář 2022
- 10:30
Slavoj Český Krumlov
0 1
Rokycany
10 Zář 2022
- 17:00
Tochovice
6 1
Mariánské Lázně
10 Zář 2022
- 17:00
Horní Bříza
1 3
Petřín Plzeň
10 Zář 2022
- 17:00
Klatovy
2 1
Jiskra Domažlice B
11 Zář 2022
- 17:00
Sokol Lom
5 2
Otava Katovice
11 Zář 2022
- 17:00
Příbram B
5 0
Spartak Soběslav
Kolo 7
17 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Petřín Plzeň
3 1
Aritma Praha
17 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Mariánské Lázně
1 1
Slavoj Český Krumlov
17 Zář 2022
- 10:30
Jiskra Domažlice B
3 0
Tochovice
17 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Hořovicko
1 1
Klatovy
17 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Spartak Soběslav
3 3
Komárov
17 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Rokycany
3 1
Příbram B
17 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Doubravka
2 3
Sokol Lom
17 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Otava Katovice
7 1
Horní Bříza
Kolo 8
24 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Tochovice
0 1
Hořovicko
24 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Aritma Praha
3 1
Otava Katovice
24 Zář 2022
- 10:30
Slavoj Český Krumlov
2 0
Jiskra Domažlice B
24 Zář 2022
- 14:00
Klatovy
0 1
Petřín Plzeň
24 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Rokycany
2 0
Mariánské Lázně
24 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Horní Bříza
0 0
Doubravka
25 Zář 2022
- 10:00
Příbram B
4 0
Komárov
25 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Sokol Lom
0 3
Spartak Soběslav
Kolo 9
1 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Petřín Plzeň
1 2
Tochovice
1 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Mariánské Lázně
2 1
Příbram B
1 Říj 2022
- 10:30
Komárov
1 7
Sokol Lom
1 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Hořovicko
0 1
Slavoj Český Krumlov
1 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Otava Katovice
4 1
Klatovy
1 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Doubravka
4 2
Aritma Praha
1 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Spartak Soběslav
2 0
Horní Bříza
11 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Jiskra Domažlice B
1 1
Rokycany
Kolo 10
8 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Aritma Praha
3 1
Spartak Soběslav
8 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Mariánské Lázně
4 3
Jiskra Domažlice B
8 Říj 2022
- 10:30
Slavoj Český Krumlov
2 1
Petřín Plzeň
8 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Rokycany
0 0
Hořovicko
8 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Tochovice
2 5
Otava Katovice
8 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Příbram B
0 0
Sokol Lom
8 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Klatovy
2 2
Doubravka
8 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Horní Bříza
0 3
Komárov
Kolo 11
15 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Petřín Plzeň
2 0
Rokycany
15 Říj 2022
- 10:30
Komárov
3 2
Aritma Praha
15 Říj 2022
- 15:30
Hořovicko
3 0
Mariánské Lázně
15 Říj 2022
- 15:30
Otava Katovice
2 1
Slavoj Český Krumlov
15 Říj 2022
- 15:30
Doubravka
1 0
Tochovice
15 Říj 2022
- 15:30
Spartak Soběslav
4 1
Klatovy
16 Říj 2022
- 10:30
Jiskra Domažlice B
2 5
Příbram B
16 Říj 2022
- 15:30
Sokol Lom
4 1
Horní Bříza
Kolo 12
22 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Mariánské Lázně
4 1
Petřín Plzeň
22 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Aritma Praha
0 0
Sokol Lom
22 Říj 2022
- 10:30
Slavoj Český Krumlov
1 0
Doubravka
22 Říj 2022
- 10:30
Jiskra Domažlice B
3 1
Hořovicko
22 Říj 2022
- 15:00
Tochovice
1 1
Spartak Soběslav
22 Říj 2022
- 15:30
Rokycany
1 1
Otava Katovice
22 Říj 2022
- 15:30
Klatovy
4 0
Komárov
23 Říj 2022
- 10:00
Příbram B
2 1
Horní Bříza
Kolo 13
29 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Petřín Plzeň
0 2
Jiskra Domažlice B
29 Říj 2022
- 10:30
Komárov
3 0
Tochovice
29 Říj 2022
- 10:30
Horní Bříza
1 2
Aritma Praha
29 Říj 2022
- 14:30
Hořovicko
5 0
Příbram B
29 Říj 2022
- 14:30
Otava Katovice
5 1
Mariánské Lázně
29 Říj 2022
- 14:30
Doubravka
4 0
Rokycany
29 Říj 2022
- 14:30
Spartak Soběslav
2 0
Slavoj Český Krumlov
30 Říj 2022
- 14:30
Sokol Lom
6 1
Klatovy
Kolo 14
5 Lis 2022
- 10:15
Mariánské Lázně
1 2
Doubravka
5 Lis 2022
- 10:30
Slavoj Český Krumlov
3 1
Komárov
5 Lis 2022
- 14:00
Rokycany
0 1
Spartak Soběslav
5 Lis 2022
- 14:00
Hořovicko
0 4
Petřín Plzeň
5 Lis 2022
- 14:00
Klatovy
4 1
Horní Bříza
5 Lis 2022
- 14:30
Příbram B
2 0
Aritma Praha
6 Lis 2022
- 10:30
Jiskra Domažlice B
4 1
Otava Katovice
6 Lis 2022
- 14:00
Tochovice
3 0
Sokol Lom
Kolo 15
12 Lis 2022
- 10:15
Aritma Praha
0 2
Klatovy
12 Lis 2022
- 10:15
Petřín Plzeň
3 1
Příbram B
12 Lis 2022
- 10:30
Komárov
3 1
Rokycany
12 Lis 2022
- 14:00
Otava Katovice
0 0
Hořovicko
12 Lis 2022
- 14:00
Spartak Soběslav
4 2
Mariánské Lázně
12 Lis 2022
- 14:00
Sokol Lom
7 0
Slavoj Český Krumlov
12 Lis 2022
- 14:00
Horní Bříza
0 2
Tochovice
12 Lis 2022
- 14:00
Doubravka
0 0
Jiskra Domažlice B
Kolo 16
4 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Doubravka
- -
Hořovicko
4 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Spartak Soběslav
- -
Jiskra Domažlice B
4 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Sokol Lom
- -
Rokycany
4 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Horní Bříza
- -
Slavoj Český Krumlov
4 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Příbram B
- -
Klatovy
4 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Komárov
- -
Mariánské Lázně
4 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Otava Katovice
- -
Petřín Plzeň
4 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Aritma Praha
- -
Tochovice
Kolo 17
11 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Slavoj Český Krumlov
- -
Aritma Praha
11 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Otava Katovice
- -
Příbram B
11 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Tochovice
- -
Klatovy
11 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Petřín Plzeň
- -
Doubravka
11 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Jiskra Domažlice B
- -
Komárov
11 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Hořovicko
- -
Spartak Soběslav
11 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Rokycany
- -
Horní Bříza
11 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Mariánské Lázně
- -
Sokol Lom
Kolo 18
18 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Doubravka
- -
Otava Katovice
18 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Sokol Lom
- -
Jiskra Domažlice B
18 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Spartak Soběslav
- -
Petřín Plzeň
18 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Příbram B
- -
Tochovice
18 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Horní Bříza
- -
Mariánské Lázně
18 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Komárov
- -
Hořovicko
18 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Aritma Praha
- -
Rokycany
18 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Klatovy
- -
Slavoj Český Krumlov
Kolo 19
25 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Slavoj Český Krumlov
- -
Tochovice
25 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Hořovicko
- -
Sokol Lom
25 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Petřín Plzeň
- -
Komárov
25 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Otava Katovice
- -
Spartak Soběslav
25 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Jiskra Domažlice B
- -
Horní Bříza
25 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Rokycany
- -
Klatovy
25 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Doubravka
- -
Příbram B
25 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Mariánské Lázně
- -
Aritma Praha
Kolo 20
1 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Horní Bříza
- -
Hořovicko
1 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Spartak Soběslav
- -
Doubravka
1 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Sokol Lom
- -
Petřín Plzeň
1 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Příbram B
- -
Slavoj Český Krumlov
1 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Klatovy
- -
Mariánské Lázně
1 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Aritma Praha
- -
Jiskra Domažlice B
1 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Komárov
- -
Otava Katovice
1 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Tochovice
- -
Rokycany
Kolo 21
8 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Hořovicko
- -
Aritma Praha
8 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Petřín Plzeň
- -
Horní Bříza
8 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Jiskra Domažlice B
- -
Klatovy
8 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Otava Katovice
- -
Sokol Lom
8 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Spartak Soběslav
- -
Příbram B
8 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Rokycany
- -
Slavoj Český Krumlov
8 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Mariánské Lázně
- -
Tochovice
8 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Doubravka
- -
Komárov
Kolo 22
15 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Horní Bříza
- -
Otava Katovice
15 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Sokol Lom
- -
Doubravka
15 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Příbram B
- -
Rokycany
15 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Tochovice
- -
Jiskra Domažlice B
15 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Komárov
- -
Spartak Soběslav
15 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Aritma Praha
- -
Petřín Plzeň
15 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Klatovy
- -
Hořovicko
15 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Slavoj Český Krumlov
- -
Mariánské Lázně
Kolo 23
22 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Komárov
- -
Příbram B
22 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Hořovicko
- -
Tochovice
22 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Petřín Plzeň
- -
Klatovy
22 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Otava Katovice
- -
Aritma Praha
22 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Jiskra Domažlice B
- -
Slavoj Český Krumlov
22 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Doubravka
- -
Horní Bříza
22 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Mariánské Lázně
- -
Rokycany
22 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Spartak Soběslav
- -
Sokol Lom
Kolo 24
29 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Rokycany
- -
Jiskra Domažlice B
29 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Sokol Lom
- -
Komárov
29 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Horní Bříza
- -
Spartak Soběslav
29 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Příbram B
- -
Mariánské Lázně
29 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Tochovice
- -
Petřín Plzeň
29 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Slavoj Český Krumlov
- -
Hořovicko
29 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Klatovy
- -
Otava Katovice
29 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Aritma Praha
- -
Doubravka
Kolo 25
6 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Komárov
- -
Horní Bříza
6 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Petřín Plzeň
- -
Slavoj Český Krumlov
6 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Jiskra Domažlice B
- -
Mariánské Lázně
6 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Otava Katovice
- -
Tochovice
6 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Hořovicko
- -
Rokycany
6 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Sokol Lom
- -
Příbram B
6 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Spartak Soběslav
- -
Aritma Praha
6 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Doubravka
- -
Klatovy
Kolo 26
13 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Mariánské Lázně
- -
Hořovicko
13 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Rokycany
- -
Petřín Plzeň
13 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Horní Bříza
- -
Sokol Lom
13 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Příbram B
- -
Jiskra Domažlice B
13 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Tochovice
- -
Doubravka
13 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Aritma Praha
- -
Komárov
13 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Klatovy
- -
Spartak Soběslav
13 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Slavoj Český Krumlov
- -
Otava Katovice
Kolo 27
20 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Komárov
- -
Klatovy
20 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Horní Bříza
- -
Příbram B
20 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Hořovicko
- -
Jiskra Domažlice B
20 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Otava Katovice
- -
Rokycany
20 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Spartak Soběslav
- -
Tochovice
20 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Doubravka
- -
Slavoj Český Krumlov
20 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Petřín Plzeň
- -
Mariánské Lázně
20 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Sokol Lom
- -
Aritma Praha
Kolo 28
27 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Mariánské Lázně
- -
Otava Katovice
27 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Rokycany
- -
Doubravka
27 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Jiskra Domažlice B
- -
Petřín Plzeň
27 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Příbram B
- -
Hořovicko
27 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Tochovice
- -
Komárov
27 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Slavoj Český Krumlov
- -
Spartak Soběslav
27 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Klatovy
- -
Sokol Lom
27 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Aritma Praha
- -
Horní Bříza
Kolo 29
3 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Aritma Praha
- -
Příbram B
3 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Komárov
- -
Slavoj Český Krumlov
3 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Horní Bříza
- -
Klatovy
3 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Petřín Plzeň
- -
Hořovicko
3 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Otava Katovice
- -
Jiskra Domažlice B
3 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Spartak Soběslav
- -
Rokycany
3 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Doubravka
- -
Mariánské Lázně
3 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Sokol Lom
- -
Tochovice
Kolo 30
10 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Mariánské Lázně
- -
Spartak Soběslav
10 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Rokycany
- -
Komárov
10 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Jiskra Domažlice B
- -
Doubravka
10 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Hořovicko
- -
Otava Katovice
10 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Příbram B
- -
Petřín Plzeň
10 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Tochovice
- -
Horní Bříza
10 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Klatovy
- -
Aritma Praha
10 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Slavoj Český Krumlov
- -
Sokol Lom
Nejlepší střelci
Nejlepší nahrávači
Karetní hříšníci
Křížová tabulka
Křížová tabulka
show in full screen
Sokol Lom
Otava Katovice
Spartak Soběslav
Petřín Plzeň
Aritma Praha
Příbram B
Slavoj Český Krumlov
Jiskra Domažlice B
Rokycany
Doubravka
Klatovy
Komárov
Hořovicko
Tochovice
Mariánské Lázně
Horní Bříza
1 Sokol Lom 5–2 0–3 7–0 6–1 0–1 4–0 4–1
2 Otava Katovice 2–1 1–0 4–1 2–1 0–0 5–1 7–1
3 Spartak Soběslav 3–0 2–0 4–1 3–3 4–0 4–2 2–0
4 Petřín Plzeň 3–4 0–2 2–1 3–1 3–1 0–2 2–0 1–2
5 Aritma Praha 0–0 3–1 3–1 1–1 0–2 1–0 3–0
6 Příbram B 0–0 2–2 5–0 2–0 2–2 4–0 2–1
7 Slavoj Český Krumlov 2–1 2–0 2–0 0–1 1–0 2–2 3–1 1–0
8 Jiskra Domažlice B 5–3 4–1 3–2 1–5 2–5 1–1 3–1 3–0
9 Rokycany 1–2 1–1 0–1 2–2 3–1 0–0 4–1 2–0
10 Doubravka 2–3 3–1 3–3 4–2 0–0 4–0 1–0
11 Klatovy 0–1 2–5 2–1 0–2 2–2 4–0 2–1 4–1
12 Komárov 1–7 2–4 3–2 1–0 3–1 4–3 3–0
13 Hořovicko 0–4 5–0 0–1 1–1 1–1 1–1 3–0 1–0
14 Tochovice 3–0 2–5 1–1 0–1 1–5 4–2 0–1 6–1
15 Mariánské Lázně 4–1 2–1 1–1 4–3 1–2 0–4 1–1 5–0
16 Horní Bříza 1–3 1–2 0–3 1–4 0–0 0–3 0–2