Divize C

2022-2023
#
Klub
Z
V
R
P
V
IG
GR
B
1
V V V R R
>
15
11
3
1
43
12
31
36
2
V V P V V
>
15
11
0
4
35
24
11
33
3
15
9
5
1
32
14
18
32
4
V R P V V
>
15
8
4
3
36
15
21
28
5
R P V V P
>
15
6
4
5
25
23
2
22
6
P V P V R
>
15
6
4
5
24
23
1
22
7
15
6
3
6
18
19
-1
21
8
V P P V P
>
15
6
2
7
26
29
-3
20
9
P P R P P
>
15
5
4
6
24
17
7
19
10
15
5
4
6
20
19
1
19
11
P P V P V
>
15
5
4
6
24
28
-4
19
12
P P R V P
>
15
5
2
8
26
35
-9
17
13
P V R P P
>
15
4
3
8
12
31
-19
15
14
V P R P P
>
15
3
3
9
19
36
-17
12
15
15
3
1
11
12
41
-29
10
16
P R V R P
>
15
2
4
9
11
21
-10
10
Program a výsledky zápasů
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Kolo 1
6 Srp 2022
- 10:30
Velké Hamry
5 0
Brandýs nad Labem
6 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Náchod
0 0
Vysoké Mýto
6 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Ústí nad Orlicí
1 2
Letohrad
7 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Slovan Liberec B
1 0
Chrudim B
7 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Benátky nad Jizerou
3 1
Čáslav
7 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Dvůr Králové
2 0
Dobrovice
7 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Hlinsko
2 1
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
7 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Turnov
1 2
Trutnov
Kolo 2
13 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Brandýs nad Labem
1 0
Náchod
13 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Letohrad
0 2
Benátky nad Jizerou
13 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Vysoké Mýto
1 2
Slovan Liberec B
13 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Trutnov
1 1
Velké Hamry
13 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Dobrovice
1 1
Chrudim B
14 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
2 0
Ústí nad Orlicí
14 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Čáslav
3 2
Turnov
14 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Dvůr Králové
0 5
Hlinsko
Kolo 3
20 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Chrudim B
0 4
Vysoké Mýto
20 Srp 2022
- 10:30
Velké Hamry
1 0
Čáslav
20 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Ústí nad Orlicí
0 1
Dvůr Králové
20 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Náchod
0 1
Trutnov
21 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Slovan Liberec B
2 1
Brandýs nad Labem
21 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Hlinsko
3 1
Dobrovice
21 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Benátky nad Jizerou
1 1
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
21 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Turnov
2 1
Letohrad
Kolo 4
27 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Brandýs nad Labem
1 1
Chrudim B
27 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Letohrad
1 1
Velké Hamry
27 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Trutnov
2 3
Slovan Liberec B
27 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Dobrovice
2 1
Vysoké Mýto
28 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
0 1
Turnov
28 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Čáslav
1 2
Náchod
28 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Hlinsko
0 2
Ústí nad Orlicí
28 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Dvůr Králové
0 3
Benátky nad Jizerou
Kolo 5
3 Zář 2022
- 10:30
Velké Hamry
4 1
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
3 Zář 2022
- 17:00
Ústí nad Orlicí
1 3
Dobrovice
3 Zář 2022
- 17:00
Náchod
1 2
Letohrad
3 Zář 2022
- 17:00
Vysoké Mýto
8 0
Brandýs nad Labem
4 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Slovan Liberec B
5 0
Čáslav
4 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Chrudim B
6 2
Trutnov
4 Zář 2022
- 17:00
Benátky nad Jizerou
5 2
Hlinsko
4 Zář 2022
- 17:00
Turnov
3 1
Dvůr Králové
Kolo 6
10 Zář 2022
- 17:00
Letohrad
0 7
Slovan Liberec B
10 Zář 2022
- 17:00
Trutnov
0 0
Vysoké Mýto
10 Zář 2022
- 17:00
Dobrovice
3 0
Brandýs nad Labem
11 Zář 2022
- 17:00
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
2 1
Náchod
11 Zář 2022
- 17:00
Ústí nad Orlicí
2 2
Benátky nad Jizerou
11 Zář 2022
- 17:00
Hlinsko
3 1
Turnov
11 Zář 2022
- 17:00
Čáslav
3 3
Chrudim B
11 Zář 2022
- 17:00
Dvůr Králové
1 3
Velké Hamry
Kolo 7
17 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Brandýs nad Labem
2 4
Trutnov
17 Zář 2022
- 10:30
Velké Hamry
2 3
Hlinsko
17 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Náchod
2 2
Dvůr Králové
17 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Vysoké Mýto
1 0
Čáslav
18 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Slovan Liberec B
4 0
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
18 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Chrudim B
3 1
Letohrad
18 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Benátky nad Jizerou
2 2
Dobrovice
18 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Turnov
2 0
Ústí nad Orlicí
Kolo 8
24 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Letohrad
1 3
Vysoké Mýto
24 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Dobrovice
0 1
Trutnov
24 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Ústí nad Orlicí
1 1
Velké Hamry
25 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Benátky nad Jizerou
2 2
Turnov
25 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
0 1
Chrudim B
25 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Čáslav
3 0
Brandýs nad Labem
25 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Dvůr Králové
2 1
Slovan Liberec B
25 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Hlinsko
2 1
Náchod
Kolo 9
1 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Brandýs nad Labem
1 5
Letohrad
1 Říj 2022
- 10:30
Velké Hamry
0 2
Benátky nad Jizerou
1 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Trutnov
2 2
Čáslav
1 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Náchod
0 1
Ústí nad Orlicí
1 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Vysoké Mýto
1 1
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
2 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Slovan Liberec B
5 0
Hlinsko
2 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Chrudim B
0 0
Dvůr Králové
2 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Turnov
1 1
Dobrovice
Kolo 10
8 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Letohrad
3 2
Trutnov
8 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Dobrovice
5 2
Čáslav
8 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Ústí nad Orlicí
1 1
Slovan Liberec B
9 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Benátky nad Jizerou
2 0
Náchod
9 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
2 0
Brandýs nad Labem
9 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Dvůr Králové
0 2
Vysoké Mýto
9 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Hlinsko
2 1
Chrudim B
9 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Turnov
0 1
Velké Hamry
Kolo 11
15 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Brandýs nad Labem
1 0
Dvůr Králové
15 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Chrudim B
1 2
Ústí nad Orlicí
15 Říj 2022
- 15:30
Trutnov
0 0
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
15 Říj 2022
- 15:30
Vysoké Mýto
0 1
Hlinsko
15 Říj 2022
- 15:30
Náchod
1 3
Turnov
16 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Slovan Liberec B
2 0
Benátky nad Jizerou
16 Říj 2022
- 10:30
Velké Hamry
6 0
Dobrovice
16 Říj 2022
- 15:30
Čáslav
2 1
Letohrad
Kolo 12
22 Říj 2022
- 10:30
Velké Hamry
1 1
Náchod
22 Říj 2022
- 15:30
Ústí nad Orlicí
3 0
Vysoké Mýto
22 Říj 2022
- 15:30
Dobrovice
3 0
Letohrad
23 Říj 2022
- 15:30
Dvůr Králové
2 1
Trutnov
23 Říj 2022
- 15:30
Hlinsko
3 1
Brandýs nad Labem
23 Říj 2022
- 15:30
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
3 0
Čáslav
23 Říj 2022
- 15:30
Benátky nad Jizerou
3 0
Chrudim B
23 Říj 2022
- 15:30
Turnov
1 5
Slovan Liberec B
Kolo 13
28 Říj 2022
- 15:00
Náchod
1 0
Dobrovice
28 Říj 2022
- 15:00
Chrudim B
3 2
Turnov
29 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Brandýs nad Labem
0 1
Ústí nad Orlicí
29 Říj 2022
- 14:30
Letohrad
3 3
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
29 Říj 2022
- 14:30
Vysoké Mýto
1 1
Benátky nad Jizerou
29 Říj 2022
- 14:30
Trutnov
3 0
Hlinsko
30 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Slovan Liberec B
2 1
Velké Hamry
30 Říj 2022
- 14:30
Čáslav
1 1
Dvůr Králové
Kolo 14
5 Lis 2022
- 10:30
Velké Hamry
6 2
Chrudim B
5 Lis 2022
- 14:00
Ústí nad Orlicí
1 3
Trutnov
5 Lis 2022
- 14:00
Náchod
1 1
Slovan Liberec B
5 Lis 2022
- 14:00
Dobrovice
1 0
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
5 Lis 2022
- 14:00
Dvůr Králové
0 5
Letohrad
6 Lis 2022
- 14:00
Hlinsko
5 0
Čáslav
6 Lis 2022
- 14:00
Benátky nad Jizerou
2 0
Brandýs nad Labem
6 Lis 2022
- 14:00
Turnov
3 2
Vysoké Mýto
Kolo 15
12 Lis 2022
- 10:15
Brandýs nad Labem
4 2
Turnov
12 Lis 2022
- 10:15
Chrudim B
2 0
Náchod
12 Lis 2022
- 14:00
Letohrad
1 4
Hlinsko
12 Lis 2022
- 14:00
Vysoké Mýto
0 3
Velké Hamry
12 Lis 2022
- 14:00
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
4 0
Dvůr Králové
12 Lis 2022
- 14:00
Trutnov
1 2
Benátky nad Jizerou
13 Lis 2022
- 10:15
Slovan Liberec B
2 2
Dobrovice
13 Lis 2022
- 14:00
Čáslav
1 2
Ústí nad Orlicí
Kolo 16
4 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Čáslav
- -
Benátky nad Jizerou
4 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Chrudim B
- -
Slovan Liberec B
4 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Vysoké Mýto
- -
Náchod
4 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Letohrad
- -
Ústí nad Orlicí
4 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
- -
Hlinsko
4 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Trutnov
- -
Turnov
4 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Dobrovice
- -
Dvůr Králové
4 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Brandýs nad Labem
- -
Velké Hamry
Kolo 17
11 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Turnov
- -
Čáslav
11 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Chrudim B
- -
Dobrovice
11 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Velké Hamry
- -
Trutnov
11 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Hlinsko
- -
Dvůr Králové
11 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Ústí nad Orlicí
- -
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
11 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Benátky nad Jizerou
- -
Letohrad
11 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Náchod
- -
Brandýs nad Labem
11 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Slovan Liberec B
- -
Vysoké Mýto
Kolo 18
18 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Čáslav
- -
Velké Hamry
18 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Vysoké Mýto
- -
Chrudim B
18 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Dvůr Králové
- -
Ústí nad Orlicí
18 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Letohrad
- -
Turnov
18 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Trutnov
- -
Náchod
18 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
- -
Benátky nad Jizerou
18 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Dobrovice
- -
Hlinsko
18 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Brandýs nad Labem
- -
Slovan Liberec B
Kolo 19
25 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Benátky nad Jizerou
- -
Dvůr Králové
25 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Náchod
- -
Čáslav
25 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Slovan Liberec B
- -
Trutnov
25 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Vysoké Mýto
- -
Dobrovice
25 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Turnov
- -
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
25 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Velké Hamry
- -
Letohrad
25 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Chrudim B
- -
Brandýs nad Labem
25 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Ústí nad Orlicí
- -
Hlinsko
Kolo 20
1 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Čáslav
- -
Slovan Liberec B
1 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Hlinsko
- -
Benátky nad Jizerou
1 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Letohrad
- -
Náchod
1 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Dvůr Králové
- -
Turnov
1 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
- -
Velké Hamry
1 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Trutnov
- -
Chrudim B
1 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Brandýs nad Labem
- -
Vysoké Mýto
1 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Dobrovice
- -
Ústí nad Orlicí
Kolo 21
8 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Brandýs nad Labem
- -
Dobrovice
8 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Benátky nad Jizerou
- -
Ústí nad Orlicí
8 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Náchod
- -
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
8 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Slovan Liberec B
- -
Letohrad
8 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Turnov
- -
Hlinsko
8 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Vysoké Mýto
- -
Trutnov
8 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Chrudim B
- -
Čáslav
8 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Velké Hamry
- -
Dvůr Králové
Kolo 22
15 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Ústí nad Orlicí
- -
Turnov
15 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Hlinsko
- -
Velké Hamry
15 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Čáslav
- -
Vysoké Mýto
15 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Letohrad
- -
Chrudim B
15 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Dvůr Králové
- -
Náchod
15 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
- -
Slovan Liberec B
15 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Trutnov
- -
Brandýs nad Labem
15 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Dobrovice
- -
Benátky nad Jizerou
Kolo 23
22 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Brandýs nad Labem
- -
Čáslav
22 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Trutnov
- -
Dobrovice
22 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Náchod
- -
Hlinsko
22 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Slovan Liberec B
- -
Dvůr Králové
22 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Turnov
- -
Benátky nad Jizerou
22 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Vysoké Mýto
- -
Letohrad
22 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Chrudim B
- -
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
22 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Velké Hamry
- -
Ústí nad Orlicí
Kolo 24
29 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Ústí nad Orlicí
- -
Náchod
29 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Hlinsko
- -
Slovan Liberec B
29 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Čáslav
- -
Trutnov
29 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Letohrad
- -
Brandýs nad Labem
29 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Dvůr Králové
- -
Chrudim B
29 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
- -
Vysoké Mýto
29 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Benátky nad Jizerou
- -
Velké Hamry
29 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Dobrovice
- -
Turnov
Kolo 25
6 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Brandýs nad Labem
- -
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
6 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Náchod
- -
Benátky nad Jizerou
6 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Trutnov
- -
Letohrad
6 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Slovan Liberec B
- -
Ústí nad Orlicí
6 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Vysoké Mýto
- -
Dvůr Králové
6 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Čáslav
- -
Dobrovice
6 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Chrudim B
- -
Hlinsko
6 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Velké Hamry
- -
Turnov
Kolo 26
13 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Ústí nad Orlicí
- -
Chrudim B
13 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Hlinsko
- -
Vysoké Mýto
13 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Letohrad
- -
Čáslav
13 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Turnov
- -
Náchod
13 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Dvůr Králové
- -
Brandýs nad Labem
13 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
- -
Trutnov
13 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Dobrovice
- -
Velké Hamry
13 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Benátky nad Jizerou
- -
Slovan Liberec B
Kolo 27
20 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Náchod
- -
Velké Hamry
20 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Trutnov
- -
Dvůr Králové
20 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Brandýs nad Labem
- -
Hlinsko
20 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Slovan Liberec B
- -
Turnov
20 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Letohrad
- -
Dobrovice
20 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Vysoké Mýto
- -
Ústí nad Orlicí
20 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Čáslav
- -
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
20 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Chrudim B
- -
Benátky nad Jizerou
Kolo 28
27 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Ústí nad Orlicí
- -
Brandýs nad Labem
27 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Velké Hamry
- -
Slovan Liberec B
27 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Hlinsko
- -
Trutnov
27 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Turnov
- -
Chrudim B
27 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Dvůr Králové
- -
Čáslav
27 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
- -
Letohrad
27 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Benátky nad Jizerou
- -
Vysoké Mýto
27 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Dobrovice
- -
Náchod
Kolo 29
3 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
- -
Dobrovice
3 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Trutnov
- -
Ústí nad Orlicí
3 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Brandýs nad Labem
- -
Benátky nad Jizerou
3 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Slovan Liberec B
- -
Náchod
3 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Letohrad
- -
Dvůr Králové
3 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Vysoké Mýto
- -
Turnov
3 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Čáslav
- -
Hlinsko
3 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Chrudim B
- -
Velké Hamry
Kolo 30
10 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Ústí nad Orlicí
- -
Čáslav
10 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Velké Hamry
- -
Vysoké Mýto
10 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Hlinsko
- -
Letohrad
10 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Turnov
- -
Brandýs nad Labem
10 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Dvůr Králové
- -
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
10 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Náchod
- -
Chrudim B
10 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Dobrovice
- -
Slovan Liberec B
10 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Benátky nad Jizerou
- -
Trutnov
Nejlepší střelci
Nejlepší nahrávači
Karetní hříšníci
Křížová tabulka
Křížová tabulka
show in full screen
Slovan Liberec B
Hlinsko
Benátky nad Jizerou
Velké Hamry
Trutnov
Dobrovice
Ústí nad Orlicí
Turnov
Vysoké Mýto
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
Chrudim B
Letohrad
Dvůr Králové
Čáslav
Brandýs nad Labem
Náchod
1 Slovan Liberec B 5–0 2–0 2–1 2–2 4–0 1–0 5–0 2–1
2 Hlinsko 3–1 0–2 3–1 2–1 2–1 5–0 3–1 2–1
3 Benátky nad Jizerou 5–2 2–2 2–2 1–1 3–0 3–1 2–0 2–0
4 Velké Hamry 2–3 0–2 6–0 4–1 6–2 1–0 5–0 1–1
5 Trutnov 2–3 3–0 1–2 1–1 0–0 0–0 2–2
6 Dobrovice 0–1 2–1 1–0 1–1 3–0 5–2 3–0
7 Ústí nad Orlicí 1–1 2–2 1–1 1–3 1–3 3–0 1–2 0–1
8 Turnov 1–5 0–1 1–2 1–1 2–0 3–2 2–1 3–1
9 Vysoké Mýto 1–2 0–1 1–1 0–3 1–1 1–0 8–0
10 Cidlina Novy Bydzov 2–0 0–1 0–1 4–0 3–0 2–0 2–1
11 Chrudim B 6–2 1–2 3–2 0–4 3–1 0–0 2–0
12 Letohrad 0–7 1–4 0–2 1–1 3–2 1–3 3–3
13 Dvůr Králové 2–1 0–5 0–3 1–3 2–1 2–0 0–2 0–5
14 Čáslav 1–2 3–2 3–3 2–1 1–1 3–0 1–2
15 Brandýs nad Labem 2–4 0–1 4–2 1–1 1–5 1–0 1–0
16 Náchod 1–1 0–1 1–0 0–1 1–3 0–0 1–2 2–2