Divize D

2022-2023
#
Klub
Z
V
R
P
V
IG
GR
B
1
V V V P V
>
13
9
2
2
30
11
19
29
2
13
8
3
2
22
11
11
27
3
R P V V V
>
13
8
3
2
23
12
11
27
4
V V V R V
>
13
7
5
1
26
9
17
26
5
13
7
4
2
32
15
17
25
6
V P P P V
>
13
7
0
6
17
19
-2
21
7
V P V R P
>
13
5
4
4
26
16
10
19
8
13
4
6
3
20
15
5
18
9
P V P V P
>
13
5
2
6
19
24
-5
17
10
13
4
1
8
13
29
-16
13
11
P P P V P
>
13
2
4
7
10
21
-11
10
12
13
1
5
7
8
22
-14
8
13
13
2
1
10
16
35
-19
7
14
P P P P R
>
13
1
2
10
7
30
-23
5
Program a výsledky zápasů
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Kolo 1
6 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Břeclav
1 0
Havlíčkův Brod
6 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Ždírec nad Doubravou
1 3
Vysočina Jihlava B
6 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Velká Bíteš
1 0
Stará Říše
7 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Tatran Bohunice
1 0
Sokol Lanžhot
7 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Sokol Tasovice
5 0
Humpolec
7 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Žďár nad Sázavou
1 0
Start Brno
7 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Dálnice Speřice
5 1
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
Kolo 2
12 Srp 2022
- 18:00
Start Brno
3 1
Dálnice Speřice
12 Srp 2022
- 18:00
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
0 3
Ždírec nad Doubravou
13 Srp 2022
- 16:30
Humpolec
0 2
Tatran Bohunice
13 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Velká Bíteš
0 0
Žďár nad Sázavou
14 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Stará Říše
0 2
Havlíčkův Brod
14 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Sokol Lanžhot
5 1
Břeclav
28 Zář 2022
- 15:30
Vysočina Jihlava B
2 2
Sokol Tasovice
Kolo 3
20 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Tatran Bohunice
1 1
Vysočina Jihlava B
20 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Břeclav
5 1
Humpolec
20 Srp 2022
- 16:30
Havlíčkův Brod
2 2
Sokol Lanžhot
20 Srp 2022
- 16:30
Ždírec nad Doubravou
0 0
Start Brno
21 Srp 2022
- 16:30
Žďár nad Sázavou
1 1
Stará Říše
21 Srp 2022
- 16:30
Dálnice Speřice
0 5
Velká Bíteš
21 Srp 2022
- 16:30
Sokol Tasovice
2 0
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
Kolo 4
26 Srp 2022
- 17:30
Velká Bíteš
1 3
Ždírec nad Doubravou
27 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Vysočina Jihlava B
3 0
Břeclav
27 Srp 2022
- 16:00
Humpolec
2 0
Havlíčkův Brod
27 Srp 2022
- 16:30
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
1 3
Tatran Bohunice
27 Srp 2022
- 16:30
Start Brno
0 0
Sokol Tasovice
28 Srp 2022
- 16:30
Stará Říše
2 2
Sokol Lanžhot
28 Srp 2022
- 16:30
Žďár nad Sázavou
5 0
Dálnice Speřice
Kolo 5
3 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Tatran Bohunice
0 2
Start Brno
3 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Břeclav
1 0
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
3 Zář 2022
- 16:00
Havlíčkův Brod
2 6
Vysočina Jihlava B
3 Zář 2022
- 16:00
Ždírec nad Doubravou
3 0
Žďár nad Sázavou
3 Zář 2022
- 16:00
Dálnice Speřice
2 1
Stará Říše
4 Zář 2022
- 16:00
Sokol Lanžhot
2 0
Humpolec
4 Zář 2022
- 16:00
Sokol Tasovice
1 1
Velká Bíteš
Kolo 6
10 Zář 2022
- 16:00
Velká Bíteš
2 4
Tatran Bohunice
10 Zář 2022
- 16:00
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
0 0
Havlíčkův Brod
10 Zář 2022
- 16:00
Start Brno
2 1
Břeclav
11 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Vysočina Jihlava B
1 1
Sokol Lanžhot
11 Zář 2022
- 16:00
Dálnice Speřice
1 0
Ždírec nad Doubravou
11 Zář 2022
- 16:00
Stará Říše
0 0
Humpolec
11 Zář 2022
- 16:00
Žďár nad Sázavou
2 1
Sokol Tasovice
Kolo 7
17 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Tatran Bohunice
0 0
Žďár nad Sázavou
17 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Břeclav
2 0
Velká Bíteš
17 Zář 2022
- 15:00
Humpolec
0 4
Vysočina Jihlava B
17 Zář 2022
- 15:30
Ždírec nad Doubravou
0 2
Stará Říše
18 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Sokol Lanžhot
3 1
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
18 Zář 2022
- 15:30
Sokol Tasovice
2 0
Dálnice Speřice
18 Zář 2022
- 16:00
Havlíčkův Brod
1 2
Start Brno
Kolo 8
24 Zář 2022
- 15:30
Ždírec nad Doubravou
2 2
Sokol Tasovice
24 Zář 2022
- 15:30
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
2 0
Humpolec
24 Zář 2022
- 15:30
Velká Bíteš
3 0
Havlíčkův Brod
24 Zář 2022
- 15:30
Start Brno
3 1
Sokol Lanžhot
25 Zář 2022
- 15:30
Stará Říše
1 1
Vysočina Jihlava B
25 Zář 2022
- 15:30
Žďár nad Sázavou
1 2
Břeclav
25 Zář 2022
- 15:30
Dálnice Speřice
3 4
Tatran Bohunice
Kolo 9
1 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Tatran Bohunice
1 1
Ždírec nad Doubravou
1 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Břeclav
2 0
Dálnice Speřice
1 Říj 2022
- 15:00
Humpolec
0 2
Start Brno
1 Říj 2022
- 15:00
Havlíčkův Brod
1 2
Žďár nad Sázavou
2 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Vysočina Jihlava B
5 1
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
2 Říj 2022
- 15:00
Sokol Lanžhot
4 1
Velká Bíteš
2 Říj 2022
- 15:00
Sokol Tasovice
4 0
Stará Říše
Kolo 10
8 Říj 2022
- 15:00
Ždírec nad Doubravou
2 0
Břeclav
8 Říj 2022
- 15:00
Velká Bíteš
1 0
Humpolec
8 Říj 2022
- 15:00
Dálnice Speřice
0 0
Havlíčkův Brod
8 Říj 2022
- 15:00
Start Brno
2 0
Vysočina Jihlava B
9 Říj 2022
- 15:00
Sokol Tasovice
1 0
Tatran Bohunice
9 Říj 2022
- 15:00
Stará Říše
0 4
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
9 Říj 2022
- 15:00
Žďár nad Sázavou
1 0
Sokol Lanžhot
Kolo 11
15 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Tatran Bohunice
2 1
Stará Říše
15 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Břeclav
1 4
Sokol Tasovice
15 Říj 2022
- 14:30
Humpolec
0 2
Žďár nad Sázavou
15 Říj 2022
- 14:30
Havlíčkův Brod
0 0
Ždírec nad Doubravou
15 Říj 2022
- 14:30
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
3 7
Start Brno
16 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Vysočina Jihlava B
3 0
Velká Bíteš
16 Říj 2022
- 15:00
Sokol Lanžhot
4 0
Dálnice Speřice
Kolo 12
22 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Tatran Bohunice
1 0
Břeclav
22 Říj 2022
- 11:00
Ždírec nad Doubravou
1 1
Sokol Lanžhot
22 Říj 2022
- 14:30
Velká Bíteš
3 1
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
23 Říj 2022
- 14:30
Žďár nad Sázavou
4 1
Vysočina Jihlava B
23 Říj 2022
- 14:30
Stará Říše
2 1
Start Brno
23 Říj 2022
- 14:30
Dálnice Speřice
1 0
Humpolec
23 Říj 2022
- 14:30
Sokol Tasovice
0 0
Havlíčkův Brod
Kolo 13
28 Říj 2022
- 14:30
Start Brno
6 1
Velká Bíteš
28 Říj 2022
- 14:30
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
2 3
Žďár nad Sázavou
29 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Břeclav
1 0
Stará Říše
29 Říj 2022
- 14:30
Sokol Lanžhot
1 2
Sokol Tasovice
29 Říj 2022
- 14:30
Humpolec
4 4
Ždírec nad Doubravou
29 Říj 2022
- 14:30
Havlíčkův Brod
0 4
Tatran Bohunice
30 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Vysočina Jihlava B
2 0
Dálnice Speřice
Kolo 14
19 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Humpolec
- -
Sokol Tasovice
19 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Vysočina Jihlava B
- -
Ždírec nad Doubravou
19 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Start Brno
- -
Žďár nad Sázavou
19 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Sokol Lanžhot
- -
Tatran Bohunice
19 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Havlíčkův Brod
- -
Břeclav
19 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
- -
Dálnice Speřice
19 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Stará Říše
- -
Velká Bíteš
Kolo 15
26 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Dálnice Speřice
- -
Start Brno
26 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Havlíčkův Brod
- -
Stará Říše
26 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Ždírec nad Doubravou
- -
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
26 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Tatran Bohunice
- -
Humpolec
26 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Sokol Tasovice
- -
Vysočina Jihlava B
26 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Břeclav
- -
Sokol Lanžhot
26 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Žďár nad Sázavou
- -
Velká Bíteš
Kolo 16
2 Dub 2023
- 14:30
Vysočina Jihlava B
- -
Tatran Bohunice
2 Dub 2023
- 14:30
Humpolec
- -
Břeclav
2 Dub 2023
- 14:30
Sokol Lanžhot
- -
Havlíčkův Brod
2 Dub 2023
- 14:30
Start Brno
- -
Ždírec nad Doubravou
2 Dub 2023
- 14:30
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
- -
Sokol Tasovice
2 Dub 2023
- 14:30
Stará Říše
- -
Žďár nad Sázavou
2 Dub 2023
- 14:30
Velká Bíteš
- -
Dálnice Speřice
Kolo 17
9 Dub 2023
- 14:30
Dálnice Speřice
- -
Žďár nad Sázavou
9 Dub 2023
- 14:30
Havlíčkův Brod
- -
Humpolec
9 Dub 2023
- 14:30
Ždírec nad Doubravou
- -
Velká Bíteš
9 Dub 2023
- 14:30
Sokol Lanžhot
- -
Stará Říše
9 Dub 2023
- 14:30
Tatran Bohunice
- -
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
9 Dub 2023
- 14:30
Sokol Tasovice
- -
Start Brno
9 Dub 2023
- 14:30
Břeclav
- -
Vysočina Jihlava B
Kolo 18
16 Dub 2023
- 15:00
Žďár nad Sázavou
- -
Ždírec nad Doubravou
16 Dub 2023
- 15:00
Vysočina Jihlava B
- -
Havlíčkův Brod
16 Dub 2023
- 15:00
Humpolec
- -
Sokol Lanžhot
16 Dub 2023
- 15:00
Start Brno
- -
Tatran Bohunice
16 Dub 2023
- 15:00
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
- -
Břeclav
16 Dub 2023
- 15:00
Velká Bíteš
- -
Sokol Tasovice
16 Dub 2023
- 15:00
Stará Říše
- -
Dálnice Speřice
Kolo 19
23 Dub 2023
- 15:00
Havlíčkův Brod
- -
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
23 Dub 2023
- 15:00
Ždírec nad Doubravou
- -
Dálnice Speřice
23 Dub 2023
- 15:00
Sokol Lanžhot
- -
Vysočina Jihlava B
23 Dub 2023
- 15:00
Tatran Bohunice
- -
Velká Bíteš
23 Dub 2023
- 15:00
Humpolec
- -
Stará Říše
23 Dub 2023
- 15:00
Sokol Tasovice
- -
Žďár nad Sázavou
23 Dub 2023
- 15:00
Břeclav
- -
Start Brno
Kolo 20
30 Dub 2023
- 15:00
Žďár nad Sázavou
- -
Tatran Bohunice
30 Dub 2023
- 15:00
Vysočina Jihlava B
- -
Humpolec
30 Dub 2023
- 15:00
Start Brno
- -
Havlíčkův Brod
30 Dub 2023
- 15:00
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
- -
Sokol Lanžhot
30 Dub 2023
- 15:00
Stará Říše
- -
Ždírec nad Doubravou
30 Dub 2023
- 15:00
Velká Bíteš
- -
Břeclav
30 Dub 2023
- 15:00
Dálnice Speřice
- -
Sokol Tasovice
Kolo 21
7 Kvě 2023
- 15:30
Havlíčkův Brod
- -
Velká Bíteš
7 Kvě 2023
- 15:30
Sokol Lanžhot
- -
Start Brno
7 Kvě 2023
- 15:30
Tatran Bohunice
- -
Dálnice Speřice
7 Kvě 2023
- 15:30
Vysočina Jihlava B
- -
Stará Říše
7 Kvě 2023
- 15:30
Sokol Tasovice
- -
Ždírec nad Doubravou
7 Kvě 2023
- 15:30
Humpolec
- -
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
7 Kvě 2023
- 15:30
Břeclav
- -
Žďár nad Sázavou
Kolo 22
14 Kvě 2023
- 15:30
Žďár nad Sázavou
- -
Havlíčkův Brod
14 Kvě 2023
- 15:30
Start Brno
- -
Humpolec
14 Kvě 2023
- 15:30
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
- -
Vysočina Jihlava B
14 Kvě 2023
- 15:30
Ždírec nad Doubravou
- -
Tatran Bohunice
14 Kvě 2023
- 15:30
Velká Bíteš
- -
Sokol Lanžhot
14 Kvě 2023
- 15:30
Dálnice Speřice
- -
Břeclav
14 Kvě 2023
- 15:30
Stará Říše
- -
Sokol Tasovice
Kolo 23
21 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
- -
Stará Říše
21 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Havlíčkův Brod
- -
Dálnice Speřice
21 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Sokol Lanžhot
- -
Žďár nad Sázavou
21 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Humpolec
- -
Velká Bíteš
21 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Tatran Bohunice
- -
Sokol Tasovice
21 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Vysočina Jihlava B
- -
Start Brno
21 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Břeclav
- -
Ždírec nad Doubravou
Kolo 24
28 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Žďár nad Sázavou
- -
Humpolec
28 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Sokol Tasovice
- -
Břeclav
28 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Start Brno
- -
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
28 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Velká Bíteš
- -
Vysočina Jihlava B
28 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Ždírec nad Doubravou
- -
Havlíčkův Brod
28 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Stará Říše
- -
Tatran Bohunice
28 Kvě 2023
- 16:00
Dálnice Speřice
- -
Sokol Lanžhot
Kolo 25
4 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
- -
Velká Bíteš
4 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Havlíčkův Brod
- -
Sokol Tasovice
4 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Start Brno
- -
Stará Říše
4 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Sokol Lanžhot
- -
Ždírec nad Doubravou
4 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Vysočina Jihlava B
- -
Žďár nad Sázavou
4 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Humpolec
- -
Dálnice Speřice
4 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Břeclav
- -
Tatran Bohunice
Kolo 26
11 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Žďár nad Sázavou
- -
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
11 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Sokol Tasovice
- -
Sokol Lanžhot
11 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Tatran Bohunice
- -
Havlíčkův Brod
11 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Ždírec nad Doubravou
- -
Humpolec
11 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Velká Bíteš
- -
Start Brno
11 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Stará Říše
- -
Břeclav
11 Čvn 2023
- 16:00
Dálnice Speřice
- -
Vysočina Jihlava B
Nejlepší střelci
Nejlepší nahrávači
Karetní hříšníci
Křížová tabulka
Křížová tabulka
show in full screen
Start Brno
Žďár nad Sázavou
Tatran Bohunice
Sokol Tasovice
Vysočina Jihlava B
Břeclav
Sokol Lanžhot
Ždírec nad Doubravou
Velká Bíteš
Dálnice Speřice
Stará Říše
Havlíčkův Brod
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
Humpolec
1 Start Brno 0–0 2–0 2–1 3–1 6–1 3–1
2 Žďár nad Sázavou 1–0 2–1 4–1 1–2 1–0 5–0 1–1
3 Tatran Bohunice 0–2 0–0 1–1 1–0 1–0 1–1 2–1
4 Sokol Tasovice 1–0 1–1 2–0 4–0 0–0 2–0 5–0
5 Vysočina Jihlava B 2–2 3–0 1–1 3–0 2–0 5–1
6 Břeclav 1–4 2–0 2–0 1–0 1–0 1–0 5–1
7 Sokol Lanžhot 1–2 5–1 4–1 4–0 3–1 2–0
8 Ždírec nad Doubravou 0–0 3–0 2–2 1–3 2–0 1–1 0–2
9 Velká Bíteš 0–0 2–4 1–3 1–0 3–0 3–1 1–0
10 Dálnice Speřice 3–4 1–0 0–5 2–1 0–0 5–1 1–0
11 Stará Říše 2–1 1–1 2–2 0–2 0–4 0–0
12 Havlíčkův Brod 1–2 1–2 0–4 2–6 2–2 0–0
13 Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 3–7 2–3 1–3 0–3 0–0 2–0
14 Humpolec 0–2 0–2 0–2 0–4 4–4 2–0
P