Fortuna národní liga

2022-2023
#
Klub
Z
V
R
P
V
IG
GR
B
1
R V V V R
>
16
8
7
1
29
12
17
31
2
R R R V V
>
16
8
5
3
29
17
12
29
3
V P V R P
>
16
8
4
4
23
11
12
28
4
V R R P V
>
16
8
3
5
25
18
7
27
5
P V P V P
>
16
8
1
7
28
24
4
25
6
V R R P R
>
16
6
5
5
20
17
3
23
7
V V R V R
>
16
5
6
5
27
31
-4
21
8
16
6
3
7
18
24
-6
21
9
P R R P P
>
16
5
5
6
18
27
-9
20
10
P R R V R
>
16
5
5
6
15
22
-7
20
11
P P R R R
>
16
5
4
7
14
14
0
19
12
V P P P R
>
16
5
3
8
21
25
-4
18
13
R V P R R
>
16
4
6
6
18
24
-6
18
14
V R R V V
>
16
5
3
8
27
27
0
18
15
P P V P P
>
16
5
2
9
15
24
-9
17
16
P P V R R
>
16
4
4
8
22
32
-10
16
Program a výsledky zápasů
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Kolo 1
29 Čvc 2022
- 17:00
Dukla Praha
0 1
Líšeň
30 Čvc 2022
- 10:15
Třinec
0 3
Karviná
30 Čvc 2022
- 10:15
Vyškov
3 0
Chrudim
30 Čvc 2022
- 17:00
Příbram
1 1
Táborsko
30 Čvc 2022
- 17:00
Vlašim
0 2
Vysočina Jihlava
31 Čvc 2022
- 10:15
Sigma Olomouc B
1 0
Sparta Praha B
31 Čvc 2022
- 10:15
Slavia Praha B
0 1
Prostějov
31 Čvc 2022
- 17:00
Varnsdorf
3 1
Opava
Kolo 2
5 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Karviná
3 2
Vlašim
5 Srp 2022
- 18:00
Opava
3 0
Dukla Praha
5 Srp 2022
- 18:00
Vysočina Jihlava
1 1
Sigma Olomouc B
6 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Chrudim
3 0
Příbram
6 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Táborsko
1 1
Slavia Praha B
6 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Líšeň
3 0
Varnsdorf
6 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Prostějov
1 1
Třinec
7 Srp 2022
- 10:30
Sparta Praha B
1 1
Vyškov
Kolo 3
12 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Příbram
1 1
Karviná
13 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Třinec
2 0
Dukla Praha
13 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Slavia Praha B
4 2
Sparta Praha B
13 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Vyškov
3 1
Táborsko
13 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Chrudim
1 2
Vysočina Jihlava
13 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Vlašim
1 2
Líšeň
14 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Sigma Olomouc B
1 0
Opava
14 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Varnsdorf
2 0
Prostějov
Kolo 4
19 Srp 2022
- 18:00
Opava
0 1
Vyškov
20 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Třinec
4 2
Slavia Praha B
20 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Karviná
2 1
Vysočina Jihlava
20 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Líšeň
0 0
Příbram
20 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Prostějov
1 3
Sigma Olomouc B
21 Srp 2022
- 10:30
Sparta Praha B
3 1
Vlašim
21 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Táborsko
0 1
Chrudim
8 Zář 2022
- 17:00
Dukla Praha
1 1
Varnsdorf
Kolo 5
26 Srp 2022
- 18:00
Vysočina Jihlava
3 0
Táborsko
27 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Vyškov
1 2
Líšeň
27 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Chrudim
1 2
Sparta Praha B
27 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Vlašim
0 1
Opava
28 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Slavia Praha B
1 3
Dukla Praha
28 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Sigma Olomouc B
3 2
Karviná
28 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Varnsdorf
3 0
Třinec
7 Zář 2022
- 17:00
Příbram
2 2
Prostějov
Kolo 6
31 Srp 2022
- 16:30
Třinec
4 0
Vlašim
31 Srp 2022
- 16:30
Sparta Praha B
1 3
Vysočina Jihlava
31 Srp 2022
- 17:30
Opava
1 1
Slavia Praha B
31 Srp 2022
- 17:30
Varnsdorf
1 2
Příbram
31 Srp 2022
- 17:30
Líšeň
4 0
Sigma Olomouc B
31 Srp 2022
- 17:30
Dukla Praha
2 0
Vyškov
31 Srp 2022
- 17:30
Prostějov
1 1
Chrudim
31 Srp 2022
- 17:30
Karviná
0 1
Táborsko
Kolo 7
3 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Vyškov
2 1
Karviná
3 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Chrudim
0 0
Líšeň
3 Zář 2022
- 17:00
Příbram
1 0
Dukla Praha
4 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Sigma Olomouc B
0 0
Třinec
4 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Slavia Praha B
3 2
Varnsdorf
4 Zář 2022
- 17:00
Táborsko
1 0
Sparta Praha B
4 Zář 2022
- 17:00
Vysočina Jihlava
0 1
Opava
4 Zář 2022
- 17:00
Vlašim
6 1
Prostějov
Kolo 8
9 Zář 2022
- 17:00
Karviná
2 0
Sparta Praha B
9 Zář 2022
- 18:00
Opava
2 0
Chrudim
10 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Třinec
1 1
Vyškov
10 Zář 2022
- 17:00
Líšeň
2 0
Vysočina Jihlava
10 Zář 2022
- 17:00
Prostějov
5 0
Táborsko
11 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Slavia Praha B
0 4
Příbram
11 Zář 2022
- 17:00
Dukla Praha
2 0
Vlašim
11 Zář 2022
- 17:00
Varnsdorf
1 0
Sigma Olomouc B
Kolo 9
16 Zář 2022
- 18:00
Vysočina Jihlava
1 2
Varnsdorf
17 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Vyškov
4 1
Prostějov
17 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Chrudim
5 1
Karviná
17 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Příbram
3 1
Třinec
18 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Sigma Olomouc B
2 2
Dukla Praha
18 Zář 2022
- 10:30
Sparta Praha B
1 0
Opava
18 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Vlašim
3 1
Slavia Praha B
18 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Táborsko
1 0
Líšeň
Kolo 10
30 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Dukla Praha
5 0
Vysočina Jihlava
30 Zář 2022
- 17:30
Příbram
5 0
Sigma Olomouc B
30 Zář 2022
- 18:00
Opava
1 0
Táborsko
1 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Třinec
0 2
Chrudim
1 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Líšeň
1 2
Karviná
1 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Prostějov
0 2
Sparta Praha B
2 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Slavia Praha B
3 1
Vyškov
2 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Varnsdorf
3 1
Vlašim
Kolo 11
7 Říj 2022
- 18:00
Vysočina Jihlava
1 1
Prostějov
8 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Vyškov
2 0
Varnsdorf
8 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Chrudim
2 1
Dukla Praha
8 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Karviná
1 0
Opava
9 Říj 2022
- 10:30
Sparta Praha B
0 0
Líšeň
9 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Vlašim
1 1
Příbram
9 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Táborsko
2 1
Třinec
10 Říj 2022
- 15:00
Sigma Olomouc B
4 0
Slavia Praha B
Kolo 12
14 Říj 2022
- 17:00
Opava
1 2
Líšeň
15 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Třinec
1 1
Vysočina Jihlava
15 Říj 2022
- 14:00
Dukla Praha
1 0
Táborsko
15 Říj 2022
- 15:30
Prostějov
2 1
Karviná
15 Říj 2022
- 15:30
Příbram
1 1
Vyškov
16 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Sigma Olomouc B
0 5
Vlašim
16 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Slavia Praha B
0 1
Chrudim
16 Říj 2022
- 15:30
Varnsdorf
2 0
Sparta Praha B
Kolo 13
21 Říj 2022
- 17:00
Vysočina Jihlava
1 0
Slavia Praha B
21 Říj 2022
- 18:00
Opava
0 1
Příbram
22 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Chrudim
0 0
Sigma Olomouc B
22 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Vyškov
1 1
Vlašim
22 Říj 2022
- 15:00
Karviná
5 0
Dukla Praha
22 Říj 2022
- 15:30
Líšeň
2 3
Prostějov
23 Říj 2022
- 10:30
Sparta Praha B
0 1
Třinec
23 Říj 2022
- 15:30
Táborsko
1 1
Varnsdorf
Kolo 14
28 Říj 2022
- 17:00
Sigma Olomouc B
2 2
Vyškov
29 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Třinec
0 4
Líšeň
29 Říj 2022
- 14:30
Příbram
3 0
Vysočina Jihlava
29 Říj 2022
- 14:30
Prostějov
2 2
Opava
30 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Slavia Praha B
4 2
Karviná
30 Říj 2022
- 14:00
Dukla Praha
1 2
Sparta Praha B
30 Říj 2022
- 14:30
Vlašim
2 2
Táborsko
30 Říj 2022
- 14:30
Varnsdorf
2 2
Chrudim
Kolo 15
4 Lis 2022
- 17:00
Karviná
1 0
Varnsdorf
4 Lis 2022
- 18:00
Opava
0 0
Třinec
4 Lis 2022
- 18:00
Vysočina Jihlava
0 3
Vyškov
5 Lis 2022
- 10:15
Chrudim
0 2
Vlašim
5 Lis 2022
- 14:00
Prostějov
4 2
Dukla Praha
5 Lis 2022
- 14:00
Líšeň
0 0
Slavia Praha B
6 Lis 2022
- 10:30
Sparta Praha B
0 3
Příbram
6 Lis 2022
- 14:00
Táborsko
2 0
Sigma Olomouc B
Kolo 16
11 Lis 2022
- 16:30
Příbram
1 1
Chrudim
11 Lis 2022
- 17:00
Sigma Olomouc B
1 2
Vysočina Jihlava
12 Lis 2022
- 10:15
Vyškov
3 1
Sparta Praha B
12 Lis 2022
- 10:15
Třinec
2 2
Prostějov
12 Lis 2022
- 14:00
Dukla Praha
1 1
Opava
13 Lis 2022
- 10:15
Slavia Praha B
2 2
Táborsko
13 Lis 2022
- 14:00
Vlašim
2 1
Karviná
13 Lis 2022
- 14:00
Varnsdorf
2 0
Líšeň
Kolo 17
4 Bře 2023
Dukla Praha
- -
Třinec
4 Bře 2023
Opava
- -
Sigma Olomouc B
4 Bře 2023
Prostějov
- -
Varnsdorf
4 Bře 2023
Karviná
- -
Příbram
4 Bře 2023
Sparta Praha B
- -
Slavia Praha B
4 Bře 2023
Líšeň
- -
Vlašim
4 Bře 2023
Táborsko
- -
Vyškov
4 Bře 2023
Vysočina Jihlava
- -
Chrudim
Kolo 18
11 Bře 2023
Varnsdorf
- -
Dukla Praha
11 Bře 2023
Slavia Praha B
- -
Třinec
11 Bře 2023
Chrudim
- -
Táborsko
11 Bře 2023
Vlašim
- -
Sparta Praha B
11 Bře 2023
Vysočina Jihlava
- -
Karviná
11 Bře 2023
Příbram
- -
Líšeň
11 Bře 2023
Vyškov
- -
Opava
11 Bře 2023
Sigma Olomouc B
- -
Prostějov
Kolo 19
18 Bře 2023
Třinec
- -
Varnsdorf
18 Bře 2023
Dukla Praha
- -
Slavia Praha B
18 Bře 2023
Prostějov
- -
Příbram
18 Bře 2023
Karviná
- -
Sigma Olomouc B
18 Bře 2023
Opava
- -
Vlašim
18 Bře 2023
Líšeň
- -
Vyškov
18 Bře 2023
Sparta Praha B
- -
Chrudim
18 Bře 2023
Táborsko
- -
Vysočina Jihlava
Kolo 20
1 Dub 2023
Slavia Praha B
- -
Opava
1 Dub 2023
Příbram
- -
Varnsdorf
1 Dub 2023
Sigma Olomouc B
- -
Líšeň
1 Dub 2023
Vlašim
- -
Třinec
1 Dub 2023
Vyškov
- -
Dukla Praha
1 Dub 2023
Chrudim
- -
Prostějov
1 Dub 2023
Vysočina Jihlava
- -
Sparta Praha B
1 Dub 2023
Táborsko
- -
Karviná
Kolo 21
8 Dub 2023
Dukla Praha
- -
Příbram
8 Dub 2023
Třinec
- -
Sigma Olomouc B
8 Dub 2023
Varnsdorf
- -
Slavia Praha B
8 Dub 2023
Sparta Praha B
- -
Táborsko
8 Dub 2023
Karviná
- -
Vyškov
8 Dub 2023
Líšeň
- -
Chrudim
8 Dub 2023
Opava
- -
Vysočina Jihlava
8 Dub 2023
Prostějov
- -
Vlašim
Kolo 22
15 Dub 2023
Vlašim
- -
Dukla Praha
15 Dub 2023
Vyškov
- -
Třinec
15 Dub 2023
Sigma Olomouc B
- -
Varnsdorf
15 Dub 2023
Příbram
- -
Slavia Praha B
15 Dub 2023
Sparta Praha B
- -
Karviná
15 Dub 2023
Vysočina Jihlava
- -
Líšeň
15 Dub 2023
Chrudim
- -
Opava
15 Dub 2023
Táborsko
- -
Prostějov
Kolo 23
19 Dub 2023
Třinec
- -
Příbram
19 Dub 2023
Dukla Praha
- -
Sigma Olomouc B
19 Dub 2023
Slavia Praha B
- -
Vlašim
19 Dub 2023
Prostějov
- -
Vyškov
19 Dub 2023
Karviná
- -
Chrudim
19 Dub 2023
Varnsdorf
- -
Vysočina Jihlava
19 Dub 2023
Líšeň
- -
Táborsko
19 Dub 2023
Opava
- -
Sparta Praha B
Kolo 24
22 Dub 2023
Vysočina Jihlava
- -
Dukla Praha
22 Dub 2023
Chrudim
- -
Třinec
22 Dub 2023
Vlašim
- -
Varnsdorf
22 Dub 2023
Vyškov
- -
Slavia Praha B
22 Dub 2023
Sigma Olomouc B
- -
Příbram
22 Dub 2023
Karviná
- -
Líšeň
22 Dub 2023
Táborsko
- -
Opava
22 Dub 2023
Sparta Praha B
- -
Prostějov
Kolo 25
29 Dub 2023
Slavia Praha B
- -
Sigma Olomouc B
29 Dub 2023
Příbram
- -
Vlašim
29 Dub 2023
Varnsdorf
- -
Vyškov
29 Dub 2023
Dukla Praha
- -
Chrudim
29 Dub 2023
Prostějov
- -
Vysočina Jihlava
29 Dub 2023
Třinec
- -
Táborsko
29 Dub 2023
Líšeň
- -
Sparta Praha B
29 Dub 2023
Opava
- -
Karviná
Kolo 26
6 Kvě 2023
Táborsko
- -
Dukla Praha
6 Kvě 2023
Vysočina Jihlava
- -
Třinec
6 Kvě 2023
Sparta Praha B
- -
Varnsdorf
6 Kvě 2023
Chrudim
- -
Slavia Praha B
6 Kvě 2023
Vyškov
- -
Příbram
6 Kvě 2023
Vlašim
- -
Sigma Olomouc B
6 Kvě 2023
Líšeň
- -
Opava
6 Kvě 2023
Karviná
- -
Prostějov
Kolo 27
13 Kvě 2023
Dukla Praha
- -
Karviná
13 Kvě 2023
Třinec
- -
Sparta Praha B
13 Kvě 2023
Sigma Olomouc B
- -
Chrudim
13 Kvě 2023
Slavia Praha B
- -
Vysočina Jihlava
13 Kvě 2023
Příbram
- -
Opava
13 Kvě 2023
Vlašim
- -
Vyškov
13 Kvě 2023
Varnsdorf
- -
Táborsko
13 Kvě 2023
Prostějov
- -
Líšeň
Kolo 28
20 Kvě 2023
Táborsko
- -
Vlašim
20 Kvě 2023
Vyškov
- -
Sigma Olomouc B
20 Kvě 2023
Vysočina Jihlava
- -
Příbram
20 Kvě 2023
Chrudim
- -
Varnsdorf
20 Kvě 2023
Sparta Praha B
- -
Dukla Praha
20 Kvě 2023
Karviná
- -
Slavia Praha B
20 Kvě 2023
Líšeň
- -
Třinec
20 Kvě 2023
Opava
- -
Prostějov
Kolo 29
24 Kvě 2023
Dukla Praha
- -
Prostějov
24 Kvě 2023
Třinec
- -
Opava
24 Kvě 2023
Varnsdorf
- -
Karviná
24 Kvě 2023
Slavia Praha B
- -
Líšeň
24 Kvě 2023
Příbram
- -
Sparta Praha B
24 Kvě 2023
Sigma Olomouc B
- -
Táborsko
24 Kvě 2023
Vlašim
- -
Chrudim
24 Kvě 2023
Vyškov
- -
Vysočina Jihlava
Kolo 30
27 Kvě 2023
Chrudim
- -
Vyškov
27 Kvě 2023
Vysočina Jihlava
- -
Vlašim
27 Kvě 2023
Táborsko
- -
Příbram
27 Kvě 2023
Sparta Praha B
- -
Sigma Olomouc B
27 Kvě 2023
Karviná
- -
Třinec
27 Kvě 2023
Líšeň
- -
Dukla Praha
27 Kvě 2023
Opava
- -
Varnsdorf
27 Kvě 2023
Prostějov
- -
Slavia Praha B
Nejlepší střelci
Nejlepší nahrávači
Karetní hříšníci
Křížová tabulka
Nejlepší střelci
Rank#
Hráč
Góly
1
Vlašim
10
2
Vyškov
9
3
Příbram
9
4
Dukla Praha
7
5
Vyškov
6
6
Příbram
6
7
Prostějov
6
8
Chrudim
5
9
Líšeň
5
10
Prostějov
5
Nejlepší nahrávači
Rank#
Hráč
Asistence
1
Příbram
2
2
Varnsdorf
1
3
Líšeň
1
4
Líšeň
1
5
Sigma Olomouc B
0
6
Chrudim
0
7
Třinec
0
8
Táborsko
0
9
Sparta Praha B
0
10
Sparta Praha B
0
Karetní hříšníci
#
Hráč
Body
1
R. Holiš
Dukla Praha
4
0
1
9
2
V. Juřena
Třinec
3
0
1
8
3
M. Piško
Vysočina Jihlava
8
0
0
8
4
J. Koželuh
Chrudim
2
0
1
7
5
D. Píchal
Prostějov
2
0
1
7
6
M. Foltyn
Třinec
2
0
1
7
7
D. Gáč
Prostějov
2
0
1
7
8
L. Musil
Příbram
2
0
1
7
9
M. Nešpor
Táborsko
4
1
0
6
10
V. Dudl
Příbram
6
0
0
6
11
M. Helebrand
Opava
6
0
0
6
12
D. Večerka
Sparta Praha B
1
0
1
6
13
J. Selnar
Vysočina Jihlava
1
0
1
6
14
A. Čermák
Líšeň
6
0
0
6
15
D. Bialek
Prostějov
4
1
0
6
Křížová tabulka
show in full screen
Příbram
Vyškov
Líšeň
Varnsdorf
Karviná
Chrudim
Prostějov
Vysočina Jihlava
Sigma Olomouc B
Táborsko
Opava
Dukla Praha
Třinec
Vlašim
Sparta Praha B
Slavia Praha B
1 Příbram 1–1 1–1 1–1 2–2 3–0 5–0 1–1 1–0 3–1
2 Vyškov 1–2 2–0 2–1 3–0 4–1 3–1 1–1 3–1
3 Líšeň 0–0 3–0 1–2 2–3 2–0 4–0 0–0
4 Varnsdorf 1–2 2–0 2–2 2–0 1–0 3–1 3–0 3–1 2–0
5 Karviná 1–0 2–1 0–1 1–0 5–0 3–2 2–0
6 Chrudim 3–0 0–0 5–1 1–2 0–0 2–1 0–2 1–2
7 Prostějov 2–1 1–1 1–3 5–0 2–2 4–2 1–1 0–2
8 Vysočina Jihlava 0–3 1–2 1–1 1–1 3–0 0–1 1–0
9 Sigma Olomouc B 2–2 3–2 1–2 1–0 2–2 0–0 0–5 1–0 4–0
10 Táborsko 1–0 1–1 0–1 2–0 2–1 1–0 1–1
11 Opava 0–1 0–1 1–2 2–0 1–0 3–0 0–0 1–1
12 Dukla Praha 2–0 0–1 1–1 5–0 1–0 1–1 2–0 1–2
13 Třinec 1–1 0–4 0–3 0–2 2–2 1–1 2–0 4–0 4–2
14 Vlašim 1–1 1–2 2–1 6–1 0–2 2–2 0–1 3–1
15 Sparta Praha B 0–3 1–1 0–0 1–3 1–0 0–1 3–1
16 Slavia Praha B 0–4 3–1 3–2 4–2 0–1 0–1 2–2 1–3 4–2