Pohár

2022-2023
1.kolo
2.kolo
3.kolo
4.kolo
5.kolo
Osmifinále
Čtvrtfinále
Semifinále
Finále
23 Čvc 2022
- 17:00
Dolany
2 1
Šternberk
23 Čvc 2022
- 17:00
Sokol Nová Ves pod Pleší
1 2
Žďár nad Sázavou
22 Čvc 2022
- 18:00
Sokol Kateřinice
2 8
Vsetín
29 Čvc 2022
- 17:30
Humpolec
1 3
Dálnice Speřice
29 Čvc 2022
- 18:00
Start Brno
1 1
Znojmo
30 Čvc 2022
- 10:15
Štětí
3 6
Dobrovice
30 Čvc 2022
- 10:15
Neratovice-Byškovice
2 2
Čáslav
3 Srp 2022
- 18:00
Sokol Libiš
5 3
Kolín
30 Čvc 2022
- 10:15
Olympie Březová
5 2
Baník Sokolov
2 Srp 2022
- 17:30
Tatran Bohunice
1 0
Blansko
30 Čvc 2022
- 10:15
Kladno
2 0
Zbuzany
30 Čvc 2022
- 10:30
Slavoj Český Krumlov
0 1
Benešov
29 Čvc 2022
- 18:00
Slaný
0 1
Sokol Hostouň
30 Čvc 2022
- 17:00
HFK Olomouc
0 5
Kozlovice
30 Čvc 2022
- 10:15
Újezd Praha 4
4 2
Petřín Plzeň
30 Čvc 2022
- 17:00
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
2 6
Slovan Rosice
30 Čvc 2022
- 17:00
Viktorie Přerov
5 3
Skaštice
29 Čvc 2022
- 17:30
Slavičín
1 5
Viktoria Otrokovice
29 Čvc 2022
- 17:30
Nový Jičín
5 0
Nové Sady
29 Čvc 2022
- 18:00
Havlíčkův Brod
2 3
Velké Meziříčí
30 Čvc 2022
- 17:00
Tatran Všechovice
3 0
Frýdlant
30 Čvc 2022
- 17:00
Ždírec nad Doubravou
5 0
Stará Říše
30 Čvc 2022
- 17:00
Náchod
0 0
Velké Hamry
31 Čvc 2022
- 17:00
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
3 1
Dvůr Králové
30 Čvc 2022
- 17:00
Libčany
1 0
Hlinsko
3 Srp 2022
- 18:30
Hřebeč
5 1
Brandýs nad Labem
30 Čvc 2022
- 17:00
Tochovice
0 5
Králův Dvůr
30 Čvc 2022
- 17:00
Hořovicko
0 3
Přeštice
30 Čvc 2022
- 17:00
Sokol Kralovice
2 5
Klatovy
30 Čvc 2022
- 17:00
Unie Hlubina
1 3
Vítkovice
29 Čvc 2022
- 18:30
Baťov
0 5
Uherský Brod
30 Čvc 2022
- 17:00
Jankov
1 3
Spartak Soběslav
31 Čvc 2022
- 17:00
Sokol Lanžhot
0 3
Hodonín
30 Čvc 2022
- 17:00
Turnov
3 2
Vilémov
30 Čvc 2022
- 17:00
Rousínov
0 4
Bzenec
30 Čvc 2022
- 17:00
Břidličná
1 3
Šumperk
30 Čvc 2022
- 17:00
Beskyd Frenštát
1 4
Frýdek-Místek
30 Čvc 2022
- 17:00
Louny
0 2
Baník Most
30 Čvc 2022
- 17:00
Libišany
4 1
Vysoké Mýto
2 Srp 2022
- 17:30
Slavoj Olympia Bruntál
0 1
Uničov
30 Čvc 2022
- 17:00
Nový Bor
0 7
Arsenal Česká Lípa
30 Čvc 2022
- 17:00
Holešov
2 2
Hranice
30 Čvc 2022
- 10:15
Břeclav
1 3
Sokol Tasovice
30 Čvc 2022
- 17:00
Bospor Bohumín
5 2
Havířov
30 Čvc 2022
- 17:00
Karlovy Vary-Dvory
1 1
Hvězda Cheb
29 Čvc 2022
- 18:00
Rokycany
1 0
Komárov
30 Čvc 2022
- 18:00
Krnov
0 7
Hlučín
31 Čvc 2022
- 17:00
Trutnov
0 4
Ústí nad Orlicí
31 Čvc 2022
- 17:00
Bílovec
1 2
Polanka nad Odrou
24 Srp 2022
- 17:30
Sokol Hostouň
0 3
Dukla Praha
17 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Klatovy
1 5
Příbram
17 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Žďár nad Sázavou
2 4
Vysočina Jihlava
17 Srp 2022
- 17:30
Újezd Praha 4
3 2
Motorlet Praha
17 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Sokol Tasovice
5 4
Hodonín
10 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Viktorie Přerov
1 4
Prostějov
10 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Viktorie Přerov
1 4
Prostějov
17 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Nový Jičín
0 2
Hanácká
17 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Sokol Brozany
1 3
Varnsdorf
17 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Tatran Všechovice
2 0
Valašské Meziříčí
17 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Ždírec nad Doubravou
1 1
Líšeň
17 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
1 2
Přepeře
17 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Libčany
3 2
Český Brod
17 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Dobrovice
1 5
Ústí nad Labem
17 Srp 2022
- 17:30
Start Brno
3 1
Velké Meziříčí
17 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Benešov
0 1
Táborsko
17 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Jiskra Domažlice
2 1
Králův Dvůr
17 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Otava Katovice
1 3
Přeštice
17 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Hvězda Cheb
2 3
Mariánské Lázně
17 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Chomutov
4 1
Karlovy Vary
17 Srp 2022
- 18:00
Turnov
1 5
Slovan Velvary
17 Srp 2022
- 18:00
Čáslav
2 0
Loko Vltavín
17 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Dálnice Speřice
0 4
Slovan Rosice
16 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Uherský Brod
1 3
Vyškov
17 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Bílovec
2 6
Třinec
23 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Jiskra Rýmařov
0 9
Opava
17 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Libišany
5 1
Letohrad
17 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Ústí nad Orlicí
3 2
Sokol Živanice
17 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Kozlovice
2 3
Frýdek-Místek
16 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Hranice
2 2
Karviná
16 Srp 2022
- 18:00
Aritma Praha
3 2
Olympie Březová
17 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Velké Hamry
2 4
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
17 Srp 2022
- 18:00
Rokycany
1 0
Kladno
17 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Spartak Soběslav
3 0
Písek
17 Srp 2022
- 18:00
Arsenal Česká Lípa
3 4
Benátky nad Jizerou
17 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Bospor Bohumín
0 3
Hlučín
17 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Vítkovice
2 4
Viktoria Otrokovice
17 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Baník Most
2 1
Admira Praha
17 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Šumperk
0 1
Uničov
17 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Bzenec
2 1
Tatran Bohunice
17 Srp 2022
- 17:30
Povltava FA
0 1
Chrudim
17 Srp 2022
- 18:00
Kosmonosy
0 3
Viktoria Žižkov
14 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Slovan Velvary
1 0
Pardubice
14 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Sokol Tasovice
2 2
Prostějov
14 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Tatran Všechovice
2 9
Vyškov
14 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Libčany
1 3
Dukla Praha
14 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Motorlet Praha
0 4
FK Jablonec
14 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Start Brno
0 3
Zlin
14 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Sokol Zápy
2 1
Chrudim
14 Zář 2022
- 16:00
Viktoria Žižkov
1 2
Teplice
14 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Jiskra Domažlice
4 1
Aritma Praha
21 Zář 2022
- 16:00
Benátky nad Jizerou
1 2
Varnsdorf
21 Zář 2022
- 18:00
Ústí nad Labem
0 3
Bohemians 1905
21 Zář 2022
- 18:30
Chomutov
0 5
České Budějovice
21 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Čáslav
0 11
Hradec Králové
14 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Frýdek-Místek
2 0
Opava
14 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Hlučín
2 0
Líšeň
21 Zář 2022
- 16:00
Libišany
1 3
Vysočina Jihlava
14 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Slovan Rosice
0 4
Zbrojovka Brno
14 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Ústí nad Orlicí
0 1
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
13 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Uničov
2 4
Sigma Olomouc
21 Zář 2022
- 16:00
Hanácká
3 3
Baník Ostrava
21 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Bzenec
1 2
Karviná
20 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Mariánské Lázně
2 3
Příbram
14 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Rokycany
1 5
Slovan Liberec
14 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Spartak Soběslav
3 1
Přeštice
14 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Přepeře
0 1
Táborsko
21 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Baník Most
1 4
Vlašim
13 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Viktoria Otrokovice
1 5
Třinec
19 Říj 2022
- 15:00
Slovan Velvary
0 2
Baník Ostrava
19 Říj 2022
- 17:00
České Budějovice
3 1
Vlašim
19 Říj 2022
- 15:00
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
0 4
Hradec Králové
19 Říj 2022
- 15:00
Sokol Zápy
1 3
Sigma Olomouc
19 Říj 2022
- 17:30
Bohemians 1905
2 1
Třinec
25 Říj 2022
- 17:00
Zlin
2 0
Vysočina Jihlava
11 Říj 2022
- 17:00
FK Jablonec
0 1
Vyškov
19 Říj 2022
- 15:00
Táborsko
1 2
Zbrojovka Brno
25 Říj 2022
- 14:30
Frýdek-Místek
0 6
Slovan Liberec
18 Říj 2022
- 15:00
Spartak Soběslav
0 2
Karviná
18 Říj 2022
- 17:00
Příbram
0 3
Teplice
19 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Slovácko
6 0
Varnsdorf
19 Říj 2022
- 15:00
Jiskra Domažlice
1 6
Sparta Praha
19 Říj 2022
- 15:00
Hlučín
3 2
Plzeň
19 Říj 2022
- 15:00
Mlada Boleslav
4 0
Prostějov
19 Říj 2022
- 18:00
Dukla Praha
0 4
Slavia Praha
19 Lis 2022
- 15:00
Baník Ostrava
2 3
Sparta Praha
19 Lis 2022
- 16:00
Bohemians 1905
3 0
Hlučín
18 Lis 2022
- 17:00
Karviná
0 2
Slavia Praha
26 Lis 2022
- 15:00
Slovan Liberec
4 1
Sigma Olomouc
18 Lis 2022
- 16:00
Slovácko
1 0
Mlada Boleslav
17 Lis 2022
- 17:00
Teplice
2 3
Zbrojovka Brno
17 Lis 2022
- 16:00
Zlin
0 1
Vyškov
1 Úno 2023
- 15:00
České Budějovice
2 0
Hradec Králové
P