Premier Liga

2022-2023
#
Klub
Z
V
R
P
V
IG
GR
B
1
12
9
3
0
33
5
28
30
2
P P V V V
>
12
8
1
3
29
14
15
25
3
V V V P V
>
12
7
4
1
23
17
6
25
4
V V P V R
>
12
7
3
2
24
11
13
24
5
V P V R P
>
12
6
3
3
23
17
6
21
6
P V R P V
>
12
6
2
4
22
20
2
20
7
V P V V V
>
12
6
0
6
20
28
-8
18
8
V P V V P
>
12
5
2
5
18
19
-1
17
9
V P P P R
>
12
4
5
3
18
14
4
17
10
V V P P R
>
12
3
4
5
17
20
-3
13
11
P R P R P
>
12
2
5
5
12
19
-7
11
12
P V P V V
>
12
3
1
8
11
22
-11
10
13
P V R R R
>
12
1
7
4
16
23
-7
10
14
P P P P P
>
12
2
3
7
15
26
-11
9
15
P R P P P
>
12
2
2
8
13
23
-10
8
16
P P V R R
>
12
1
3
8
7
23
-16
6
Program a výsledky zápasů
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Kolo 1
15 Čvc 2022
- 19:00
Khimki
1 1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
16 Čvc 2022
- 14:00
CSKA Moscow
2 0
Ural
16 Čvc 2022
- 16:30
Orenburg
2 4
Krylya Sovetov
16 Čvc 2022
- 19:00
Akhmat Grozny
1 1
Spartak Moscow
17 Čvc 2022
- 14:00
Torpedo Moskva
1 3
PFC Sochi
17 Čvc 2022
- 16:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 1
Nizhny Novgorod
17 Čvc 2022
- 19:00
Krasnodar
2 2
Fakel Voronezh
17 Čvc 2022
- 19:00
Dinamo Moscow
1 1
FC Rostov
Kolo 2
22 Čvc 2022
- 19:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3 0
Krylya Sovetov
23 Čvc 2022
- 14:00
CSKA Moscow
3 0
PFC Sochi
23 Čvc 2022
- 16:30
Orenburg
3 0
Ural
23 Čvc 2022
- 19:00
Krasnodar
1 4
Spartak Moscow
24 Čvc 2022
- 14:00
Khimki
3 0
Nizhny Novgorod
24 Čvc 2022
- 16:30
Dinamo Moscow
4 0
Torpedo Moskva
24 Čvc 2022
- 19:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 2
FC Rostov
24 Čvc 2022
- 19:00
Akhmat Grozny
2 1
Fakel Voronezh
Kolo 3
29 Čvc 2022
- 17:00
Ural
1 3
Krasnodar
30 Čvc 2022
- 14:00
Fakel Voronezh
3 3
Dinamo Moscow
30 Čvc 2022
- 16:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
5 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
30 Čvc 2022
- 19:00
PFC Sochi
2 1
Akhmat Grozny
31 Čvc 2022
- 14:00
Nizhny Novgorod
2 2
CSKA Moscow
31 Čvc 2022
- 16:30
Spartak Moscow
4 1
Orenburg
31 Čvc 2022
- 16:30
Krylya Sovetov
1 1
Torpedo Moskva
31 Čvc 2022
- 19:00
FC Rostov
1 0
Khimki
Kolo 4
6 Srp 2022
- 14:00
Ural
0 2
Spartak Moscow
6 Srp 2022
- 16:30
CSKA Moscow
4 1
Fakel Voronezh
6 Srp 2022
- 19:00
Krasnodar
3 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
6 Srp 2022
- 19:00
Akhmat Grozny
0 0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
7 Srp 2022
- 14:00
Torpedo Moskva
1 3
Khimki
7 Srp 2022
- 16:30
Krylya Sovetov
0 2
Dinamo Moscow
7 Srp 2022
- 19:00
FC Rostov
2 1
Orenburg
7 Srp 2022
- 19:00
PFC Sochi
2 1
Nizhny Novgorod
Kolo 5
12 Srp 2022
- 18:30
Fakel Voronezh
0 0
Ural
13 Srp 2022
- 14:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 1
Krylya Sovetov
13 Srp 2022
- 16:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2 1
CSKA Moscow
13 Srp 2022
- 19:00
Dinamo Moscow
0 0
Krasnodar
14 Srp 2022
- 14:00
Khimki
1 3
Akhmat Grozny
14 Srp 2022
- 16:30
Orenburg
1 0
Torpedo Moskva
14 Srp 2022
- 16:30
Nizhny Novgorod
3 4
FC Rostov
14 Srp 2022
- 19:00
Spartak Moscow
3 0
PFC Sochi
Kolo 6
19 Srp 2022
- 18:00
Krylya Sovetov
1 1
Fakel Voronezh
20 Srp 2022
- 12:00
Ural
0 1
Nizhny Novgorod
20 Srp 2022
- 14:00
Khimki
0 3
Lokomotiv Moscow
20 Srp 2022
- 16:30
Dinamo Moscow
1 0
Spartak Moscow
20 Srp 2022
- 19:00
FC Rostov
2 2
PFC Sochi
21 Srp 2022
- 14:00
CSKA Moscow
4 2
Akhmat Grozny
21 Srp 2022
- 16:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2 0
Torpedo Moskva
21 Srp 2022
- 19:00
Krasnodar
2 0
Orenburg
Kolo 7
26 Srp 2022
- 19:00
PFC Sochi
4 1
Khimki
27 Srp 2022
- 14:00
Nizhny Novgorod
2 2
Dinamo Moscow
27 Srp 2022
- 16:30
Fakel Voronezh
1 4
Spartak Moscow
27 Srp 2022
- 19:00
Akhmat Grozny
1 2
Krylya Sovetov
28 Srp 2022
- 12:00
Ural
0 4
Zenit Saint Petersburg
28 Srp 2022
- 14:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
5 1
Orenburg
28 Srp 2022
- 16:30
Torpedo Moskva
1 4
Krasnodar
28 Srp 2022
- 18:45
FC Rostov
0 0
CSKA Moscow
Kolo 8
3 Zář 2022
- 12:00
Orenburg
3 1
Khimki
3 Zář 2022
- 14:00
Nizhny Novgorod
3 1
Fakel Voronezh
3 Zář 2022
- 17:30
Krasnodar
2 1
PFC Sochi
3 Zář 2022
- 19:30
Dinamo Moscow
2 1
Ural
4 Zář 2022
- 14:00
Krylya Sovetov
0 1
CSKA Moscow
4 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 2
Akhmat Grozny
4 Zář 2022
- 19:00
Spartak Moscow
1 2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
5 Zář 2022
- 19:00
Torpedo Moskva
0 1
FC Rostov
Kolo 9
9 Zář 2022
- 19:00
PFC Sochi
2 1
Dinamo Moscow
10 Zář 2022
- 14:00
Khimki
0 0
Krylya Sovetov
10 Zář 2022
- 16:30
CSKA Moscow
4 1
Krasnodar
10 Zář 2022
- 18:45
Akhmat Grozny
1 3
Nizhny Novgorod
11 Zář 2022
- 12:00
Ural
2 0
Torpedo Moskva
11 Zář 2022
- 14:00
Fakel Voronezh
2 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
11 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
8 0
Orenburg
11 Zář 2022
- 18:45
FC Rostov
4 2
Spartak Moscow
Kolo 10
17 Zář 2022
- 11:00
Ural
1 2
Akhmat Grozny
17 Zář 2022
- 13:00
Torpedo Moskva
1 0
CSKA Moscow
17 Zář 2022
- 15:30
FC Rostov
2 1
Krylya Sovetov
17 Zář 2022
- 18:00
Dinamo Moscow
0 2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
18 Zář 2022
- 13:00
Nizhny Novgorod
0 2
Orenburg
18 Zář 2022
- 15:30
Krasnodar
3 1
Khimki
18 Zář 2022
- 15:30
PFC Sochi
1 1
Fakel Voronezh
18 Zář 2022
- 18:00
Spartak Moscow
1 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
Kolo 11
1 Říj 2022
- 13:00
Orenburg
4 1
PFC Sochi
1 Říj 2022
- 15:30
Khimki
1 2
CSKA Moscow
1 Říj 2022
- 18:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 4
Ural
2 Říj 2022
- 13:00
Fakel Voronezh
2 2
Torpedo Moskva
2 Říj 2022
- 15:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3 1
FC Rostov
2 Říj 2022
- 18:00
Akhmat Grozny
2 1
Dinamo Moscow
2 Říj 2022
- 18:00
Nizhny Novgorod
1 2
Spartak Moscow
3 Říj 2022
- 18:00
Krylya Sovetov
0 0
Krasnodar
Kolo 12
7 Říj 2022
- 16:30
Ural
2 1
Khimki
8 Říj 2022
- 13:00
Fakel Voronezh
1 1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
8 Říj 2022
- 15:30
CSKA Moscow
1 1
Dinamo Moscow
8 Říj 2022
- 18:00
PFC Sochi
4 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
9 Říj 2022
- 13:00
Spartak Moscow
5 2
Krylya Sovetov
9 Říj 2022
- 15:30
Torpedo Moskva
0 0
Nizhny Novgorod
9 Říj 2022
- 15:30
Orenburg
2 1
Akhmat Grozny
9 Říj 2022
- 18:00
FC Rostov
3 2
Krasnodar
Kolo 13
15 Říj 2022
FC Rostov
- -
Ural
15 Říj 2022
Krasnodar
- -
Akhmat Grozny
15 Říj 2022
Krylya Sovetov
- -
PFC Sochi
15 Říj 2022
CSKA Moscow
- -
Spartak Moscow
15 Říj 2022
Dinamo Moscow
- -
Orenburg
15 Říj 2022
Torpedo Moskva
- -
Lokomotiv Moscow
15 Říj 2022
Nizhny Novgorod
- -
Zenit Saint Petersburg
15 Říj 2022
Khimki
- -
Fakel Voronezh
Kolo 14
22 Říj 2022
Zenit Saint Petersburg
- -
PFC Sochi
22 Říj 2022
Spartak Moscow
- -
Khimki
22 Říj 2022
Lokomotiv Moscow
- -
Dinamo Moscow
22 Říj 2022
Akhmat Grozny
- -
Torpedo Moskva
22 Říj 2022
Orenburg
- -
CSKA Moscow
22 Říj 2022
Nizhny Novgorod
- -
Krasnodar
22 Říj 2022
Fakel Voronezh
- -
FC Rostov
22 Říj 2022
Ural
- -
Krylya Sovetov
Kolo 15
29 Říj 2022
Spartak Moscow
- -
Torpedo Moskva
29 Říj 2022
Krasnodar
- -
Zenit Saint Petersburg
29 Říj 2022
Krylya Sovetov
- -
Nizhny Novgorod
29 Říj 2022
Dinamo Moscow
- -
Khimki
29 Říj 2022
Lokomotiv Moscow
- -
CSKA Moscow
29 Říj 2022
Akhmat Grozny
- -
FC Rostov
29 Říj 2022
PFC Sochi
- -
Ural
29 Říj 2022
Orenburg
- -
Fakel Voronezh
Kolo 16
5 Lis 2022
Zenit Saint Petersburg
- -
Akhmat Grozny
5 Lis 2022
FC Rostov
- -
Dinamo Moscow
5 Lis 2022
CSKA Moscow
- -
Nizhny Novgorod
5 Lis 2022
PFC Sochi
- -
Spartak Moscow
5 Lis 2022
Torpedo Moskva
- -
Krylya Sovetov
5 Lis 2022
Fakel Voronezh
- -
Krasnodar
5 Lis 2022
Ural
- -
Lokomotiv Moscow
5 Lis 2022
Khimki
- -
Orenburg
Kolo 17
12 Lis 2022
Krylya Sovetov
- -
FC Rostov
12 Lis 2022
Dinamo Moscow
- -
CSKA Moscow
12 Lis 2022
Lokomotiv Moscow
- -
Spartak Moscow
12 Lis 2022
Torpedo Moskva
- -
Zenit Saint Petersburg
12 Lis 2022
Orenburg
- -
Krasnodar
12 Lis 2022
Nizhny Novgorod
- -
Akhmat Grozny
12 Lis 2022
Ural
- -
Fakel Voronezh
12 Lis 2022
Khimki
- -
PFC Sochi
Kolo 18
4 Bře 2023
PFC Sochi
- -
CSKA Moscow
4 Bře 2023
Fakel Voronezh
- -
Khimki
4 Bře 2023
Zenit Saint Petersburg
- -
Nizhny Novgorod
4 Bře 2023
Spartak Moscow
- -
Ural
4 Bře 2023
FC Rostov
- -
Lokomotiv Moscow
4 Bře 2023
Krasnodar
- -
Torpedo Moskva
4 Bře 2023
Dinamo Moscow
- -
Krylya Sovetov
4 Bře 2023
Akhmat Grozny
- -
Orenburg
Kolo 19
11 Bře 2023
Zenit Saint Petersburg
- -
Khimki
11 Bře 2023
Spartak Moscow
- -
Fakel Voronezh
11 Bře 2023
FC Rostov
- -
Nizhny Novgorod
11 Bře 2023
Krasnodar
- -
Dinamo Moscow
11 Bře 2023
CSKA Moscow
- -
Krylya Sovetov
11 Bře 2023
Akhmat Grozny
- -
Lokomotiv Moscow
11 Bře 2023
PFC Sochi
- -
Orenburg
11 Bře 2023
Torpedo Moskva
- -
Ural
Kolo 20
18 Bře 2023
Krylya Sovetov
- -
Akhmat Grozny
18 Bře 2023
CSKA Moscow
- -
Zenit Saint Petersburg
18 Bře 2023
Lokomotiv Moscow
- -
Krasnodar
18 Bře 2023
Orenburg
- -
Spartak Moscow
18 Bře 2023
Nizhny Novgorod
- -
Torpedo Moskva
18 Bře 2023
Fakel Voronezh
- -
PFC Sochi
18 Bře 2023
Ural
- -
Dinamo Moscow
18 Bře 2023
Khimki
- -
FC Rostov
Kolo 21
1 Dub 2023
Zenit Saint Petersburg
- -
Ural
1 Dub 2023
Spartak Moscow
- -
Akhmat Grozny
1 Dub 2023
FC Rostov
- -
Torpedo Moskva
1 Dub 2023
Krylya Sovetov
- -
Orenburg
1 Dub 2023
Dinamo Moscow
- -
PFC Sochi
1 Dub 2023
Nizhny Novgorod
- -
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 Dub 2023
Fakel Voronezh
- -
CSKA Moscow
1 Dub 2023
Khimki
- -
Krasnodar
Kolo 22
8 Dub 2023
Spartak Moscow
- -
Dinamo Moscow
8 Dub 2023
Krasnodar
- -
Nizhny Novgorod
8 Dub 2023
CSKA Moscow
- -
Khimki
8 Dub 2023
Lokomotiv Moscow
- -
Zenit Saint Petersburg
8 Dub 2023
Akhmat Grozny
- -
Ural
8 Dub 2023
PFC Sochi
- -
Krylya Sovetov
8 Dub 2023
Torpedo Moskva
- -
Fakel Voronezh
8 Dub 2023
Orenburg
- -
FC Rostov
Kolo 23
15 Dub 2023
FC Rostov
- -
Zenit Saint Petersburg
15 Dub 2023
Krylya Sovetov
- -
Khimki
15 Dub 2023
Dinamo Moscow
- -
Nizhny Novgorod
15 Dub 2023
PFC Sochi
- -
Krasnodar
15 Dub 2023
Torpedo Moskva
- -
Spartak Moscow
15 Dub 2023
Orenburg
- -
Lokomotiv Moscow
15 Dub 2023
Fakel Voronezh
- -
Akhmat Grozny
15 Dub 2023
Ural
- -
CSKA Moscow
Kolo 24
22 Dub 2023
Zenit Saint Petersburg
- -
Dinamo Moscow
22 Dub 2023
Spartak Moscow
- -
Krasnodar
22 Dub 2023
CSKA Moscow
- -
Lokomotiv Moscow
22 Dub 2023
Akhmat Grozny
- -
PFC Sochi
22 Dub 2023
Nizhny Novgorod
- -
Krylya Sovetov
22 Dub 2023
Fakel Voronezh
- -
Orenburg
22 Dub 2023
Ural
- -
FC Rostov
22 Dub 2023
Khimki
- -
Torpedo Moskva
Kolo 25
29 Dub 2023
Spartak Moscow
- -
FC Rostov
29 Dub 2023
Krasnodar
- -
Ural
29 Dub 2023
Krylya Sovetov
- -
Zenit Saint Petersburg
29 Dub 2023
Dinamo Moscow
- -
Fakel Voronezh
29 Dub 2023
Lokomotiv Moscow
- -
Khimki
29 Dub 2023
Akhmat Grozny
- -
CSKA Moscow
29 Dub 2023
PFC Sochi
- -
Torpedo Moskva
29 Dub 2023
Orenburg
- -
Nizhny Novgorod
Kolo 26
6 Kvě 2023
Zenit Saint Petersburg
- -
Spartak Moscow
6 Kvě 2023
FC Rostov
- -
Fakel Voronezh
6 Kvě 2023
Krasnodar
- -
Krylya Sovetov
6 Kvě 2023
CSKA Moscow
- -
Orenburg
6 Kvě 2023
Lokomotiv Moscow
- -
PFC Sochi
6 Kvě 2023
Torpedo Moskva
- -
Akhmat Grozny
6 Kvě 2023
Nizhny Novgorod
- -
Ural
6 Kvě 2023
Khimki
- -
Dinamo Moscow
Kolo 27
13 Kvě 2023
Zenit Saint Petersburg
- -
Krasnodar
13 Kvě 2023
Krylya Sovetov
- -
Lokomotiv Moscow
13 Kvě 2023
CSKA Moscow
- -
Torpedo Moskva
13 Kvě 2023
Dinamo Moscow
- -
Akhmat Grozny
13 Kvě 2023
PFC Sochi
- -
FC Rostov
13 Kvě 2023
Fakel Voronezh
- -
Nizhny Novgorod
13 Kvě 2023
Ural
- -
Orenburg
13 Kvě 2023
Khimki
- -
Spartak Moscow
Kolo 28
20 Kvě 2023
Spartak Moscow
- -
CSKA Moscow
20 Kvě 2023
Krasnodar
- -
FC Rostov
20 Kvě 2023
Krylya Sovetov
- -
Ural
20 Kvě 2023
Lokomotiv Moscow
- -
Fakel Voronezh
20 Kvě 2023
Akhmat Grozny
- -
Khimki
20 Kvě 2023
Torpedo Moskva
- -
Dinamo Moscow
20 Kvě 2023
Orenburg
- -
Zenit Saint Petersburg
20 Kvě 2023
Nizhny Novgorod
- -
PFC Sochi
Kolo 29
27 Kvě 2023
Spartak Moscow
- -
Nizhny Novgorod
27 Kvě 2023
FC Rostov
- -
Akhmat Grozny
27 Kvě 2023
Krasnodar
- -
CSKA Moscow
27 Kvě 2023
Dinamo Moscow
- -
Lokomotiv Moscow
27 Kvě 2023
PFC Sochi
- -
Zenit Saint Petersburg
27 Kvě 2023
Torpedo Moskva
- -
Orenburg
27 Kvě 2023
Fakel Voronezh
- -
Krylya Sovetov
27 Kvě 2023
Khimki
- -
Ural
Kolo 30
3 Čvn 2023
Zenit Saint Petersburg
- -
Fakel Voronezh
3 Čvn 2023
Krylya Sovetov
- -
Spartak Moscow
3 Čvn 2023
CSKA Moscow
- -
FC Rostov
3 Čvn 2023
Lokomotiv Moscow
- -
Torpedo Moskva
3 Čvn 2023
Akhmat Grozny
- -
Krasnodar
3 Čvn 2023
Orenburg
- -
Dinamo Moscow
3 Čvn 2023
Nizhny Novgorod
- -
Khimki
3 Čvn 2023
Ural
- -
PFC Sochi
Nejlepší střelci
Nejlepší nahrávači
Karetní hříšníci
Křížová tabulka
Nejlepší střelci
Rank#
Hráč
Góly
1
Spartak Moscow
11
2
PFC Sochi
9
3
Krasnodar
8
4
Zenit Saint Petersburg
8
5
FC Rostov
7
6
CSKA Moscow
7
7
Orenburg
7
8
FC Rostov
6
9
Spartak Moscow
6
10
Zenit Saint Petersburg
6
Nejlepší nahrávači
Rank#
Hráč
Asistence
1
Spartak Moscow
5
2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
5
3
FC Rostov
4
4
Spartak Moscow
4
5
PFC Sochi
4
6
Krasnodar
4
7
CSKA Moscow
4
8
PFC Sochi
4
9
Orenburg
4
10
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3
Karetní hříšníci
#
Hráč
Body
1
M. Rybus
Spartak Moscow
2
1
1
9
2
D. Barinov
Lokomotiv Moscow
3
0
1
8
3
I. Kutepov
Torpedo Moskva
2
0
1
7
4
R. Fernández
Dinamo Moscow
3
2
0
7
5
A. Shvets
Akhmat Grozny
6
0
0
6
6
L. Goglichidze
Ural
1
0
1
6
7
F. Sungatulin
Ural
1
0
1
6
8
M. Mampassi
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
0
1
6
9
A. Zakharyan
Dinamo Moscow
3
1
0
5
10
M. Nenakhov
Lokomotiv Moscow
0
0
1
5
11
A. Sobolev
Spartak Moscow
5
0
0
5
12
T. Suleymanov
Nizhny Novgorod
3
1
0
5
13
A. Egorychev
Ural
3
1
0
5
14
Kaio Pantaleão
Krasnodar
3
1
0
5
15
A. Chernikov
Krasnodar
0
0
1
5
Křížová tabulka
show in full screen
Zenit Saint Petersburg
Spartak Moscow
FC Rostov
CSKA Moscow
Krasnodar
PFC Sochi
Orenburg
Akhmat Grozny
Dinamo Moscow
Nizhny Novgorod
Krylya Sovetov
Ural
Fakel Voronezh
Lokomotiv Moscow
Khimki
Torpedo Moskva
1 Zenit Saint Petersburg 3–1 2–1 8–0 3–0 5–0 2–0
2 Spartak Moscow 1–2 3–0 4–1 5–2 1–0
3 FC Rostov 4–2 0–0 3–2 2–2 2–1 2–1 1–0
4 CSKA Moscow 4–1 3–0 4–2 1–1 2–0 4–1
5 Krasnodar 1–4 2–1 2–0 2–2 3–0 3–1
6 PFC Sochi 2–1 2–1 2–1 1–1 4–0 4–1
7 Orenburg 4–1 2–1 2–4 3–0 3–1 1–0
8 Akhmat Grozny 0–0 1–1 2–1 1–3 1–2 2–1
9 Dinamo Moscow 0–2 1–0 1–1 0–0 2–1 4–0
10 Nizhny Novgorod 1–2 3–4 2–2 0–2 2–2 3–1
11 Krylya Sovetov 0–1 0–0 0–2 1–1 1–1
12 Ural 0–4 0–2 1–3 1–2 0–1 2–1 2–0
13 Fakel Voronezh 1–1 1–4 3–3 0–0 2–0 2–2
14 Lokomotiv Moscow 2–2 5–1 1–2 1–1 1–1 2–4
15 Khimki 1–1 1–2 1–3 3–0 0–0 0–3
16 Torpedo Moskva 0–1 1–0 1–4 1–3 0–0 1–3