Fortuna Liga

Celková
Doma
Venku
#
Klub
Z
V
R
P
V
IG
GR
B
1
V R R V V
30
20
8
2
70
29
41
68
2
R R V V R
30
20
6
4
81
25
56
66
3
V P V P R
30
17
6
7
55
29
26
57
4
30
14
6
10
53
49
4
48
5
P V R P V
30
13
7
10
36
38
-2
46
6
R V P R P
30
10
11
9
45
40
5
41
7
30
10
8
12
39
43
-4
38
8
30
11
5
14
34
40
-6
38
9
30
9
10
11
39
42
-3
37
10
30
9
8
13
43
42
1
35
11
P R P R P
30
9
8
13
46
57
-11
35
12
30
10
5
15
35
54
-19
35
13
V P V R R
30
8
8
14
38
63
-25
32
14
30
8
7
15
40
56
-16
31
15
P P V V P
30
8
4
18
29
58
-29
28
16
P P P V R
30
5
11
14
37
55
-18
26

Sestup
Program a výsledky zápasů
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Kolo 1
30 Čvc 2022
- 16:00
Zlin
0 0
Mlada Boleslav
30 Čvc 2022
- 16:00
Zbrojovka Brno
2 2
Slovácko
30 Čvc 2022
- 16:00
Baník Ostrava
0 3
Sigma Olomouc
30 Čvc 2022
- 19:00
Teplice
2 2
Plzeň
31 Čvc 2022
- 16:00
Pardubice
0 2
České Budějovice
31 Čvc 2022
- 16:00
Hradec Králové
1 0
Slavia Praha
31 Čvc 2022
- 16:00
FK Jablonec
0 3
Bohemians 1905
31 Čvc 2022
- 19:00
Sparta Praha
1 2
Slovan Liberec
Kolo 2
6 Srp 2022
- 16:00
Slovan Liberec
5 1
Teplice
6 Srp 2022
- 16:00
Plzeň
2 1
Pardubice
6 Srp 2022
- 16:00
Sigma Olomouc
0 2
Zbrojovka Brno
6 Srp 2022
- 19:00
Bohemians 1905
3 3
Baník Ostrava
7 Srp 2022
- 16:00
České Budějovice
0 2
Sparta Praha
7 Srp 2022
- 16:00
Slovácko
1 0
Hradec Králové
7 Srp 2022
- 16:00
Mlada Boleslav
2 2
FK Jablonec
7 Srp 2022
- 19:00
Slavia Praha
4 1
Zlin
Kolo 3
13 Srp 2022
- 16:00
Baník Ostrava
3 1
Zlin
13 Srp 2022
- 16:00
Teplice
0 1
Bohemians 1905
13 Srp 2022
- 16:00
Zbrojovka Brno
3 1
Mlada Boleslav
13 Srp 2022
- 19:00
Hradec Králové
1 2
Plzeň
14 Srp 2022
- 16:00
FK Jablonec
2 3
Slavia Praha
14 Srp 2022
- 16:00
Pardubice
2 1
Slovan Liberec
14 Srp 2022
- 16:00
České Budějovice
2 2
Slovácko
14 Srp 2022
- 19:00
Sparta Praha
2 0
Sigma Olomouc
Kolo 4
20 Srp 2022
- 16:00
Baník Ostrava
1 2
Teplice
20 Srp 2022
- 19:00
Mlada Boleslav
1 3
Sparta Praha
21 Srp 2022
- 16:00
Zlin
2 2
FK Jablonec
21 Srp 2022
- 16:00
Slovan Liberec
1 1
České Budějovice
21 Srp 2022
- 16:00
Sigma Olomouc
1 2
Slovácko
21 Srp 2022
- 19:00
Slavia Praha
7 0
Pardubice
22 Srp 2022
- 19:00
Bohemians 1905
1 2
Hradec Králové
9 Lis 2022
- 17:00
Plzeň
4 0
Zbrojovka Brno
Kolo 5
27 Srp 2022
- 16:00
FK Jablonec
1 1
Baník Ostrava
27 Srp 2022
- 16:00
Teplice
0 0
Zlin
27 Srp 2022
- 16:00
Pardubice
0 3
Mlada Boleslav
27 Srp 2022
- 16:00
České Budějovice
0 1
Plzeň
27 Srp 2022
- 19:00
Sparta Praha
1 1
Bohemians 1905
28 Srp 2022
- 16:00
Hradec Králové
1 0
Sigma Olomouc
28 Srp 2022
- 16:00
Slovácko
1 2
Slovan Liberec
28 Srp 2022
- 19:00
Zbrojovka Brno
0 4
Slavia Praha
Kolo 6
30 Srp 2022
- 17:30
Zlin
2 1
Pardubice
30 Srp 2022
- 17:30
Bohemians 1905
1 2
České Budějovice
30 Srp 2022
- 20:00
FK Jablonec
1 1
Sparta Praha
31 Srp 2022
- 17:30
Mlada Boleslav
1 2
Hradec Králové
31 Srp 2022
- 17:30
Baník Ostrava
1 2
Zbrojovka Brno
31 Srp 2022
- 17:30
Plzeň
3 0
Slovácko
31 Srp 2022
- 17:30
Sigma Olomouc
1 1
Slovan Liberec
31 Srp 2022
- 20:00
Slavia Praha
6 0
Teplice
Kolo 7
3 Zář 2022
- 16:00
Teplice
3 2
FK Jablonec
3 Zář 2022
- 16:00
Slovan Liberec
0 1
Plzeň
3 Zář 2022
- 16:00
České Budějovice
0 2
Mlada Boleslav
3 Zář 2022
- 19:00
Sparta Praha
0 0
Zlin
4 Zář 2022
- 16:00
Hradec Králové
0 0
Baník Ostrava
4 Zář 2022
- 16:00
Pardubice
0 2
Sigma Olomouc
4 Zář 2022
- 16:00
Zbrojovka Brno
1 2
Bohemians 1905
4 Zář 2022
- 19:00
Slovácko
1 1
Slavia Praha
Kolo 8
10 Zář 2022
- 16:00
Zlin
2 3
Zbrojovka Brno
10 Zář 2022
- 16:00
Sigma Olomouc
2 3
Plzeň
10 Zář 2022
- 19:00
Teplice
2 2
Sparta Praha
11 Zář 2022
- 16:00
Baník Ostrava
3 0
Pardubice
11 Zář 2022
- 16:00
FK Jablonec
3 0
Hradec Králové
11 Zář 2022
- 16:00
Mlada Boleslav
1 1
Slovácko
11 Zář 2022
- 16:00
Bohemians 1905
0 2
Slovan Liberec
11 Zář 2022
- 19:00
Slavia Praha
6 1
České Budějovice
Kolo 9
17 Zář 2022
- 16:00
Zbrojovka Brno
2 2
Teplice
17 Zář 2022
- 16:00
České Budějovice
0 3
Sigma Olomouc
17 Zář 2022
- 16:00
Slovan Liberec
1 3
Mlada Boleslav
17 Zář 2022
- 19:00
Sparta Praha
1 1
Baník Ostrava
18 Zář 2022
- 16:00
Hradec Králové
0 0
Zlin
18 Zář 2022
- 16:00
Pardubice
0 1
Bohemians 1905
18 Zář 2022
- 16:00
Slovácko
0 2
FK Jablonec
18 Zář 2022
- 19:00
Plzeň
3 0
Slavia Praha
Kolo 10
1 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Baník Ostrava
1 2
České Budějovice
1 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Mlada Boleslav
1 1
Sigma Olomouc
1 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Bohemians 1905
1 1
Plzeň
1 Říj 2022
- 19:00
Sparta Praha
2 1
Hradec Králové
2 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Zlin
0 2
Slovácko
2 Říj 2022
- 16:00
FK Jablonec
3 1
Zbrojovka Brno
2 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Teplice
5 1
Pardubice
2 Říj 2022
- 19:00
Slavia Praha
3 0
Slovan Liberec
Kolo 11
8 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Hradec Králové
4 1
Teplice
8 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Zbrojovka Brno
0 4
Sparta Praha
8 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Pardubice
1 0
FK Jablonec
8 Říj 2022
- 19:00
Plzeň
2 0
Mlada Boleslav
9 Říj 2022
- 16:00
České Budějovice
2 2
Zlin
9 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Slovácko
2 4
Bohemians 1905
9 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Slovan Liberec
0 0
Baník Ostrava
9 Říj 2022
- 19:00
Sigma Olomouc
2 0
Slavia Praha
Kolo 12
15 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Teplice
0 2
České Budějovice
15 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Hradec Králové
2 1
Zbrojovka Brno
15 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Bohemians 1905
1 1
Sigma Olomouc
15 Říj 2022
- 19:00
Sparta Praha
5 2
Pardubice
16 Říj 2022
- 15:00
Baník Ostrava
3 1
Slovácko
16 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Zlin
2 1
Slovan Liberec
16 Říj 2022
- 16:00
FK Jablonec
0 3
Plzeň
16 Říj 2022
- 19:00
Slavia Praha
2 1
Mlada Boleslav
Kolo 13
22 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Sigma Olomouc
2 1
Zlin
22 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Pardubice
1 3
Zbrojovka Brno
22 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Slovan Liberec
2 0
FK Jablonec
22 Říj 2022
- 19:00
Plzeň
3 1
Baník Ostrava
23 Říj 2022
- 15:00
České Budějovice
0 3
Hradec Králové
23 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Slovácko
2 1
Teplice
23 Říj 2022
- 16:00
Mlada Boleslav
4 3
Bohemians 1905
23 Říj 2022
- 19:00
Slavia Praha
4 0
Sparta Praha
Kolo 14
29 Říj 2022
- 15:00
Hradec Králové
1 3
Pardubice
29 Říj 2022
- 15:00
FK Jablonec
3 0
České Budějovice
29 Říj 2022
- 15:00
Baník Ostrava
3 1
Mlada Boleslav
29 Říj 2022
- 18:00
Zlin
0 3
Plzeň
30 Říj 2022
- 15:00
Zbrojovka Brno
3 0
Slovan Liberec
30 Říj 2022
- 15:00
Teplice
2 1
Sigma Olomouc
30 Říj 2022
- 15:00
Bohemians 1905
1 4
Slavia Praha
9 Lis 2022
- 19:30
Sparta Praha
4 0
Slovácko
Kolo 15
5 Lis 2022
- 15:00
Bohemians 1905
3 2
Zlin
5 Lis 2022
- 15:00
Sigma Olomouc
3 0
FK Jablonec
5 Lis 2022
- 15:00
České Budějovice
3 2
Zbrojovka Brno
5 Lis 2022
- 18:00
Plzeň
0 1
Sparta Praha
6 Lis 2022
- 15:00
Mlada Boleslav
3 0
Teplice
6 Lis 2022
- 15:00
Slovan Liberec
2 0
Hradec Králové
6 Lis 2022
- 15:00
Slovácko
1 0
Pardubice
6 Lis 2022
- 18:00
Slavia Praha
3 1
Baník Ostrava
Kolo 16
12 Lis 2022
- 15:00
Teplice
2 1
Slovan Liberec
12 Lis 2022
- 15:00
FK Jablonec
1 2
Mlada Boleslav
12 Lis 2022
- 15:00
Baník Ostrava
4 1
Bohemians 1905
12 Lis 2022
- 18:00
Sparta Praha
1 0
České Budějovice
13 Lis 2022
- 15:00
Hradec Králové
1 2
Slovácko
13 Lis 2022
- 15:00
Pardubice
1 1
Plzeň
13 Lis 2022
- 15:00
Zbrojovka Brno
2 3
Sigma Olomouc
13 Lis 2022
- 18:00
Zlin
0 4
Slavia Praha
Kolo 17
28 Led 2023
- 15:00
Bohemians 1905
2 0
Teplice
28 Led 2023
- 15:00
Plzeň
1 2
Hradec Králové
28 Led 2023
- 15:00
Slovácko
1 0
České Budějovice
28 Led 2023
- 18:00
Sigma Olomouc
1 1
Sparta Praha
29 Led 2023
- 15:00
Slavia Praha
5 1
FK Jablonec
29 Led 2023
- 15:00
Mlada Boleslav
0 0
Zbrojovka Brno
29 Led 2023
- 15:00
Slovan Liberec
1 1
Pardubice
29 Led 2023
- 18:00
Zlin
1 1
Baník Ostrava
Kolo 18
4 Úno 2023
- 15:00
FK Jablonec
2 2
Zlin
4 Úno 2023
- 15:00
Teplice
0 5
Baník Ostrava
4 Úno 2023
- 15:00
Slovácko
0 0
Sigma Olomouc
4 Úno 2023
- 18:00
Pardubice
0 2
Slavia Praha
5 Úno 2023
- 15:00
České Budějovice
0 2
Slovan Liberec
5 Úno 2023
- 15:00
Zbrojovka Brno
1 3
Plzeň
5 Úno 2023
- 15:00
Hradec Králové
0 2
Bohemians 1905
5 Úno 2023
- 18:00
Sparta Praha
4 1
Mlada Boleslav
Kolo 19
11 Úno 2023
- 15:00
Baník Ostrava
1 2
FK Jablonec
11 Úno 2023
- 15:00
Zlin
2 1
Teplice
11 Úno 2023
- 15:00
Slovan Liberec
0 1
Slovácko
11 Úno 2023
- 18:00
Slavia Praha
2 0
Zbrojovka Brno
12 Úno 2023
- 15:00
Sigma Olomouc
2 2
Hradec Králové
12 Úno 2023
- 15:00
Mlada Boleslav
0 1
Pardubice
12 Úno 2023
- 15:00
Plzeň
2 1
České Budějovice
12 Úno 2023
- 18:00
Bohemians 1905
2 6
Sparta Praha
Kolo 20
18 Úno 2023
- 15:00
Hradec Králové
0 1
Mlada Boleslav
18 Úno 2023
- 15:00
Zbrojovka Brno
2 1
Baník Ostrava
18 Úno 2023
- 15:00
Slovan Liberec
2 2
Sigma Olomouc
18 Úno 2023
- 18:00
Teplice
1 1
Slavia Praha
19 Úno 2023
- 15:00
Pardubice
2 1
Zlin
19 Úno 2023
- 15:00
České Budějovice
1 0
Bohemians 1905
19 Úno 2023
- 15:00
Slovácko
2 0
Plzeň
19 Úno 2023
- 18:00
Sparta Praha
3 0
FK Jablonec
Kolo 21
25 Úno 2023
- 15:00
Zlin
2 3
Sparta Praha
25 Úno 2023
- 15:00
Mlada Boleslav
2 2
České Budějovice
25 Úno 2023
- 15:00
Bohemians 1905
1 1
Zbrojovka Brno
25 Úno 2023
- 18:00
Plzeň
2 1
Slovan Liberec
26 Úno 2023
- 15:00
FK Jablonec
4 1
Teplice
26 Úno 2023
- 15:00
Sigma Olomouc
2 2
Pardubice
26 Úno 2023
- 15:00
Slavia Praha
2 0
Slovácko
26 Úno 2023
- 18:00
Baník Ostrava
0 2
Hradec Králové
Kolo 22
4 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Zbrojovka Brno
1 1
Zlin
4 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Pardubice
1 1
Baník Ostrava
4 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Hradec Králové
1 4
FK Jablonec
4 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Plzeň
1 1
Sigma Olomouc
4 Bře 2023
- 18:00
Sparta Praha
4 1
Teplice
5 Bře 2023
- 14:00
Slovan Liberec
1 3
Bohemians 1905
5 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Slovácko
2 1
Mlada Boleslav
5 Bře 2023
- 17:00
České Budějovice
1 0
Slavia Praha
Kolo 23
11 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Sigma Olomouc
3 0
České Budějovice
11 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Zlin
2 2
Hradec Králové
11 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Baník Ostrava
0 3
Sparta Praha
11 Bře 2023
- 18:00
Slavia Praha
2 1
Plzeň
12 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Teplice
1 1
Zbrojovka Brno
12 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Mlada Boleslav
4 0
Slovan Liberec
12 Bře 2023
- 18:00
Bohemians 1905
2 0
Pardubice
5 Dub 2023
- 17:00
FK Jablonec
1 1
Slovácko
Kolo 24
18 Bře 2023
- 15:00
České Budějovice
2 1
Baník Ostrava
18 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Hradec Králové
0 2
Sparta Praha
18 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Sigma Olomouc
2 0
Mlada Boleslav
18 Bře 2023
- 18:00
Slovan Liberec
2 2
Slavia Praha
19 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Slovácko
3 0
Zlin
19 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Zbrojovka Brno
1 2
FK Jablonec
19 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Pardubice
3 1
Teplice
19 Bře 2023
- 18:00
Plzeň
1 2
Bohemians 1905
Kolo 25
1 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Zlin
5 1
České Budějovice
1 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Baník Ostrava
0 0
Slovan Liberec
1 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Mlada Boleslav
0 0
Plzeň
1 Dub 2023
- 19:00
Slavia Praha
4 0
Sigma Olomouc
2 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Teplice
1 0
Hradec Králové
2 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Sparta Praha
3 1
Zbrojovka Brno
2 Dub 2023
- 16:00
FK Jablonec
1 0
Pardubice
2 Dub 2023
- 19:00
Bohemians 1905
1 0
Slovácko
Kolo 26
8 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Slovan Liberec
2 1
Zlin
8 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Slovácko
0 1
Baník Ostrava
8 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Zbrojovka Brno
1 2
Hradec Králové
8 Dub 2023
- 19:00
Plzeň
3 2
FK Jablonec
9 Dub 2023
- 16:00
České Budějovice
0 3
Teplice
9 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Mlada Boleslav
1 1
Slavia Praha
9 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Sigma Olomouc
2 2
Bohemians 1905
9 Dub 2023
- 19:00
Pardubice
0 2
Sparta Praha
Kolo 27
15 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Zlin
0 1
Sigma Olomouc
15 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Teplice
1 3
Slovácko
15 Dub 2023
- 16:00
FK Jablonec
1 1
Slovan Liberec
15 Dub 2023
- 19:00
Sparta Praha
3 3
Slavia Praha
16 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Hradec Králové
2 1
České Budějovice
16 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Zbrojovka Brno
2 1
Pardubice
16 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Bohemians 1905
4 0
Mlada Boleslav
16 Dub 2023
- 19:00
Baník Ostrava
2 1
Plzeň
Kolo 28
22 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Pardubice
1 0
Hradec Králové
22 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Slovácko
1 1
Sparta Praha
22 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Sigma Olomouc
1 2
Teplice
22 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Mlada Boleslav
1 0
Baník Ostrava
22 Dub 2023
- 19:00
Slavia Praha
3 0
Bohemians 1905
23 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Slovan Liberec
3 1
Zbrojovka Brno
23 Dub 2023
- 16:00
České Budějovice
5 1
FK Jablonec
23 Dub 2023
- 19:00
Plzeň
4 0
Zlin
Kolo 29
25 Dub 2023
- 17:30
Teplice
1 1
Mlada Boleslav
25 Dub 2023
- 17:30
Pardubice
3 1
Slovácko
25 Dub 2023
- 19:30
Baník Ostrava
0 2
Slavia Praha
26 Dub 2023
- 17:30
Zlin
4 1
Bohemians 1905
26 Dub 2023
- 17:30
FK Jablonec
2 2
Sigma Olomouc
26 Dub 2023
- 17:30
Hradec Králové
1 2
Slovan Liberec
26 Dub 2023
- 17:30
Zbrojovka Brno
1 1
České Budějovice
26 Dub 2023
- 19:30
Sparta Praha
2 1
Plzeň
Kolo 30
30 Dub 2023
- 15:00
České Budějovice
3 1
Pardubice
30 Dub 2023
- 15:00
Slovácko
1 0
Zbrojovka Brno
30 Dub 2023
- 15:00
Slovan Liberec
1 3
Sparta Praha
30 Dub 2023
- 15:00
Plzeň
1 1
Teplice
30 Dub 2023
- 15:00
Sigma Olomouc
1 4
Baník Ostrava
30 Dub 2023
- 15:00
Mlada Boleslav
1 1
Zlin
30 Dub 2023
- 15:00
Slavia Praha
1 1
Hradec Králové
30 Dub 2023
- 15:00
Bohemians 1905
4 1
FK Jablonec
Nejlepší střelci
Nejlepší nahrávači
Karetní hříšníci
Křížová tabulka
Nejlepší střelci
Rank#
Hráč
Góly
1
Zbrojovka Brno
19
2
FK Jablonec
14
3
Plzeň
13
4
Sparta Praha
13
5
Slavia Praha Slovan Liberec
12
6
Sigma Olomouc
12
7
Plzeň Bohemians 1905
11
8
Sparta Praha
11
9
Sparta Praha
11
10
Slavia Praha
10
Nejlepší nahrávači
Rank#
Hráč
Asistence
1
Zbrojovka Brno
8
2
Sparta Praha
7
3
Mlada Boleslav
7
4
FK Jablonec
7
5
FK Jablonec
6
6
Sigma Olomouc
6
7
Plzeň
6
8
Baník Ostrava
6
9
Slovácko
6
10
Sparta Praha
5
Karetní hříšníci
#
Hráč
Body
1
L. Hejda
Plzeň
10
2
0
14
2
V. Smrž
Hradec Králové
2
0
2
12
3
L. Havel
České Budějovice
2
0
2
12
4
L. Čmelík
České Budějovice
6
0
1
11
5
T. Čvančara
Sparta Praha
6
0
1
11
6
M. Minchev
Sparta Praha
6
0
1
11
7
M. Leibl
Hradec Králové
4
1
1
11
8
J. Hora
Teplice
České Budějovice
5
0
1
10
9
Vladimir Jovović
FK Jablonec
8
1
0
10
10
P. Kodeš
Hradec Králové
9
0
0
9
11
E. Prekop
Bohemians 1905
Hradec Králové
4
0
1
9
12
J. Mosquera
Plzeň
9
0
0
9
13
V. Procházka
Zlin
7
1
0
9
14
J. Kalabiška
Slovácko
7
1
0
9
15
A. Jánoš
Bohemians 1905
4
0
1
9
Křížová tabulka
show in full screen
Sparta Praha
Slavia Praha
Plzeň
Bohemians 1905
Slovácko
Sigma Olomouc
Slovan Liberec
Hradec Králové
Mlada Boleslav
Baník Ostrava
FK Jablonec
České Budějovice
Teplice
Zbrojovka Brno
Pardubice
Zlin
1 Sparta Praha
3–3
0–4
2–1
1–0
1–1
6–2
4–0
1–1
2–0
1–1
1–2
3–1
2–1
2–0
4–1
3–1
1–1
3–0
3–0
1–1
1–0
2–0
4–1
2–2
3–1
4–0
5–2
2–0
0–0
3–2
2 Slavia Praha
4–0
3–3
2–1
0–3
3–0
4–1
2–0
1–1
4–0
0–2
3–0
2–2
1–1
0–1
2–1
1–1
3–1
2–0
5–1
3–2
6–1
0–1
6–0
1–1
2–0
4–0
7–0
2–0
4–1
4–0
3 Plzeň
0–1
1–2
3–0
1–2
1–2
1–1
3–0
0–2
1–1
3–2
2–1
1–0
1–2
2–1
2–0
0–0
3–1
1–2
3–2
3–0
2–1
1–0
1–1
2–2
4–0
3–1
2–1
1–1
4–0
3–0
4 Bohemians 1905
2–6
1–1
1–4
0–3
1–1
2–1
1–0
4–2
1–1
2–2
0–2
3–1
1–2
2–0
4–0
3–4
3–3
1–4
4–1
3–0
1–2
0–1
2–0
1–0
1–1
2–1
2–0
1–0
3–2
1–4
5 Slovácko
1–1
0–4
1–1
0–2
2–0
0–3
2–4
0–1
0–0
2–1
1–2
1–0
1–0
2–1
2–1
1–1
0–1
1–3
0–2
1–1
1–0
2–2
2–1
3–1
1–0
2–2
1–0
1–3
3–0
2–0
6 Sigma Olomouc
1–1
0–2
2–0
0–4