MSFL

Celková
Doma
Venku
#
Klub
Z
V
R
P
V
IG
GR
B
1
V V V V R
34
23
8
3
87
36
51
77
2
V V V R V
34
22
6
6
71
38
33
72
3
V V R V V
34
20
6
8
59
30
29
66
4
34
20
5
9
89
47
42
65
5
V V P P R
34
20
5
9
76
37
39
65
6
P R V V P
34
16
7
11
56
47
9
55
7
V R P V P
34
13
10
11
61
46
15
49
8
P R V R V
34
13
6
15
50
49
1
45
9
P R P R V
34
13
5
16
57
59
-2
44
10
V P P V V
34
12
8
14
48
56
-8
44
11
34
11
10
13
46
48
-2
43
12
34
12
7
15
58
68
-10
43
13
P V P R P
34
11
8
15
43
67
-24
41
14
P R R P V
34
8
10
16
43
74
-31
34
15
P V P V P
34
9
7
18
40
61
-21
34
16
P P R R P
34
8
7
19
34
57
-23
31
17
34
7
9
18
53
88
-35
30
18
P R V P P
34
3
6
25
28
91
-63
15
Program a výsledky zápasů
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Kolo 1
5 Srp 2022
- 18:00
Vrchovina
1 1
Slovácko B
5 Srp 2022
- 19:00
Hlučín
4 1
Hranice
6 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Frýdek-Místek
2 2
Zlín B
6 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Hodonín
7 0
Znojmo
6 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Uherský Brod
2 1
Velké Meziříčí
6 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Frýdlant
2 1
Vítkovice
6 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Blansko
0 5
Hanácká
7 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Baník Ostrava B
1 2
Slovan Rosice
7 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Uničov
4 1
Viktoria Otrokovice
Kolo 2
12 Srp 2022
- 18:00
Velké Meziříčí
0 2
Blansko
12 Srp 2022
- 18:00
Viktoria Otrokovice
3 1
Uherský Brod
12 Srp 2022
- 18:00
Vrchovina
0 0
Hranice
12 Srp 2022
- 19:00
Hlučín
0 1
Frýdek-Místek
13 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Hanácká
2 0
Baník Ostrava B
13 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Slovan Rosice
5 1
Frýdlant
13 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Vítkovice
0 1
Hodonín
14 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Slovácko B
0 0
Znojmo
14 Srp 2022
- 10:30
Zlín B
2 1
Uničov
Kolo 3
20 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Znojmo
0 0
Vítkovice
20 Srp 2022
- 16:30
Frýdek-Místek
3 1
Vrchovina
20 Srp 2022
- 16:30
Uherský Brod
1 0
Zlín B
20 Srp 2022
- 16:30
Hodonín
0 0
Slovan Rosice
20 Srp 2022
- 16:30
Frýdlant
0 2
Hanácká
20 Srp 2022
- 16:30
Hranice
2 2
Slovácko B
20 Srp 2022
- 16:30
Blansko
2 2
Viktoria Otrokovice
21 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Baník Ostrava B
5 0
Velké Meziříčí
21 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Uničov
3 0
Hlučín
Kolo 4
26 Srp 2022
- 18:00
Viktoria Otrokovice
2 5
Baník Ostrava B
26 Srp 2022
- 19:00
Hlučín
1 1
Uherský Brod
27 Srp 2022
- 16:30
Hranice
2 1
Frýdek-Místek
27 Srp 2022
- 16:30
Vrchovina
2 0
Uničov
27 Srp 2022
- 16:30
Slovan Rosice
3 0
Znojmo
27 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Hanácká
3 1
Hodonín
28 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Velké Meziříčí
4 1
Frýdlant
28 Srp 2022
- 10:15
Slovácko B
6 0
Vítkovice
28 Srp 2022
- 10:30
Zlín B
1 0
Blansko
Kolo 5
3 Zář 2022
- 10:30
Baník Ostrava B
1 0
Zlín B
3 Zář 2022
- 16:00
Frýdek-Místek
1 2
Slovácko B
3 Zář 2022
- 16:00
Blansko
0 3
Hlučín
3 Zář 2022
- 16:00
Frýdlant
3 3
Viktoria Otrokovice
3 Zář 2022
- 16:00
Uherský Brod
1 0
Vrchovina
3 Zář 2022
- 16:00
Vítkovice
1 4
Slovan Rosice
4 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Znojmo
1 4
Hanácká
4 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Uničov
1 1
Hranice
4 Zář 2022
- 16:00
Hodonín
3 3
Velké Meziříčí
Kolo 6
8 Zář 2022
- 18:00
Hlučín
3 2
Baník Ostrava B
9 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Viktoria Otrokovice
1 0
Hodonín
9 Zář 2022
- 16:30
Velké Meziříčí
3 3
Znojmo
10 Zář 2022
- 15:30
Hranice
2 1
Uherský Brod
10 Zář 2022
- 15:30
Frýdek-Místek
3 1
Uničov
10 Zář 2022
- 16:00
Vrchovina
1 0
Blansko
10 Zář 2022
- 16:00
Hanácká
6 0
Vítkovice
11 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Slovácko B
1 2
Slovan Rosice
11 Zář 2022
- 10:30
Zlín B
1 0
Frýdlant
Kolo 7
16 Zář 2022
- 16:00
Znojmo
1 1
Viktoria Otrokovice
17 Zář 2022
- 15:30
Uherský Brod
2 1
Frýdek-Místek
17 Zář 2022
- 15:30
Hodonín
1 0
Zlín B
17 Zář 2022
- 15:30
Blansko
1 3
Hranice
17 Zář 2022
- 15:30
Frýdlant
1 3
Hlučín
17 Zář 2022
- 15:30
Vítkovice
3 4
Velké Meziříčí
18 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Baník Ostrava B
6 1
Vrchovina
18 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Uničov
0 2
Slovácko B
18 Zář 2022
- 15:30
Slovan Rosice
1 2
Hanácká
Kolo 8
23 Zář 2022
- 16:00
Viktoria Otrokovice
3 0
Vítkovice
23 Zář 2022
- 19:00
Hlučín
1 1
Hodonín
24 Zář 2022
- 10:30
Hranice
0 1
Baník Ostrava B
24 Zář 2022
- 15:00
Frýdek-Místek
1 0
Blansko
24 Zář 2022
- 15:30
Vrchovina
3 1
Frýdlant
25 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Slovácko B
3 3
Hanácká
25 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Uničov
3 0
Uherský Brod
25 Zář 2022
- 10:15
Velké Meziříčí
0 3
Slovan Rosice
25 Zář 2022
- 10:30
Zlín B
2 4
Znojmo
Kolo 9
1 Říj 2022
- 15:00
Frýdlant
1 0
Hranice
1 Říj 2022
- 15:00
Blansko
2 1
Uničov
1 Říj 2022
- 15:00
Uherský Brod
0 0
Slovácko B
1 Říj 2022
- 15:00
Slovan Rosice
0 1
Viktoria Otrokovice
1 Říj 2022
- 15:00
Hodonín
2 0
Vrchovina
1 Říj 2022
- 15:00
Vítkovice
1 1
Zlín B
1 Říj 2022
- 15:30
Hanácká
3 1
Velké Meziříčí
2 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Znojmo
1 5
Hlučín
2 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Baník Ostrava B
3 1
Frýdek-Místek
Kolo 10
7 Říj 2022
- 15:30
Viktoria Otrokovice
1 4
Hanácká
7 Říj 2022
- 18:00
Hlučín
2 0
Vítkovice
8 Říj 2022
- 14:30
Frýdek-Místek
0 0
Frýdlant
8 Říj 2022
- 14:30
Uherský Brod
2 4
Blansko
8 Říj 2022
- 15:00
Vrchovina
2 1
Znojmo
9 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Slovácko B
6 1
Velké Meziříčí
9 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Uničov
0 0
Baník Ostrava B
9 Říj 2022
- 10:30
Zlín B
1 3
Slovan Rosice
9 Říj 2022
- 14:30
Hranice
4 1
Hodonín
Kolo 11
15 Říj 2022
- 14:30
Hodonín
1 1
Frýdek-Místek
15 Říj 2022
- 14:30
Slovan Rosice
1 2
Hlučín
15 Říj 2022
- 14:30
Frýdlant
1 5
Uničov
15 Říj 2022
- 14:30
Blansko
3 5
Slovácko B
15 Říj 2022
- 14:30
Vítkovice
0 0
Vrchovina
15 Říj 2022
- 15:00
Hanácká
1 1
Zlín B
16 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Baník Ostrava B
2 0
Uherský Brod
16 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Velké Meziříčí
3 3
Viktoria Otrokovice
16 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Znojmo
3 0
Hranice
Kolo 12
22 Říj 2022
- 14:30
Hranice
1 1
Vítkovice
22 Říj 2022
- 14:30
Frýdek-Místek
1 1
Znojmo
22 Říj 2022
- 14:30
Blansko
3 3
Baník Ostrava B
22 Říj 2022
- 14:30
Vrchovina
0 3
Slovan Rosice
22 Říj 2022
- 14:30
Uherský Brod
2 2
Frýdlant
22 Říj 2022
- 14:30
Hlučín
4 3
Hanácká
23 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Slovácko B
3 2
Viktoria Otrokovice
23 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Uničov
2 1
Hodonín
23 Říj 2022
- 10:30
Zlín B
2 1
Velké Meziříčí
Kolo 13
28 Říj 2022
- 10:30
Viktoria Otrokovice
3 0
Zlín B
28 Říj 2022
- 13:00
Znojmo
1 1
Uničov
28 Říj 2022
- 14:00
Hanácká
3 1
Vrchovina
28 Říj 2022
- 14:00
Hodonín
3 0
Uherský Brod
28 Říj 2022
- 14:00
Slovan Rosice
3 0
Hranice
29 Říj 2022
- 14:00
Frýdlant
1 0
Blansko
29 Říj 2022
- 14:00
Vítkovice
2 3
Frýdek-Místek
30 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Baník Ostrava B
2 0
Slovácko B
30 Říj 2022
- 10:15
Velké Meziříčí
1 3
Hlučín
Kolo 14
4 Lis 2022
- 17:00
Hlučín
3 0
Viktoria Otrokovice
5 Lis 2022
- 14:00
Frýdek-Místek
0 4
Slovan Rosice
5 Lis 2022
- 14:00
Hranice
0 0
Hanácká
5 Lis 2022
- 14:00
Blansko
6 1
Hodonín
5 Lis 2022
- 14:00
Vrchovina
3 3
Velké Meziříčí
5 Lis 2022
- 14:00
Uherský Brod
3 0
Znojmo
6 Lis 2022
- 10:15
Slovácko B
1 1
Zlín B
6 Lis 2022
- 10:15
Uničov
5 1
Vítkovice
6 Lis 2022
- 10:15
Baník Ostrava B
5 0
Frýdlant
Kolo 15
12 Lis 2022
- 10:15
Slovan Rosice
0 2
Uničov
12 Lis 2022
- 10:30
Zlín B
2 3
Hlučín
12 Lis 2022
- 13:30
Hanácká
3 2
Frýdek-Místek
12 Lis 2022
- 13:30
Hodonín
5 1
Baník Ostrava B
12 Lis 2022
- 13:30
Frýdlant
1 1
Slovácko B
12 Lis 2022
- 13:30
Vítkovice
1 3
Uherský Brod
13 Lis 2022
- 10:15
Velké Meziříčí
3 2
Hranice
13 Lis 2022
- 10:15
Viktoria Otrokovice
2 2
Vrchovina
13 Lis 2022
- 10:15
Znojmo
1 2
Blansko
Kolo 16
17 Lis 2022
- 13:30
Uherský Brod
1 1
Slovan Rosice
18 Lis 2022
- 17:00
Hranice
3 0
Viktoria Otrokovice
19 Lis 2022
- 13:30
Frýdek-Místek
2 2
Velké Meziříčí
19 Lis 2022
- 13:30
Frýdlant
0 4
Hodonín
19 Lis 2022
- 13:30
Blansko
4 0
Vítkovice
19 Lis 2022
- 13:30
Uničov
2 2
Hanácká
19 Lis 2022
- 15:30
Vrchovina
2 1
Zlín B
20 Lis 2022
- 10:15
Baník Ostrava B
3 2
Znojmo
14 Čvn 2023
- 17:30
Slovácko B
1 3
Hlučín
Kolo 17
31 Srp 2022
- 16:00
Hodonín
1 2
Slovácko B
31 Srp 2022
- 16:00
Zlín B
3 0
Hranice
31 Srp 2022
- 16:00
Znojmo
0 2
Frýdlant
31 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Slovan Rosice
3 0
Blansko
31 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Hanácká
3 2
Uherský Brod
31 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Viktoria Otrokovice
2 0
Frýdek-Místek
31 Srp 2022
- 17:00
Velké Meziříčí
2 1
Uničov
31 Srp 2022
- 19:00
Hlučín
3 2
Vrchovina
14 Zář 2022
- 16:00
Vítkovice
2 4
Baník Ostrava B
Kolo 18
4 Bře 2023
- 14:00
Velké Meziříčí
2 2
Uherský Brod
4 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Hanácká
2 0
Blansko
4 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Slovan Rosice
0 1
Baník Ostrava B
4 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Znojmo
3 1
Hodonín
4 Bře 2023
- 17:00
Vítkovice
0 5
Frýdlant
5 Bře 2023
- 10:15
Slovácko B
1 3
Vrchovina
5 Bře 2023
- 10:30
Zlín B
3 0
Frýdek-Místek
18 Dub 2023
- 17:00
Viktoria Otrokovice
1 3
Uničov
19 Dub 2023
- 18:00
Hlučín
0 3
Hranice
Kolo 19
10 Bře 2023
- 18:00
Hranice
1 2
Vrchovina
11 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Blansko
5 0
Velké Meziříčí
11 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Znojmo
1 0
Slovácko B
11 Bře 2023
- 14:30
Hodonín
2 0
Vítkovice
12 Bře 2023
- 10:15
Baník Ostrava B
0 3
Hanácká
5 Dub 2023
- 16:30
Frýdek-Místek
0 2
Hlučín
18 Dub 2023
- 16:30
Frýdlant
1 1
Slovan Rosice
26 Dub 2023
- 17:00
Uničov
2 1
Zlín B
16 Kvě 2023
- 17:30
Uherský Brod
1 3
Viktoria Otrokovice
Kolo 20
17 Bře 2023
- 17:00
Hlučín
2 0
Uničov
18 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Hanácká
3 2
Frýdlant
18 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Slovan Rosice
0 2
Hodonín
19 Bře 2023
- 10:00
Vrchovina
0 1
Frýdek-Místek
19 Bře 2023
- 10:00
Vítkovice
0 2
Znojmo
19 Bře 2023
- 10:15
Slovácko B
1 2
Hranice
19 Bře 2023
- 10:15
Velké Meziříčí
0 1
Baník Ostrava B
19 Bře 2023
- 10:30
Zlín B
2 0
Uherský Brod
19 Bře 2023
- 10:30
Viktoria Otrokovice
1 3
Blansko
Kolo 21
25 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Vítkovice
2 4
Slovácko B
25 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Blansko
1 0
Zlín B
25 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Frýdlant
3 3
Velké Meziříčí
25 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Znojmo
0 1
Slovan Rosice
25 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Frýdek-Místek
2 0
Hranice
25 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Hodonín
1 0
Hanácká
25 Bře 2023
- 15:00
Uherský Brod
1 1
Hlučín
26 Bře 2023
- 10:15
Uničov
1 0
Vrchovina
26 Bře 2023
- 10:15
Baník Ostrava B
3 1
Viktoria Otrokovice
Kolo 22
31 Bře 2023
- 17:00
Hlučín
2 0
Blansko
31 Bře 2023
- 18:00
Hranice
1 3
Uničov
1 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Hanácká
2 0
Znojmo
1 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Slovan Rosice
0 2
Vítkovice
2 Dub 2023
- 10:15
Slovácko B
2 1
Frýdek-Místek
2 Dub 2023
- 10:15
Velké Meziříčí
1 2
Hodonín
2 Dub 2023
- 10:30
Zlín B
4 3
Baník Ostrava B
2 Dub 2023
- 10:30
Viktoria Otrokovice
0 1
Frýdlant
26 Dub 2023
- 17:30
Vrchovina
1 0
Uherský Brod
Kolo 23
7 Dub 2023
- 10:30
Znojmo
2 1
Velké Meziříčí
7 Dub 2023
- 15:00
Vítkovice
1 1
Hanácká
7 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Uherský Brod
1 2
Hranice
7 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Hodonín
2 1
Viktoria Otrokovice
8 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Blansko
1 0
Vrchovina
8 Dub 2023
- 15:30
Frýdlant
1 2
Zlín B
9 Dub 2023
- 10:15
Uničov
2 1
Frýdek-Místek
9 Dub 2023
- 10:15
Baník Ostrava B
0 0
Hlučín
9 Kvě 2023
- 17:00
Slovan Rosice
2 1
Slovácko B
Kolo 24
14 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Slovácko B
1 3
Uničov
15 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Hanácká
1 1
Slovan Rosice
15 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Hlučín
4 1
Frýdlant
15 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Frýdek-Místek
4 1
Uherský Brod
16 Dub 2023
- 10:15
Velké Meziříčí
3 1
Vítkovice
16 Dub 2023
- 10:30
Zlín B
5 1
Hodonín
9 Kvě 2023
- 18:00
Hranice
1 1
Blansko
10 Kvě 2023
- 17:30
Vrchovina
0 3
Baník Ostrava B
6 Čvn 2023
- 17:00
Viktoria Otrokovice
4 0
Znojmo
Kolo 25
21 Dub 2023
- 17:00
Znojmo
2 1
Zlín B
22 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Blansko
0 1
Frýdek-Místek
22 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Frýdlant
1 0
Vrchovina
22 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Slovan Rosice
2 0
Velké Meziříčí
22 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Hodonín
3 2
Hlučín
22 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Uherský Brod
1 2
Uničov
22 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Hanácká
2 2
Slovácko B
22 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Vítkovice
0 1
Viktoria Otrokovice
23 Dub 2023
- 10:15
Baník Ostrava B
5 0
Hranice
Kolo 26
28 Dub 2023
- 17:00
Viktoria Otrokovice
4 3
Slovan Rosice
28 Dub 2023
- 17:00
Velké Meziříčí
2 0
Hanácká
28 Dub 2023
- 18:00
Hlučín
4 0
Znojmo
29 Dub 2023
- 10:15
Uničov
4 1
Blansko
29 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Vrchovina
0 2
Hodonín
29 Dub 2023
- 16:00
Frýdek-Místek
0 3
Baník Ostrava B
29 Dub 2023
- 17:30
Hranice
1 1
Frýdlant
30 Dub 2023
- 10:15
Slovácko B
1 0
Uherský Brod
30 Dub 2023
- 10:30
Zlín B
2 1
Vítkovice
Kolo 27
5 Kvě 2023
- 17:00
Velké Meziříčí
1 1
Slovácko B
5 Kvě 2023
- 18:00
Znojmo
2 0
Vrchovina
6 Kvě 2023
- 16:30
Blansko
5 1
Uherský Brod
6 Kvě 2023
- 16:30
Frýdlant
2 2
Frýdek-Místek
6 Kvě 2023
- 16:30
Hanácká
3 1
Viktoria Otrokovice
6 Kvě 2023
- 16:30
Hodonín
1 1
Hranice
6 Kvě 2023
- 16:30
Slovan Rosice
3 2
Zlín B
6 Kvě 2023
- 16:30
Vítkovice
1 5
Hlučín
7 Kvě 2023
- 10:15
Baník Ostrava B
1 3
Uničov
Kolo 28
12 Kvě 2023
- 17:00
Viktoria Otrokovice
3 1
Velké Meziříčí
12 Kvě 2023
- 18:00
Hlučín
0 0
Slovan Rosice
12 Kvě 2023
- 19:00
Hranice
0 3
Znojmo
13 Kvě 2023
- 16:30
Frýdek-Místek
1 1
Hodonín
13 Kvě 2023
- 16:30
Uherský Brod
0 0
Baník Ostrava B
13 Kvě 2023
- 16:30
Vrchovina
0 2
Vítkovice
14 Kvě 2023
- 10:15
Slovácko B
0 1
Blansko
14 Kvě 2023
- 10:15
Uničov
7 0
Frýdlant
14 Kvě 2023
- 10:30
Zlín B
1 3
Hanácká
Kolo 29
19 Kvě 2023
- 17:00
Velké Meziříčí
3 1
Zlín B
19 Kvě 2023
- 17:00
Viktoria Otrokovice
2 0
Slovácko B
19 Kvě 2023
- 17:30
Znojmo
0 0
Frýdek-Místek
20 Kvě 2023
- 10:15
Slovan Rosice
1 0
Vrchovina
20 Kvě 2023
- 17:00
Frýdlant